More Informations of YVSS
  Video Archives of YVSS
  Thought of the Day
Bookmark and Share
  Site Translator
  Special thanks to
     Student List of Coaching centre run by Yugacharya Vivekananda Seva Samity at Bankura


SL. No. Name & Address
of Student & Father
Name and
qualification
of Teacher
Name of Center Class Cast Photo
1 Raju Savar s/f Jahar Savar
vill-Tamakhun, Po-Dighi,
Dist-Purulia.
Apurva
Satpati,
B.a.
Amdanga NF ST
2 Sanjit Savar s/f Amullya Savar
vill-Tamakhun, Po-Dighi,
Dist-Purulia.
Apurva
Satpati,
B.a.
Amdanga NF ST
3 Sunil Savar s/f Radhu Savar
vill-Nunnyachatra,Po-Dhabani,
Dist-Purulia
Apurva
Satpati,
B.a.
Amdanga NF ST
4 Mithun Savar s/f Sukhen Savar
vill-Nunnyachatra,Po-Dhabani,
Dist-Purulia
Apurva
Satpati,
B.a
Amdanga NF ST
5 Shyamapada Savar s/f Opindya
vill-Nunnyachatra,Po-Dhabani,
Dist-Purulia
Apurva
Satpati,
B.a.
Amdanga NF ST
6 Dhananjaya s/f Sunil Savar
vill-Nunnyachatra,Po-Dhabani,
Dist-Purulia
Apurva
Satpati,
Ba
Amdanga NF ST
7 Dablu Savar s/f Ranjut Savar
vill-Nunnyachatra,Po-Dhabani,
Dist-Purulia
Apurva
Satpati,
Ba
Amdanga NF ST
8 Nirmal Savar, s/f Late Sitaram
vill-Tamakhun,Po-Deghi,
Dist-Purulia
Apurva
Satpati,
Ba
Amdanga NF ST
9 Ganesh Savar s/f Hansu Savar
vill-Sarisdanga, Po--Dhanara,
Dist-Bankura.
Apurva
Satpati,
Ba
Amdanga NF ST
10 Uttam Savar s/f Late Arun Savar
vill-Tamakhun, Po-Dighi,
Dist-Purulia
Apurva
Satpati,
B.a.
Amdanga NF ST
11 Samir Savar s/f Late Kalu Savar
vill-Gholkuri Po-Dhanara,
Dist-Purulia
Apurva
Satpati,
Ba
Amdanga NF ST
12 Bablu Savar s/f Ghaltu Savar
vill-Nunnyachatra,Po-Dhabani,
Dist-Purulia
Apurva
Satpati,
Ba
Amdanga NF ST
13 Pintu Savar s/f Nilkamal Savar
vill-Chiku,Po-Belgharia,
Dist-Purulia
Apurva
Satpati,
B.a.
Amdanga NF ST
14 Buddhadev Savar s/f Phuleswar
vill-Gholkuri Po-Dhanara,
Dist-Purulia
Apurva
Satpati,
Ba
Amdanga NF ST
15 Kartick Savar s/f Dssu Savar
vill- Sarisdanga, Po--Dhanara,
Dist-Bankura.
Apurva
Satpati,
Ba
Amdanga NF ST
16 Krishna Savar s/f Jitendra Savar
vill-Gholkuri Po-Dhanara,
Dist-Purulia.
Apurva
Satpati,
Ba
Amdanga NF ST
17 Biru Savar s/f Jitendra savar
vill-Nunnyachatra,Po-Dhabani,
Dist-Purulia.
Apurva
Satpati,
Ba
Amdanga NF ST
18 Rohit Savar s/f Madhusudhan
vill-Khudekanali, Po-Kadmagarh,
Dist-Bankura
Apurva
Satpati,
Ba
Amdanga NF ST
19 Kartick Savar s/f Binod Savar
vill- Sarisdanga, Po--Dhanara,
Dist-Bankura.
Apurva
Satpati,
Ba
Amdanga NF ST
20 Santosh Savar s/f Anil Savar
vill-Tamakhun, Po-Dighi,
Dist-Purulia.
Apurva
Satpati,
Ba
Amdanga NF ST
21 Mahindra Murmu.s/f- Sankar
Vill-Kandardihi, P.O-Nimaepur,
Dist-Bankura
Sadhan
Duley
MA
Asanboni I ST
22 Santanu Murmu.s/f-Laxmikanta
Vill-Kandardihi.P.O-Nimaepur,
Dist-Bankura
Sadhan
Duley
MA
Asanboni I ST
23 Somnath Murmu.s/f-Baidynath
Vill-Kandardihi.P.O-Nimaepur,
Dist-Bankura
Sadhan
Duley
MA
Asanboni I ST
24 Budhyadeb Murmu.s/f-Laxmikanta  Vill.-Kandardihi. P.O.-Nimaepur, Dist-Bankura Sadhan
Duley
MA
Asanboni I ST
25 Biswajit Murmu.s/f-Suklal
Vill-Kandardihi.P.O-Nimaepur,
Dist-Bankura
Prasanta
Kr. Panda
HS
Asanboni II ST
26 Samapti Singha Mahapatra. d/f- Kalikinkar,Vill.-Amdanga, P.O.-Nimaepur,  Dist-Bankura Prasanta
Kr.Panda
HS
Asanboni IV Gen
27 Kasinath Panda.s/f –Asit
Vill.-Asanbani,P.O.-Simlapal
Dist-Bankura
Prasanta
Kr. Panda
HS
Asanbon I Gen
28 Moonmoon Panda d/f-Prasanta
Vill.-Asanbani,P.O.-Simlapal
Dist-Bankura
Prasanta
Kr. Panda
HS
Asanboni II Gen
29 Biplab Saren.s/f-Nabin
Vill-Bhangaband.P.O-Nimaepur,
Dist-Bankura.
Abhijit
Patra
HS
Bhangabandh IV ST
30 Chandana Murmu.d/f Gurudas
Vill-Bhangaband.P.O-Nimaepur,
Dist-Bankura.
Abhijit
Patra
HS
Bhangabandh V ST
31 Shyamal Kisku.s/f-Jiten
Vill-Bhangaband.P.O-Nimaepur,
Dist-Bankura.
Abhijit
Patra
HS
Bhangabandh IV ST
32 Sefali Murmu.s/f-Sricharan
Vill.-Bhangaband.P.O.-Nimaepur,
Dist-Bankura.
Soumitra
Patra HS
Bhangabandh III ST
33 Hemal Murmu.s/f-Gurudas
Vill.-Bhangaband.P.O.-Nimaepur,
Dist-Bankura.
Soumitra
Patra
HS
Bhangabandh II ST
34 Srijan Murmu s/f-Sudhir
Vill-Bhangaband.P.O-Nimaepur,
Dist-Bankura.
Soumitra
Patra
HS
Bhangabandh I ST
35 Soma Hansda. d/f-Ajit
Vill.-Bhangaband.P.O.-Nimaepur,
Dist-Bankura.
Soumitra
Patra
HS
Bhangabandh I ST
36 Sanjit Murmu. s/f-Sricharan
Vill-Bhangaband.P.O-Nimaepur,
Dist-Bankura.
Soumitra
Patra
HS
Bhangabandh I ST
37 Sagun Saren d/f-Nabakumar
Vill.-Bhangaband.P.O.-Nimaepur,
Dist-Bankura.
Soumitra
Patra
HS
Bhangabandh I ST
38 Samu Saren. s/f-Sibsankar
Vill-Bhangaband.P.O-Nimaepur,
Dist-Bankura.
Soumitra
Patra
HS
Bhangabandh I ST
39 Sibsankar Kisku.s/f-Saban
Vill-Bhangaband.P.O-Nimaepur,
Dist-Bankura.
Soumitra
Patra
HS
Bhangabandh IV ST
40 Biswajit Saren.s/f-Anil
Vill-Bhangaband.P.O-Nimaepur,
Dist-Bankura.
Soumitra
Patra
HS
Bhangabandh IV ST
41 Bikramaditya Saren.s/f-Narendra
Vill.-Bhangaband.P.O.-Nimaepur,
Dist-Bankura.
Soumitra
Patra HS
Bhangabandh IV ST
42 Soma Saren d/f-Karunamya
Vill.-Bhangaband.P.O-Nimaepur,
Dist-Bankura.
Soumitra
Patra
HS
Bhangabandh IV ST
43 Srikanta Murmu s/f Laxmikanta
Vill.-Bhangaband.P.O.-Nimaepur,
Dist-Bankura.
Soumitra
Patra
HS
Bhangabandh VII ST
44 Parboti Murmu d/f Amarsankar
Vill.-Mukundapur, P.O.-Pandua,
Dist-Bankura.
Abhijit
Patra
HS
Bhangabandh X ST
45 Parboti Mandi d/f-Laxmikanta
Vill-Shalboni, P.o.-Simlapal,
Dist-Bankura.
Soumitra
Patra
Bhangabandh VII ST
46 Ganesh Hansda s/f Hiralal Hansda Vill-Shalboni,  P.o.-Simlapal,  Dist-Bankura. Pradip
Chakraboti
HS
Shalboni X ST
47 Bahamoni Tudu d/f-Mohanlal
Vill-Bhangaband.P.O-Nimaepur,
Dist-Bankura
Soumitra
Patra HS
Bhangabandh VII ST
48 Upal Tudu d/f –Laxmikanta
Vill.-Bhangaband.P.O.-Nimaepur,
Dist-Bankura
Abhijit
Patra
HS
Bhangabandh VI ST
49 Kabita Hansda d/f-Baneswar
Vill.-Bhangaband.P.O.-Nimaepur,
Dist-Bankura.
Abhijit
Patra
HS
Bhangabandh VI ST
50 Ananta Hansda s/f-Baneswar
Vill.-Bhangaband,P.O.-Nimaepur,
Dist-Bankura
Abhijit
Patra
HS
Bhangabandh V ST
51 Nilima Murmu d/f-Biswanath
Vill.-Bhangaband,P.O.-Nimaepur,
Dist-Bankura
Abhijit
Patra
HS
Bhangabandh V ST
52 Sukdeb Saren s/f-Sudarsan
Vill-Bhangaband,P.O-Nimaepur,
Dist-Bankura
Abhijit
Patra
HS
Bhangabandh IV ST
53 Jhuma Murmu, d/f Ganesh
Vill-Bhangaband,P.O-Nimaepur,
Dist-Bankura
Abhijit
Patra
HS
Bhangabandh VI ST
54 Poyrani Kisku d/f-Purnachandra
Vill-Bhangaband,P.O-Nimaepur,
Dist-Bankura
Abhijit
Patra
HS
Bhangabandh VI ST
55 Varati Kisku d/f-Kanta
Vill-Bhangaband,P.O-Nimaepur,
Dist-Bankura
Abhijit
Patra
HS
Bhangabandh VIII ST
56 Sandhya Kisku d/f-Kanta
Vill-Bhangaband,P.O-Nimaepur,
Dist-Bankura
Abhijit
Patra HS
Bhangabandh VI ST
57 Pradip Kisku s/f-Kanta
Vill-Bhangaband,P.O-Nimaepur,
Dist-Bankura
Abhijit
Patra
HS
Bhangabandh V
58 Nidhan Murmu s/f-Sarat
Vill-Bhangaband,P.O-Nimaepur,
Dist-Bankura
Abhijit
Patra
HS
Bhangabandh VII ST
59 Soumen Hansda s/f-Khandu
Vill-Bhangaband,P.O-Nimaepur,
Dist-Bankura
Abhijit
Patra
HS
Bhangabandh VII ST
60 Sanjoy Kisku s/f-Purnachanda
Vill-Bhangaband,P.O-Nimaepur,
Dist-Bankura
Abhijit
Patra
HS
Bhangabandh V ST
61 Sibaji Saren s/f-Gurucharan
Vill-Bhangaband,P.O-Nimaepur,
Dist-Bankura
Abhijit
Patra
HS
Bhangabandh X ST
62 Subhas Saren s/f-Sudarsan
Vill-Bhangaband,P.O-Nimaepur,
Dist-Bankura
Abhijit
Patra
HS
Bhangabandh VII ST
63 Bikash Saren s/f-Nabin
Vill-Bhangaband,P.O-Nimaepur,
Dist-Bankura
Abhijit
Patra
HS
Bhangabandh VII ST
64 Sidhu Hansda s/f-Sanatan
Vill-Bhangaband,P.O-Nimaepur,
Dist-Bankura
Abhijit
Patra
HS
Bhangabandh V ST
65 Manimala Hansda d/f-Sanatan
Vill-Bhangaband,P.O-Nimaepur,
Dist-Bankura
Abhijit
Patra
HS
Bhangabandh VII ST
66 Sanjit Saren s/f Karunamoya
Vill-Bhangaband,P.O-Nimaepur,
Dist-Bankura
Abhijit
Patra
HS
Bhangabandh II ST
67 Sanjoy Tudu s/f-Asoke
Vill-Bhangaband,P.O-Nimaepur,
Dist-Bankura
Abhijit
Patra
HS
Bhangabandh V ST
68 Sujoy Saren s/f-Eswar
Vill-Bhangaband,P.O-Nimaepur,
Dist-Bankura
Abhijit
Patra
HS
Bhangabandh V ST
69 Bapan Hansda s/f-Sukdeb
Vill-Bhangaband,P.O-Nimaepur,
Dist-Bankura
Abhijit
Patra
HS
Bhangabandh V ST
69 Khukumoni Tudu d/f-Asoke
Vill-Bhangaband,P.O-Nimaepur,
Dist-Bankura
Abhijit
Patra
HS
Bhangabandh VII ST
71 Himani Tudu d/f-Rabi
Vill-Bhangaband.P.O-Nimaepur,
Dist-Bankura
Soumitra
Patra HS
Bhangabandh III ST
72 Bishnupada Murmu s/f- Majhiram
Vill-Bhangaband,P.O-Nimaepur,
Dist-Bankura
Abhijit
Patra
HS
Bhangabandh V ST
73 Sugen Murmu s/f–Ramkumar
Vill-Bhangaband.P.O-Nimaepur,
Dist-Bankura
Soumitra
Patra
HS
Bhangabandh I ST
74 Sisir Murmu s/f –Shambhu
Vill-Bhangaband.P.O-Nimaepur,
Dist-Bankura
Soumitra
Patra
HS
Bhangabandh III ST
75 Bahamoni Saren d/f-Tilak
Vill-Bhangaband.P.O-Nimaepur,
Dist-Bankura
Soumitra
Patra
HS
Bhangabandh I ST
76 Joyanti Saren d/f-Tilak
Vill-Bhangaband.P.O-Nimaepur,
Dist-Bankura
Soumitra
Patra
HS
Bhangabandh III ST
77 Soilen Kisku s/f- Shyamcharan
Vill-Bhangaband.P.O-Nimaepur,
Dist-Bankura
Soumitra
PatraHS
Bhangabandh I ST
78 Laxmi Murmu d/f Sunil Murmu
Vill-Bhangaband.P.O-Nimaepur,
Dist-Bankura
Soumitra
Patra
HS
Bhangabandh III ST
79 China Hansda d/f Shyamcharan
Vill-Bhangaband.P.O-Nimaepur,
Dist-Bankura
Avijit
Patra
HS
Bhangabandh VIII ST
80 Sonali Murmu d/f-Sarat
Vill-Bhangaband.P.O-Nimaepur,
Dist-Bankura
Soumitra
Patra
HS
Bhangabandh II ST
81 Manasaram Hembram s/f-Suklal
Vill-Bhangaband.P.O-Nimaepur,
Dist-Bankura
Soumitra
Patra
HS
Bhangabandh I ST
82 Paurabi Kisku d/f-Jiten
Vill-Bhangaband.P.O-Nimaepur,
Dist-Bankura
Soumitra
Patra HS
Bhangabandh I ST
83 Sumitra Kisku d/f-Jiten
Vill-Bhangaband.P.O-Nimaepur,
Dist-Bankura
Soumitra
Patra
HS
Bhangabandh III ST
84 Sukanta Murmu s/f Laxmikanta
Vill-Bhangaband,P.O-Nimaepur,
Dist-Bankura
Abhijit
Patra
HS
Bhangabandh IV ST
85 Tapan Hansda s/f-Sukhdeb
Vill-Bhangaband.P.O-Nimaepur,
Dist-Bankura
Soumitra
Patra
HS
Bhangabandh I ST
86 Mampi Tudu d/f-Basudeb
Vill-Bhangaband.P.O-Nimaepur,
Dist-Bankura
Soumitra
Patra
HS
Bhangabandh I ST
87 Sumitra Hansda d/f-Raghunath
Vill-Bhangaband,P.O-Nimaepur,
Dist-Bankura
Abhijit
Patra
HS
Bhangabandh V ST
88 Belmoni Hansda d/f-Raghunath
Vill-Bhangaband.P.O-Nimaepur,
Dist-Bankura
Soumitra
Patra
HS
Bhangabandh I ST
89 Jharna Murmu d/f-Ramkumar
Vill-Bhangaband.P.O-Nimaepur,
Dist-Bankura
Soumitra
Patra
HS
Bhangabandh III ST
90 Aparup Tudu s/f Sukhlal Tudu
Vill-Bhangaband.P.O-Nimaepur,
Dist-Bankura
Soumitra
Patra
HS
Bhangabandh II ST
91 Sonali Tudu d/f Rampada Tudu
Vill-Bhangaband.P.O-Nimaepur,
Dist-Bankura
Soumitra
Patra
HS
Bhangabandh II ST
92 Sujata Murmu d/f Sambhu
Vill-Bhangaband.P.O-Nimaepur,
Dist-Bankura
Soumitra
Patra
HS
Bhangabandh I ST
93 Swaraswati Hansda, D/F Krishnapada , Vill-Bhangaband. P.O-Nimaepur, Dist-Bankura Soumitra
Patra HS
Bhangabandh I ST
94 Susanta Tudu s/f Sambhu Tudu
Vill-Bhangaband.P.O-Nimaepur,
Dist-Bankura
Soumitra
Patra HS
Bhangabandh IV ST
95 Ananda Kisku s/f Sam Kisku
Vill-Bhangaband,P.O-Nimaepur,
Dist-Bankura
Abhijit
Patra HS
Bhangabandh V ST
96 Mamoni Murmu d/f Biddut
Vill-Bhangaband,P.O-Nimaepur,
Dist-Bankura
Abhijit
Patra HS
Bhangabandh V ST
97 Sangita Kisku d/f Purnachanda
Vill-Bhangaband,P.O-Nimaepur,
Dist-Bankura
Abhijit
Patra HS
Bhangabandh VII ST
98 Angana Hansda d/f Radhanath
Vill-Bhangaband.P.O-Nimaepur,
Dist-Bankura
Soumitra
Patra HS
Bhangabandh IV ST
99 Jalal Hansda s/f Raghunath
Vill-Bhangaband.P.O-Nimaepur,
Dist-Bankura
Soumitra
Patra HS
Bhangabandh II ST
100 Kiyamoni Hansda d/f Krisnapada
Vill-Arjundihi, P.O-Nimaepur,
Dist-Bankura
Soumitra
Patra HS
Bhangabandh I ST
101 Sumitra Kisku d/f Naren Kisku
Vill-Arjundihi, P.O-Nimaepur,
Dist-Bankura
Soumitra
Patra HS
Bhangabandh III ST
102 Bahamoni Kisku d/f Naren Kisku
Vill-Bhangaband.P.O-Nimaepur,
Dist-Bankura
Soumitra
Patra HS
Bhangabandh III ST
103 Chadramoni Saren d/f Chand
Vill-Porardanga, P.O-Ban-Dubrajpur, Dist-Bankura
Debdulal
Chakrabroti
Ba
Dubrajpur V ST
104 Mithun Saren s/f Rajaram Saren
Vill-Porardanga, P.O-Ban-Dubrajpur, Dist-Bankura
Debdulal
Chakrabroti
Ba
Dubrajpur IV ST
105 Munmun Majhi d/f Bhagbat
Vill-Dubrajpur, P.O.-Bandubrajpur, Dist-Bankura
Rohininandan
Chakraborty
Ba
Dubrajpur IX ST
106 Bimal Saren s/f Sudhir Saren
Vill-Khaergeria, P.O-Bandubrajpur, Dist-Bankura
Biplab Kr.
Patra
Ma
Khaergeria X ST
107 Sanat Saren s/f Radha Saren
Vill-Perordanga P.O.-Bandubrajpur, Dist-Bankura
Anup Kr.
Pal
Perordanga VIII ST
108 Jharna Murmu d/f Laxman
Vill-Porardanga, P.O-Ban-Dubrajpur, Dist-Bankura
Debdulal
Chakrabroti
Ba
Dubrajpur VII ST
109 Satyaranjan Saren s/f Radha
Vill+P.O-Ban-Dubrajpur,
Dist-Bankura
Anup
Kr. Pal
B.SC
Kalaboti VI ST
110 Somnath Murmu.s/f-Mohan
Vill-Saldanga, P.O.-Bandubrajpur,
Dist-Bankura
Jagannath
Bangal
HS
Khayergeria X ST
111 Mrinal Mandi s/f-Jiten
Vill-Hikimdanga, P.O.-Bandubrajpur, Dist-Bankura
Aswani
Mahato
Ba
Hikimdanga X ST
112 Jamuna Saren s/f-Bishnu
Vill-Suknakhali,P.O-Bandubrajpur, Dist-Bankura
Parimal
Singhamahapatra
HS
Dubrajpur VI ST
113 Kalyan Mahato s/f-Panchanan
Vill-Kalaboti, P.O.-Nemaipur,
Dist-Bankura
Pralay
Sinhamahapatra
Ma
Dubrajpur IX Gen
114 Biswajit Tudu s/f-Basudhar
Vill+P.O-Bon-Dubrajpur
Dist-Bankura
Biswajit
tudu
HS
Dubrajpur IX ST
115 Subhama Murmu d/f Lakhmikanta Vill-Mathatapal, Po-Ban Dubrajpur, Dist-Bankura Arijit
Khan
Ba
Dubrajpur V ST
116 Sarmila Murmu d/f-Lakshmikanta
Vill-Mathtapal, P.O- Ban-Dubrajpur, Dist-Bankura
Arijit Khan
Ba
Dubrajpur VII ST
117 Sanjay Hansda s/f-Lakshiram
Vill-Dubrajpur,
Po-Bandubrajpur,Dist-Bankura
Biswabani
Saren
HS
Dubrajpur VII ST
118 Mukhi Hansda d/f Sitaram
Vill-Dubrajpur,
P.O-Bandubrajpur,Dist-Bankura
Dipak
Hembram
HS
Dubrajpur IV ST
119 Fakir Hansda s/f Jamadar
Vill-Pirordanga,
Po- Bandubrajpur, Dist-Bankura
Arijit
Khan
BA
Dubrajpur V ST
120 Rabinath Hansda s/f Dubraj Hansda
Vill-Bhajaharipur P.O-Nemaipur,
Dist-Bankura
Manjusri
Singhamahapatra
Ba
Bhajaharipur IX ST
121 Mamoni Saren d/f Rajaram Saren
Vill-Pirordanga,P.O-Ban-Dubrajpur,
Dist-Bankura
Debdulal
Chakrabroty
Ba
Dubrajpur VII ST
122 Srimanta Mandal s/f Sanjay
Vill+P.O.-Bandubrajpur
Dist-Bankura
Manas
Kumar
Das Ba
Bandubrajpur  VII ST
123 Latika Saren d/f Shambhu Saren
Vill-Pirordanga,
P.O-Bandubrajpur,Dist-Bankura
Debdulal
Chakrabroty
Ba
Dubrajpur V ST
124 Joydeb Mandi s/f Krishna Mandi
Vill-Pirordanga,
P.O-Bandubrajpur,Dist-Bankura
Manas Kumar
Das
Ba
Bandubrajpur VI ST
125 Sanaka Murmu d/f Jhangopal
Vill+P.O-Bandubrajpur,
Dist-Bankura
Dipak
Hembram
HS
Dubrajpur VI ST
126 Saraswati Murmu d/f Dharam
Vill+P.O-Ban-Dubrajpur,
Dist-Bankura
Dipak
Hembram
HS
Dubrajpur V ST
127 Sibani Mandi d/f Shyamlal Mandi, Vill-Pirordanga,   P.O-Bandubrajpur, Dist-Bankura Debdulal
Chakrabroty
Ba
Dubrajpur V ST
128 Kalpana Mandi d/f Chandra
Vill-Pirordanga, P.O-Bandubrajpur, Dist-Bankura
Debdulal
Chakrabroty
Ba
Dubrajpur V ST
129 Labu Hembram s/f Bansiram
Vill-Pirordanga, P.O-Bandubrajpur, Dist-Bankura
Anup Kumar
Pal
Bsc
Pirordanga V ST
130 Sudha Dhara d/f-Pradip Dhara
Vill+P.O.-Bandubrajpur
Dist-Bankura
Manas
Kumar Das
Ba
Bandubrajpur X ST
131 Jamuna Saren d/f Bishnu Saren
Vill-Sukhnakhali, Bandubrajpur,
Dist-Bankura
Parimal
Singhamahapatra
HS
Dubrajpur VI ST
132 Anima Mahata d/f Jamini Mahata
Vill-Kalabati P.O.-Nemaipur
Dist-Bankura
Subrata Kr.
Chakraborty
Ma
Bikrampur IX Gen
133 Ruma Dhar d/f Pradip Dhar
Vill+Po-Bandubrajpur,
Dist-Bankura
Arijit Khan Ba Dubrajpur VII Gen
134 Rekha Saren d/f Panchanan
Vill-Pirardanga, P.O- Bandubrajpur, Dist-Bankura
Biswajit
Saren
SF
Pirardanga VII ST
135 Biplab Majhi s/f-Bhagbat Majhi
Vill-Dubrajpur P.O.-Bandubrajpur, Dist-Bankura
Rohininandan
Chakrabort
Ba
Dubrajpur VII Sc
136 Susuma Majhi d/f Uttam Majhi
Vill-Hatibari P.O-Bandubrajpur
Dist-Bankura
Anup Pal
Bsc
Haitbari VIII SC
137 Subhas Karmakar s/f Sanjit
Vill-Hatibari P.o-Bandubrajpur
Dist-Bankura
Paritosh
Singhamahapatra
Ba
Laldanga VII Gen
138 Saraswati Karmakar d/f Sanjit
Vill-Hatibari
P.O-Bandubrajpur Dist-Bankura
Paritosh
Singhamahapatra
Ba
Laldanga VII Gen
139 Sonai Majhi d/f Uttam
Vill-Hatibari P.O.-Bandubrajpur
Dist-Bankura
Arijit
Khan
Ba
Laldanga VIII SC
140 Biswalaxmi Saren d/f Sunil
Vill-Hatibari P.O.-Bandubrajpur
Dist-Bankura
Dipak
Hembram
HS
Laldanga VII ST
141 Bahadur Murmu s/f Surendra
Vill-Hatibari P.O-Bandubrajpur
Dist-Bankura
Arijit
Khan
Ba
Laldanga VII ST
142 Vill+P.O-Bandubrajpur
Dist-Bankura
Manas
Kumar
Das MA
Bandubrajpur IX ST
143 Hemanta Mandal s/f Dhananjay
Vill+P.O-Bandubrajpur
Dist-Bankura
Manas
Kumar
Das MA
Bandubrajpur II ST
144 Banamali Dhara s/f-Dilip
Vill+P.O-Bandubrajpur
Dist-Bankura
Rohininandan
Chakraborty
Ba
Bandubrajpur IX Gen
145 Durga Charan Mandi s/f Late-Bakul Vill/P.O-Bondubrajpur,
Dist-Bankura
Manas
Kumar
DasMA
Bandubrajpur IX SC
146 Rajib Saren s/f Bhajahari
Vill-Pirordanga, P.O-Bandubrajpur, Dist-Bankura
Debdulal
Chakrabrati
Ba
Bandubrajpur VI ST
147 Budhadeb Hansda s/f Sitaram
Vill+P.O-Bandubrajpur
Dist-Bankura
Dipak
Hembram HS
Bandubrajpur IX ST
148 Anil Murmu s/f-Sanatan
Vill-Dubrajpur,P.O-Bandubrajpur,
Dist-Bankura
Dipak
Hembram
HS
Dubrajpur X ST
149 Urmila Beshra d/f Sitaram
Vill-Pirordanga, P.O- Ban-Dubrajpur, Dist-Bankura
Debdulal
Chakrabrati
Ba
Dubrajpur V ST
150 Bachan Saren s/f Cahme
Vill-Perordanga,Po-Bandubrajpur, Dist-Bankura.
Debdulal
Chakrabrati
Ba
Dubrajpur IV ST
151 Dharam Murmu s/f Late Kamal
Vill-Dubrajpur,P.O-Bandubrajpur,
Dist-Bankura
Dipak
Hembram
HS
Dubrajpur VI ST
152 Mayna Saren d/f Sital
Vill-Dubrajpur,P.O-Bandubrajpur,
Dist-Bankura
Dipak
Hembram
HS
Dubrajpur VII ST
153 Madhuri Saren d/f Raghunath
Vill-Dubrajpur,P.O-Bandubrajpur,
Dist-Bankura
Dipak
Hembram
HS
Dubrajpur VI ST
154 Khokan Murmu s/f Jhangal
Vill-Dubrajpur,P.O-Bandubrajpur,
Dist-Bankura
Dipak
Hembram
HS
Dubrajpur VI ST
155 Tagar Saren s/f Raghunath
Vill-Dubrajpur,P.O-Bandubrajpur,
Dist-Bankura
Dipak
Hembram
HS
Dubrajpur VI ST
156 Jharna Tudu d/f Halcharan
Vill+P.O-Bandubrajpur
Dist-Bankura
Manas
Kumar
Das Ma
Bandubrajpur VI ST
157 Ranjit Mandi s/f Mahadeb
Vill-Dubrajpur,P.O-Bandubrajpur,
Dist-Bankura
Dipak
Hembram
HS
Dubrajpur VI ST
158 Milan Tudu s/f Halcharan
Vill-Dubrajpur,P.O-Bandubrajpur,
Dist-Bankura
Dipak
Hembram
HS
Dubrajpur III ST
159 Sanjoy Saren s/f Surya Saren
Vill-Hekimdanga, P.O- Bandubrajpur, Dist-Bankura
Debdulal
Chakrabrati
Ba
Dubrajpur VII ST
160 Uttam Saren s/f Madan Saren
Vill-Hekimdanga, P.O-Bandubrajpur, Dist-Bankura
Debdulal
Chakrabrati
Ba
Dubrajpur VII ST
161 Bablu Mandi s/f-Shambhu
Vill-Dubrajpur P.O.-Bandubrajpur
Dist-Bankura
Biswalaxmi
Saren
HS
Dubrajpur IX ST
162 Pallab Majhi s/f Swapan
Vill-Dubrajpur P.O.-Bandubrajpur
Dist-Bankura
Biswalaxmi
Saren
HS
Dubrajpur V ST
163 Srabani Kisku d/f Bimal Kisku
Vill-Dubrajpur,P.O-Bandubrajpur,
Dist-Bankura
Dipak
Hembram
HS
Dubrajpur VII ST
164 Kajal Murmu d/f Nabin
Vill-Raibandh, P.O- Ban-Dubrajpur,  Dist-Bankura
Kartick
Murmu
HS
Raibandh, VIII ST
165 Sumitra Hansda d/f Mahadeb
Vill-Pirordanga,P.O-Bandubrajpur, Dist-Bankura
Debdulal
Chakrabrati
Ba
Dubrajpur VII ST
166 Jhuma Murmu d/f Lakshan
Vill-Pirordanga,P.O-Bandubrajpur, Dist-Bankura
Debdulal
Chakrabrati
Ba
Dubrajpur VII ST
167 Hiramoni Hansda d/f Jamadar
Vill-Pirordanga,
P.O-Ban-Dubrajpur,Dist-Bankura
Arijit
Khan
Ba
Dubrajpur VIII ST
168 Krishna Hansda d/f Jiban
Vill-Pirordanga,P.O-Bandubrajpur,  Dist-Bankura
Arijit
Khan
Ba
Dubrajpur IV ST
169 Sombari Hansda d/f Jiban
Vill-Pirordanga,
P.O-Ban-Dubrajpur,Dist-Bankura
Arijit
Khan
Ba
Dubrajpur V ST
170 Bahamoni Hansda d/f Jiban
Vill-Pirordanga,
P.O-Ban-Dubrajpur,Dist-Bankura
Arijit
Khan
Ba
Dubrajpur VII ST
171 Bharati Mal d/f Kadan Mal
Vill-Hatibari, P.O-Bandubrajpur,
Dist-Bankura
Manas
Kumar Das
Ba
Simlapal VIII ST
172 Ranjit Murmu s/f Charan
Vill-Dubrajpur,P.O-Dubrajpur,
Dist-Bankura
Dipak
Hembram
HS
Dubrajpur IX ST
173 Susmita Mandal d/f Barid Baran
Vill+P.O-Bandubrajpur,
Dist-Bankura
Bholanath
Mandal
MA
Dubrajpur NF OBC
174 Prabir Majhi d/f Swapan
Vill-Khaergaria, P.O-Bandubrajpur, Dist-Bankura
Rohininanda
Chakrabroty
Ba
Dubrajpur VIII OBC
175 Sutapa Majhi d/f Kadan
Vill-Hatibari, P.O-Bandubrajpur,
Dist-Bankura
Manas
KumarDas
Ba
Simlapal VIII ST
176 Sumitra Mondal d/f Sanjoy
Vill+P.O-Bandubrajpur,
Dist-Bankura
Manas
Das
Ba
Simlapal VIII OBC
177 Sonai Kalindi d/f Tarapada
Vill+P.O-Bandubrajpur,
Dist-Bankura
Jagabandhu
Das
Ba
Dubrajpur VIII ST
178 Sukanta Mandi s/f Lakshmikanta
Vill-Roybandh, Bandubrajpur,
Dist-Bankura
Somnath
Tudu
HS
Manipur VI ST
179 Sawraj Hansda s/f Rabilochan
Vill-Pirordanga, P.O-Bandubrajpur, Dist-Bankura
Debdulal
Chakraborty
Ba
Dubrajpur IX ST
180 Phagal Saren s/f Sibaram Saren
Vill-Pirordanga, P.O-Bandubrajpur, Dist-Bankura
Debdulal
Chakraborty
Ba
Dubrajpur IX ST
181 Basanti Tudu d/f Gobordhan
Vill-Malibani,P.O-Ban-Sarenga,
Dist-Bankura
Dipak
Hembram
HS
Dubrajpur IX ST
182 Pratima Mal d/f Kadan
Vill-Hatibari, P.O- Bandubrajpur,
Dist-Bankura
Manas
Kumar
Das Ba
Simlapal IX ST
183 Sumitra Saren d/f Rupchand
Vill+Po-Dubrajpur
Dist- Bankura
Ramendra
Mahata
Ba
Dubrajpur VII ST
184 Paran Saren s/f Rupchand
Vill+Po-Dubrajpur
Dist- Bankura
Ramendra
Mahata
Ba
Dubrajpur VI ST
185 Sachin Mahata s/f Sanatan
Vill-kalabati+Po-Nemaipur,
Dist- Bankura
Anup
Mahata
Ba
Kalabati VII Gen
186 Jaba Mahata d/f Chitta
Vill-kalabati+Po-Nemaipur,
Dist- Bankura
Anup
Mahata
Ba
Kalabati VI Gen
187 Gobinda Mahata s/f Chitta
Vill-kalabati+Po-Nemaipur,
Dist- Bankura
Anup
Mahata
Ba
Kalabati VI Gen
188 Basudeb Hembram s/f Dulal
Vill-Bhajaharipur+Po-Nemaipur,
Dist- Bankura
Anishya
Patra
SF
Bhajaharipur X ST
189 Bapi Duley s/f Dilip
Vill-Bhajaharipur+Po-Nemaipur,
Dist- Bankura
Rameswar
Singhamahapatra
Bsc
Bhajaharipur X SC
190 Rinku Duley d/f Shantinath
Vill-Bhajaharipur+Po-Nemaipur,
Dist- Bankura
Rameswar
Singhamahapatra
Bsc
Bhajaharipur VIII SC
191 Kakoli Duley d/f Rakhahari
Vill-Bhajaharipur+Po-Nemaipur,
Dist- Bankura
Rameswar
Singhamahapatra
Bsc
Bhajaharipur IX SC
192 Mamoni Duley d/f Swapan
Vill-Bhajaharipur+Po-Nemaipur,
Dist- Bankura
Swapan
Singhamahapatra
Ba
Bhajaharipur VI SC
193 Chandidas Duley s/f Rakhamoni
Vill-Bhajaharipur+Po-Nemaipur,
Dist- Bankura
Swapan
Singhamahapatra
Ba
Bhajaharipur V SC
194 Mandira Duley d/f Krishna
Vill-Bhajaharipur+Po-Nemaipur,
Dist- Bankura
Prasanta
Dangar
Ba
Bhajaharipur V SC
195 Pratima Duley d/f Bhamar
Vill-Bhajaharipur+Po-Nemaipur,
Dist- Bankura
Milan
Saren
SF
Bhajaharipur VI SC
196 Sumitra Duley d/f Gorachand
Vill-Bhajaharipur+Po-Nemaipur,
Dist- Bankura
Milan
Saren
SF
Bhajaharipur V SC
197 Tiya Duley d/f Sibu
Vill-Bhajaharipur+Po-Nemaipur,
Dist- Bankura
Milan
Saren
SF
Bhajaharipur VI SC
198 Mayana Duley d/f Sibu
Vill-Bhajaharipur+Po-Nemaipur,
Dist- Bankura
Milan
Saren
SF
Bhajaharipur VI SC
199 Sumana Duley d/f Bijay
Vill-Bhajaharipur+Po-Nemaipur,
Dist- Bankura
Swapan
Singhamahapatra
Ba
Bhajaharipur II SC
200 Arup Duley s/f Debu
Vill-Bhajaharipur+Po-Nemaipur,
Dist- Bankura
Goutom
Dutta
Ba
Bhajaharipur VII SC
201 Swapanbala Duley d/f Swapan
Vill-Dhabani,Po-Nemaipur,
Dist- Bankura
Swapan
Singhamahapatra
Ba
Bhajaharipur VI SC
202 Manashi Duley d/f jaydev
Vill-Dhabani,Po-Nemaipur,
Dist- Bankura
Swapan
Singhamahapatra
Ba
Bhajaharipur VIII SC
203 Apu Duley d/f Biswanath
Vill-Bhajaharipur,Po-Nemaipur,
Dist- Bankura
Swapan
Singhamahapatra
Ba
Bhajaharipur II SC
204 Dipu Duley d/f Biswanath
Vill-Bhajaharipur,Po-Nemaipur,
Dist- Bankura
Swapan
Singhamahapatra
Ba
Bhajaharipur VI SC
205 Sonali Murmu d/f Sohelram
Vill-Bhajaharipur,Po-Nemaipur,
Dist- Bankura
Sadhan
Duley
Ba
Bhajaharipur IX ST
206 Rahul Duley d/f Bablu
Vill-Bhajaharipur+Po-Nemaipur,
Dist- Bankura
Milan
Saren
SF
Bhajaharipur VIII SC
207 Phelani Hembram d/f nanda
Vill-Bhajaharipur+Po-Nemaipur,
Dist- Bankura
Milan
Saren
SF
Bhajaharipur VIII ST
208 Shaktirani Duley s/f Bijay
Vill-Bhajaharipur+Po-Nemaipur,
Dist- Bankura
Milan
Saren
SF
Bhajaharipur VII SC
209 Dipali Murmu d/f Sahebram
Vill-Bhajaharipur+Po-Nemaipur,
Dist- Bankura
Milan
Saren
SF
Bhajaharipur VI ST
210 Mayana Duley d/f Sibu
Vill-Bhajaharipur+Po-Nemaipur,
Dist- Bankura
Sadhan
Duley
Ba
Bhajaharipur VI SC
211 Mangala Mandi d/f Naren
Vill-Bhajaharipur+Po-Nemaipur,
Dist- Bankura
Beuti
Patra
HS
Bhajaharipur VI ST
212 Laxmi Duley d/f Dilip
Vill-Bhajaharipur+Po-Nemaipur,
Dist- Bankura
Milan
Saren
SF
Bhajaharipur VIII SC
213 Gopl Duley s/f Uttam
Vill-Bhajaharipur+Po-Nemaipur,
Dist- Bankura
Milan
Saren
SF
Bhajaharipur V SC
214 ganesh Duley d/f Gurupada
Vill-Bhajaharipur+Po-Nemaipur,
Dist- Bankura
Milan
Saren
SF
Bhajaharipur I ST
215 Baneshri Roy d/f Monoranjana Roy
Vill-Bhajaharipur+Po-Nemaipur,
Dist- Bankura
Milan
Saren
SF
Bhajaharipur IV Gen
216 Gour Roy s/f prakash
Vill-Bhajaharipur+Po-Nemaipur,
Dist- Bankura
Milan
Saren
SF
Bhajaharipur I Gen
217 Krishnendu singhamahapatra s/f Arun
Vill-Dhabani, Po-Nemaipur,
Dist- Bankura
Rameswar
Singhamahapatra
Bsc
Bhajaharipur X Gen
218 Manash singhamahapatra s/f Mrinal
Vill-Kallaicha, Po-Nemaipur,
Dist- Bankura
Sima
Singhamahapatra
Ma
Bhajaharipur VII Gen
219 Ganesh Singhamahapatra s/f Laxmikanta
Vill-Bhajaharipur+Po-Nemaipur,
Dist- Bankura
Swapan
Singhamahapatra
Ba
Bhajaharipur II Gen
220 Rinku Duley d/f Laxmikanta
Vill-Bhajaharipur+Po-Nemaipur,
Dist- Bankura
Milan
Saren
SF
Bhajaharipur I SC
221 Sanat Hansda s/f Dasarath
Vill-Bhajaharipur+Po-Nemaipur,
Dist- Bankura
Chanchal
Patra
HS
Bhajaharipur V ST
222 Durga Duley d/f Krishna
Vill-Bhajaharipur+Po-Nemaipur,
Dist- Bankura
Krishna
Duley
HS
Bhajaharipur I SC
223 Sumanta Hansda s/f Chan
Vill-Bhajaharipur+Po-Nemaipur,
Dist- Bankura
Milan
Saren
SF
Bhajaharipur VII ST
225 Rupali Hansda d/f Dasarath
Vill-Bhajaharipur+Po-Nemaipur,
Dist- Bankura
Beuti
Patra
Ba
Bhajaharipur II ST
226 Purnima Hansda d/f Shyam
Vill-Bhajaharipur+Po-Nemaipur,
Dist- Bankura
Beuti
Patra
Ba
Bhajaharipur VIII ST
227 Kabita Hansda d/f Shyam
Vill-Bhajaharipur+Po-Nemaipur,
Dist- Bankura
Beuti
Patra
Ba
Bhajaharipur VI ST
228 Samba Hansda d/f Lalu
Vill-Bhajaharipur+Po-Nemaipur,
Dist- Bankura
Beuti
Patra
Ba
Bhajaharipur VII ST
229 Manoj Hansda s/f Lalu
Vill-Bhajaharipur, Po-Nemaipur,
Dist-Bankura
Beuti
Patra
Ba
Bhajaharipur V ST
230 Ambika Hansda d/f Lalu
Vill-Bhajaharipur Po-Nemaipur,
Dist-Bankura
manjushri
Patra
HS
Bhajaharipur II ST
231 Naba Tudu s/f Manrugopal
Vill-Uparsole Po-Manchatora,
Dist-Bankura
Baro
Das
Ba
Bhajaharipur V ST
232 Raju Roy s/f Uttam
Vill-Bhajaharipur, Po-Nemaipur,
Dist- Bankura
Baro
Das
Ba
Bhajaharipur VI ST
233 Rita Roy d/f Uttam
Vill-Bhajaharipur, Po-Nemaipur,
Dist-Bankura
Beuti
Patra
Ba
Bhajaharipur V ST
234 Asima Hansda d/f Sunil
Vill+Po-Nemaipur,
Dist-Bankura
Soumitra
Patra
HS
Bhajaharipur III ST
235 Annati Hansda s/f Gopal
Vill Bhangabandh, Po-Bandubrajpur, Dist-Bankura
Avijit
Patra
Ba
Bhangabandh IV ST
236 Sujaya Saren s/f Eswar
Vill-Bhajaharipur, Po-Nemaipur,
Dist-Bankura
Anisya
Patra
SF
Bhajaharipur V ST
237 Basudev Hembram s/f Dulal
Vill-Bhajaharipur, Po-Nemaipur,
Dist-Bankura
Rameswar
Singhamahapatra
B.sc.
Bhajaharipur X ST
238 Bapi Duley s/f Dilip
Vill-Bhajaharipur, Po-Nemaipur,
Dist-Bankura
Rameswar
Singhamahapatra
B.sc.
Bhajaharipur X SC
239 Rinku Duley s/f Shantinath
Vill-Bhajaharipur, Po-Nemaipur,
Dist-Bankura
Asit Baran
Singhamahapatra
B.sc.
Bhajaharipur VIII SC
240 Kakoli Duley s/f Rakhahari
Vill-Bhajaharipur,Po-Nemaipur,
Dist-Bankura
Swapan
Singhamahapatra
B.sc.
Bhajaharipur IX SC
241 Chandidas Duley s/f Rakhamani
Vill-Bhajaharipur, Po-Nemaipur,
Dist-Bankura
Prasanta
Dangar
B.a.
Khaergaria V SC
242 Mandira Duley d/f Krishta
Vill-Bhajaharipur, Po-Nemaipur,
Dist-Bankura
Milan
soren
S.F.
Khaergaria V SC
243 Pratima Duley d/f Bhramar
Vill-Bhajaharipur, Po-Nemaipur,
Dist-Bankura
Milan
Hemram
S.F.
Khaergaria V SC
244 Sumitra Duley d/f Gorachand
Vill-Bhajaharipur, Po-Nemaipur,
Dist-Bankura
Milan
soren
S.F.
Bajaharipur V SC
245 Tiya Duley d/f Sibu
Vill-Bhajaharipur, Po-Nemaipur,
Dist-Bankura
Milan
soren
S.F.
Bhajaharipur VI SC
246 Mayana Duley d/f Sibu
Vill-Bhajaharipur, Po-Nemaipur,
Dist-Bankura
Milan
soren
S.F.
Bhajaharipur VI SC
247 Suman Duley s/f Bijaya
Vill-Bhajaharipur, Po-Nemaipur,
Dist-Bankura
Goutom
Duley
Ba
Bhajaharipur II SC
248 Arup Duley s/f Debu
Vill-Bhajaharipur, Po-Nemaipur,
Dist-Bankura
Swapan
Singhamahapatra
B.a.
Bhajaharipur VII SC
250 Chandana Lohar d/f Sunil
Vill-Dhabani, Po-Nemaipur,
Dist-Bankura
Biswajit
Singhamahapatra
H.S.
Bhajaharipur VII SC
251 Manasi Duley d/f Jaydev
Vill-Dhabani, Po-Nemaipur,
Dist-Bankura
Swapan
Singhamahapatra
H.S.
Bhajaharipur VII SC
252 Apu Duley s/f Biswanath
Vill-Bhajaharipur, Po-Nemaipur,
Dist-Bankura
Swapan
Singhamahapatra
B.a.
Bhajaharipur VI SC
253 Depu Duley s/f Biswanath
Vill-Bhajaharipur, Po-Nemaipur,
Dist-Bankura
Sadhan

B.a.
Bhajaharipur VI SC
254 Sonali Murmu d/f Sohelram
Vill-Bhajaharipur, Po-Nemaipur,
Dist-Bankura
Milan
soren
S.F.
Bhajaharipur IX ST
255 Rahul Duley s/f Bablu
Vill-Bhajaharipur, Po-Nemaipur,
Dist-Bankura
Milan
soren
S.F.
Bhajaharipur VIII SC
256 Felani Hembram d/f Nanda
Vill-Bhajaharipur, Po-Nemaipur,
Dist-Bankura
Milan
soren
S.F.
Bhajaharipur VIII ST
257 Saktirani Duley d/f Bijay
Vill-Bhajaharipur, Po-Nemaipur,
Dist-Bankura
Milan
soren
S.F.
Bhajaharipur VII SC
258 Depali Murmu d/f Sohelram
Vill-Bhajaharipur, Po-Nemaipur,
Dist-Bankura
sadhan
Duley
B.a.
Bhajaharipur VI ST
259 Mangala Mandi d/f Baidyanath
Vill-Bhajaharipur, Po-Nemaipur,
Dist-Bankura
Beuti
Patra
H.S.
Bhajaharipur VI ST
260 Mangala Mandi d/f Naren
Vill-Bhajaharipur, Po-Nemaipur,
Dist-Bankura
Milan
soren
S.F.
Bhajaharipur VIII ST
261 Laxmi Duley d/f Dilip
Vill-Bhajaharipur, Po-Nemaipur,
Dist-Bankura
Milan
soren
S.F.
Bhajaharipur VIII SC
262 Gopal Duley d/f Uttam
Vill-Bhajaharipur, Po-Nemaipur,
Dist-Bankura
Milan
soren
S.F.
Bhajaharipur V SC
263 Ganesh Duley d/f Gurupada
Vill-Bhajaharipur, Po-Nemaipur,
Dist-Bankura
Milan
soren
S.F.
Bhajaharipur V SC
264 Banashri Roy d/f Manoranjana
Vill-Bhajaharipur, Po-Nemaipur,
Dist-Bankura
Bidhan
Kar
Mcom.
Bhajaharipur V Gen
265 Subha Satpati d/f Swapan
Vill-Chinchuria, Po-Makali,
Dist-W.Midnapore
Sadhan
Duley
Ba.
Bikrampur IX Gen
266 Purnendu Lohar s/f Tapan
Vill-Manipur, Po-Nemaipur,
Dist-Bankura
Sadhan
Duley
Ba.
Bikrampur IX OBC
267 Sridevi Murmu d/f Pitam
Vill-Kannardihi, Po-Nemaipur,
Dist-Bankura
prasenjit
Stpati
Ba.
Bikrampur IX ST
268 Preayshri Patra d/f Paramananda
Vill+Po-Bikramapur
Dist-Bankura
prasenjit
Stpati
Ba.
Bikrampur VI Gen
269 Anushri Patra d/f Paramananda
Vill+Po-Bikramapur
Dist-Bankura
Subrato
Singhamahapatra
Ba.
Bikrampur VI Gen
270 Asim Singhamahapatra s/f Ardhendu
Vill-Kallaicha Po-Nemaipur,
Dist-Bankura
Manas
Chetterjee
Ba.
Bikrampur X Gen
271 Keya Satpati d/f Amarvilas
Vill-Asanbani,Po-Nemaipur
Dist-Bankura
Sandip
Sannigrahi
Ba.
Bikrampur II Gen
272 Santanu Satpati s/f Amarvilas
Vill-Asanbani,Po-Nemaipur
Dist-Bankura
Biswajit
Singhmahapatra
H.S.
Bikrampur V Gen
273 Biltu Singhamahapatra s/f Prasanta
Vill-Kallaicha,Po-Nemaipur
Dist-Bankura
Chanchal
Singhmahapatra
H.S.
Bikrampur VIII Gen
274 Marshal Hansdas/f Chandramohan
Vill-Shalbani,Po-Simlapal
Dist-Bankura
Raban
murmu
B.a.
Bikrampur IX ST
275 Barnali Hansda d/f Chandramohan
Vill-Shalbani,Po-Simlapal
Dist-Bankura
Raban
murmu
B.a.
Bikrampur IX ST
276 Belmoni Hembram d/f Badal
Vill-Kannardihi,Po-Nemaipur
Dist-Bankura
Srikanta
Hansda
H.S.
Bikrampur VI ST
277 Haradhan Duley s/f Madhab
Vill-Pukhuria,Po-Bikrampur
Dist-Bankura
Anirudha
Singhamahapatra
H.S.
Bikrampur VI SC
278 Sunil Saren s/f Shambhu
Vill-Kushtora,Po-Puipal
Dist-Bankura
Manjushree
Singhamahapatra
B.a.
Bikrampur VI ST
279 Samir Saren s/f Chinmoy
Vill-Bhajaharipur,Po-Nemaipur
Dist-Bankura
Karalicharan
Singhamahapatra
Bsc
Bikrampur IX ST
280 Tapan Duley s/f Biswanath
Vill-Pukhuria,Po-Bikrampur
Dist-Bankura
Karalicharan
Singhamahapatra
Bsc
Bikrampur VII SC
281 Sudan Lohar s/f Uttam
Vill-Pukhuria,Po-Bikrampur
Dist-Bankura
Karalicharan
Singhamahapatra
Bsc
Bikrampur IX SC
282 Laxmikanta Lohar s/f Mukta
Vill-Pukhuria,Po-Bikrampur
Dist-Bankura
Karalicharan
Singhamahapatra
Bsc
Bikrampur VII SC
283 Rajib Duley s/f Shashanka
Vill-Pukhuria,Po-Bikrampur
Dist-Bankura
Ashis
Singhamahapatra
B.a.
Bikrampur VII SC
284 Biplab Saren s/f Dasharath
Vill-Gorakata,Po-Hetyagara
Dist-Bankura
Sadhan
Duley
B.a.
Bikrampur IX ST
285 Pratima Soren d/f Raban
Vill-Kumardoba,Po-Nemaipur
Dist-Bankura
Srikanta
Hansda
H.S.
Bikrampur V ST
286 Hiru Duley s/f Madhab
Vill-Kannardihi,Po-Nemaipur
Dist-Bankura
Srikanta
Hansda
H.S.
Bikrampur VI SC NA
287 Dipak Mahato s/f Haradhan
Vill-Kalaboti,Po-Nemaipur
Dist-Bankura
Bidhan
Kar
M.a.
Bikrampur X Gen
288 Subha Satpati s/f Swapan
Vill-Chindhuria,Po-makali
Dist-Bankura
Bidhan
Kar
M.a.
Bikrampur X Gen
289 Rahul Duley s/f Tarjan
Vill-Dhabani,Po-Nemaipur
Dist-Bankura
Subrato
Singhamahapatra
B.a.
Dhabani II SC
290 Sathi Singhamahapatra d/f Debashis Vill-Dhabani, Po-Nemaipur Dist-Bankura Uttam
Duley
S.F.
Dhabani IV Gen
291 Subhadip Duley s/f Sanjaya
Vill-Dhabani,Po-Nemaipur
Dist-Bankura
Uttam
Duley
S.F.
Dhabani II SC
292 Surajit Duley
Vill-Dhabani,Po-Nemaipur
Dist-Bankura
Uttam
Duley
S.F.
Dhabani I SC
293 Jayshri Satpati d/f Banshibadan
Vill-Kushtora,Po-Puipal
Dist-Bankura
Uttam
Duley
S.F.
Dhabani X Gen
294 Josawada Duley d/f Budhan
Vill-Dhabani,Po-Nemaipur
Dist-Bankura
Uttam
Duley
S.F.
Dhabani III SC
295 Rahul Duley s/f Uttam
Vill-Shyamsundarpur,Po-Patharpara
Dist-midnapur
Uttam
Satpati
B.sc.
Dhabani V SC
296 Kartik Duley d/f Tarjan
Vill-Dhabani,Po-Nemaipur
Dist-Bankura
Uttam
Satpati
Bsc.
Dhabani I SC
297 Rahul Singhamahapatra s/f Ardhendu Vill-Dhabani, Po-Nemaipur Dist-Bankura Subrato
Singhamahapatra
Bsc.
Dhabani V Ge
298 Ramani Hembram d/f Kana
Vill-Dhabani,Po-Nemaipur
Dist-Bankura
Sadhan
Duley
HS.
Dhabani VI ST
299 Puja Duley d/f Dinu
Vill-Dhabani,Po-Nemaipur
Dist-Bankura
Subrato
Singhamahapatra
Bsc.
Dhabani III SC
300 Chanchal Duley s/f Sundar
Vill-Dhabani,Po-Nemaipur
Dist-Bankura
Subrato
Singhamahapatra
Bsc.
Dhabani VII SC
301 kanchan Duley s/f Sundar
Vill-Dhabani,Po-Nemaipur
Dist-Bankura
Subrato
Singhamahapatra
Bsc.
Dhabani VI SC
302 Sathi Singhamahapatra d/f Debashis Vill-Dhabani, Po-Nemaipur Dist-Bankura Subrato
Singhamahapatra
Bsc.
Dhabani V Gen
303 Manti Singhamahapatra d/f Kush
Vill-Dhabani,Po-Nemaipur
Dist-Bankura
Subrato
Singhamahapatra
Bsc.
Dhabani IV Gen
304 Rupali Hembram d/f Bablu
Vill-Dhabani,Po-Nemaipur
Dist-Bankura
Srimanta
Duley
Ba.
Dhabani I ST
305 Jayashri Duley d/f Budhan
Vill-Dhabani,Po-Nemaipur
Dist-Bankura
Uttam
Duley
SF.
Dhabani IV SC
307 Mangal Duley s/f Ajit
Vill-Dhabani,Po-Nemaipur
Dist-Bankura
Subrata
Singhamahapatra
Bsc.
Dhabani VIII SC
308 Tapan Duley d/f Brhama
Vill-Dhabani,Po-Nemaipur
Dist-Bankura
Srimanta
Duley
Ba.
Dhabani X ST
309 Mithun Duley s/f Balai
Vill-Dhabani,Po-Nemaipur
Dist-Bankura
Uttam
Duley
SF.
Dhabani IV SC
310 Sujatanandan Singhamahapatra d/f Prasanta Vill-Dhabani, Po-Nemaipur Dist-Bankura Subrata
Singhamahapatra
Bsc.
Dhabani VI Gen
311 Pinaki Singhamahapatra s/f DebashisVill-Dhabani, Po-Nemaipur Dist-Bankura Subrata
Singhamahapatra
Bsc.
Dhabani VI Gen
312 Chinmoya Singhamahapatra s/f Pradyot Vill-Dhabani, Po-Nemaipur Dist-Bankura Uttam kumar
Duley
Bsc.
Dhabani VI Gen
313 Sujata Duley s/f Budhan
Vill-Dhabani,Po-Nemaipur
Dist-Bankura
Uttam kumar
Duley
Bsc.
Dhabani III SC
314 Ruma Duley d/f Sankar
Vill-Dhabani,Po-Nemaipur
Dist-Bankura
srimanta
Duley
SF.
Dhabani I SC
315 Bapi Garai s/f Manik
Vill-Majura,Po-Puipal
Dist-Bankura
Sibsankar
Singhamahapatra
Ma.
Dhanghari VI OBC
316 Sujit Mandal s/f Saktisankar
Vill-Dhanghori,Po-Puipal
Dist-Bankura
Amit
Sannigrahi
Ba.
Dhanghari VII OBC
317 Subhadip Mandal s/f Saktisankar
Vill-Dhanghori,Po-Puipal
Dist-Bankura
Amit
Sannigrahi
Ba.
Dhanghari IX OBC
318 Tapasi Pain d/f Late Ahibhushan
Vill-Lougora,Po-Panchmura
Dist-Bankura
Amit
Sannigrahi
Ba.
Dhanghari IV OBC
319 jayanti Sannagrahis/f Sanjay
Vill-Dhanghori,Po-Puipal
Dist-Bankura
Amit
Sannigrahi
Ba.
Dhanghari VI Gen
320 Ranswarup Sannagrahis/f Sanjay
Vill-Dhanghori,Po-Puipal
Dist-Bankura
Amit
Sannigrahi
Ba.
Dhanghari IV Gen
321 Kartik Mahato s/f Habu
Vill-Kushtora,Po-Puipal
Dist-Bankura
Amit
Sannigrahi
Ba.
Dhanghari X Gen
322 Sukumar Mandi s/f Mangal
Vill-Shalbhang,Po-Panchmura
Dist-Bankura
Shivram
Sannigrahi
Ba
Dhanghari VI ST
323 Sourobh Satpati s/f Uttam
Vill-Kusthora,Po-Puipal
Dist-Bankura
Apurba
Pain
Ma
Dhanghari X Gen
324 Sanjay Mandi s/f Haradhan
Vill-Kusthora,Po-Puipal
Dist-Bankura
Apurba
Pain
Ma
Dhanghari V ST
325 Madhusudan Mahato s/f Montu
Vill-Kusthora,Po-Puipal
Dist-Bankura
Apurba
Pain
Ma
Dhanghari X Gen
326 Laxmimoni Mandi d/f Haradhan
Vill-Kusthora,Po-Puipal
Dist-Bankura
Apurba
Pain
Ma
Dhanghari VI ST
327 Indrani Das d/f Ujjal
Vill-Mojura,Po-Puipal
Dist-Bankura
Apurba
Pain
Ma
Dhanghari V Gen
328 Jhinuk Singhamahapatra d/f Uttam Vill-Kusthora, Po-Puipal
Dist-Bankura
Apurba
Pain
Ma
Dhanghari X Gen
329 Chiranjit Das s/f Uttam
Vill-Kusthora,Po-Puipal
Dist-Bankura
Apurba
Pain
Ma
Dhanghari X Gen
331 Banalata Savar d/f Fakir
Vill-Gholkuri,Po-Puddi
Dist-Bankura
Apurba
Pain
Ma
Gholkuri IV ST
332 Kunjari Savar d/f Mohan
Vill-Gholkuri,Po-Puddi
Dist-Bankura
Sankar
Mahato
Ba
Gholkuri I ST
333 Makar Savar d/f Fakir
Vill-Gholkuri,Po-Puddi
Dist-Bankura
Sankar
Mahato
Ba
Gholkuri I ST
334 Dipali Savar d/f Shyamal
Vill-Gholkuri,Po-Puddi
Dist-Bankura
Sankar
Mahato
Ba
Gholkuri I ST
335 Parboti Savar d/f Chaitan
Vill-Gholkuri,Po-Puddi
Dist-Bankura
Sankar
Mahato
Ba
Gholkuri I ST
336 Anjana Savar d/f Chaitan
Vill-Gholkuri,Po-Puddi
Dist-Bankura
Sankar
Mahato
Ba
Gholkuri I ST
337 Radhika Savar d/f Chaitan
Vill-Gholkuri,Po-Puddi
Dist-Bankura
Sankar
Mahato
Ba
Gholkuri I ST
338 Rajiv Savar s/f Fakir
Vill-Gholkuri,Po-Puddi
Dist-Bankura
Sankar
Mahato
Ba
Gholkuri I ST
339 Dropadi Savar d/f Mohan
Vill-Gholkuri,Po-Puddi
Dist-Bankura
Sankar
Mahato
Ba
Gholkuri I ST
340 Laxmi Savar d/f Bhim
Vill-Gholkuri,Po-Puddi
Dist-Bankura
Sankar
Mahato
Ba
Gholkuri I ST
341 Shibu Savar s/f Gangadhar
Vill-Gholkuri,Po-Puddi
Dist-Bankura
Sankar
Mahato
Ba
Gholkuri I ST
342 Shalabath Savar d/f Bhim
Vill-Gholkuri,Po-Puddi
Dist-Bankura
Sankar
Mahato
Ba
Gholkuri I ST
343 Shibu Savar d/f Gangadhar
Vill-Gholkuri,Po-Puddi
Dist-Bankura
Sankar
Mahato
Ba
Gholkuri I ST
344 Buddha Savar S/f Bhim
Vill-Gholkuri,Po-Puddi
Dist-Bankura
Sankar
Mahato
Ba
Gholkuri I ST
345 Beuti Mahato d/f Sankar
Vill-Gholkuri,Po-Puddi
Dist-Bankura
Sankar
Mahato
Ba
Gholkuri 2 ST
346 Brishti Mahato d/f Sankar
Vill-Gholkuri,Po-Puddi
Dist-Bankura
Sankar
Mahato
Ba
Gholkuri I ST
347 Mala Savar d/f Bhaskar
Vill-Gholkuri,Po-Puddi
Dist-Bankura
Sankar
Mahato
Ba
Gholkuri I ST
348 Arjun Savar d/f Shyam
Vill-Gholkuri,Po-Puddi
Dist-Bankura
Sankar
Mahato
Ba
Gholkuri I ST
350 krittibas Savar s/f Bhim
Vill-Gholkuri,Po-Puddi
Dist-Bankura
Sankar
Mahato
Ba
Gholkuri I ST
351 Mamoni Hansda d/f Manik
Vill-Shaldanga,Po-Bandubrajpur
Dist-Bankura
Aswini
Mahato
Ba
Haitbari VI ST
352 Sarada Prasad Kisku s/f Mangal
Vill-Shaldanga,Po-Bandubrajpur
Dist-Bankura
Aswini
Mahato
Ba
Haitbari X ST
353 Simanta Hansda d/f Mangal
Vill-Shaldanga,Po-Bandubrajpur
Dist-Bankura
Aswini
Mahato
Ba
Haitbari X ST
354 Sanatan Murmu d/f Tilak
Vill-Shaldanga,Po-Bandubrajpur
Dist-Bankura
Aswini
Mahato
Ba
Haitbari IX ST
355 Dhananjay Karmakar d/f Kanai
Vill-Shaldanga,Po-Bandubrajpur
Dist-Bankura
Aswini
Mahato
Ba
Haitbari V Gen
356 Anjana Karmakar d/f Kanai
Vill-Shaldanga,Po-Bandubrajpur
Dist-Bankura
Aswini
Mahato
Ba
Haitbari VII Gen
357 Manoranjana Karmakar d/f Sridham
Vill-Shaldanga,Po-Bandubrajpur
Dist-Bankura
Aswini
Mahato
Ba
Haitbari VI Gen
358 Swaraswati Karmakar d/f Sridham
Vill-Haitbari,Po-Bandubrajpur
Dist-Bankura
Aswini
Mahato
Ba
Haitbari IX Gen
359 Goutom Pal d/f
Nepal Vill-Haitbari,Po-Bandubrajpur Dist-Bankura
Aswini
Mahato
Ba
Haitbari IX Gen
360 Subhendhu Murmu s/f Shivram
Vill-Shaldanga,Po-Bandubrajpur
Dist-Bankura
Aswini
Mahato
Ba
Haitbari X ST
361 Dasami Hansda d/f Manik
Vill-Shaldanga,Po-Bandubrajpur
Dist-Bankura
Aswini
Mahato
Ba
Haitbari VIII ST
362 Uttam Murmu s/f jangal
Vill-Haitbari,Po-Bandubrajpur
Dist-Bankura
Aswini
Mahato
Ba
Haitbari VII ST
363 Mamoni Saren d/f kalachand
Vill-Haitbari,Po-Bandubrajpur
Dist-Bankura
Aswini
Mahato
Ba
Haitbari VII ST
364 Durgamoni Saren d/f Dhiren
Vill-Shaldanga,Po-Bandubrajpur
Dist-Bankura
Dipak
Mahato
Ba
Haitbari VIII ST
365 Malati Kisku d/f Bimal
Vill-Shaldanga,Po-Bandubrajpur
Dist-Bankura
Dipak
Mahato
Ba
Haitbari VIII ST
366 Ramani Murmu d/f Shivram
Vill-Shaldanga,Po-Bandubrajpur
Dist-Bankura
Dipak
Mahato
Ba
Haitbari VII ST
367 Roma Saren d/f Surya
Vill-Shaldanga,Po-Bandubrajpur
Dist-Bankura
Dipak
Mahato
Ba
Haitbari VII ST
368 Durgamoni Saren d/f Dhiren
Vill-Shaldanga,Po-Bandubrajpur
Dist-Bankura
Dipak
Mahato
Ba
Haitbari VIII ST
369 Parboti Murmu d/f Shivram
Vill-Shaldanga,Po-Bandubrajpur
Dist-Bankura
Aswini
Mahato
Ba
Haitbari VII ST
370 Debgan Saren s/f Kalipada
Vill-Shaldanga,Po-Bandubrajpur
Dist-Bankura
Dipak
Mahato
Ba
Haitbari V ST
371 Dipali Mandi d/f Manik
Vill-raibandh,Po-Bandubrajpur
Dist-Bankura
Aswini
Mahato
Ba
Haitbari X ST
372 Pranab Saren d/f Basudeb
Vill-raibandh,Po-Bandubrajpur
Dist-Bankura
Niranjana
Saren
Ba
Haitbari VIII ST
373 Madhabi Mahato d/f Sanatan
Vill-Kalaboti,Po-Nemaipur
Dist-Bankura
Arup Mahato
Mahato
Ba
Haitbari IX ST
374 Ajay Tudu s/f Jyotilal
Vill-Patharkata,Po-Haitagara
Dist-Bankura
Abani
Patra
Bsc
Haitagara IX ST
375 Burubir Hembram s/f Mahadev
Vill-Khairakanali,Po-Hetyagara
Dist-Bankura
Shukhchand
Murmu
HS
Haitagara IX ST
376 Jagjiban Hembram s/f Gurupada
Vill-Khairakanali,Po-Hetyagara
Dist-Bankura
Shukhchand
Murmu
HS
Haitagara IX ST
377 Sushar Hembram s/f Gurupada
Vill-Khairakanali,Po-Hetyagara
Dist-Bankura
Shukhchand
Murmu
HS
Haitagara VI ST
378 Jagannath Hansda s/f Pandab
Vill-Gorakata,Po-Hetyagara
Dist-Bankura
Abani
Patra
Bsc
Haitagara VII ST
379 Srijan Murmu s/f Jiten
Vill-Patharkata,Po-Hetyagara
Dist-Bankura
Abani
Patra
Bsc
Haitagara VII ST
380 Bibekananda Mishra s/f Gobinda
Vill-Jamda,Po-Tilabany
Dist-Bankura
Sibram
Singhamahapatra
HS
Haitagara IX ST
381 Barsha Lohar s/f Ajit
Vill-Jamdahara,Po-Sukhadali
Dist-W- Medinipur
Sukdev
Lohar
HS
Jamdahara V SC
382 Jayanta Lohar s/f Ajit
Vill-Jamdahara,Po-Sukhadali
Dist-W- Medinipur
Sukdev
Lohar
HS
Jamdahara IV SC
383 Pintu Dey s/f- Nimai
Vill-Jamdahara,Po-Sukhadali
Dist-W- Medinipur
Biswajit
Singhamahapatra
Ba
Jamdahara IX OBC
384 Sanjoy Lohar s/f- Sunil
Vill-Jamdahara,Po-Sukhadali
Dist-W- Medinipur
Sukdev
Lohar
HS
Jamdahara X SC
385 Tushar Lohar s/f- Sunil
Vill-Jamdahara,Po-Sukhadali
Dist-W- Medinipur
Manjushree
Singhamahapatra
Ba
Jamdahara X SC
386 Tia Sannigrahi d/f- Swapan
Vill-Dubli,Po-Peachiakole
Dist-Bankura
Sujit
Sannigrahi
Ba
Jamdahara IX Gen
387 Avijit Sannigrahi d/f- Swapan
Vill-Dubli,Po-Peachiakole
Dist-Bankura
Sujit
Sannigrahi
Ba
Jamdahara VII Gen
388 Kalpana Hembram s/f Ganesh
Vill-Kadma,Po-Makli
Dist-W- Medinipur
Sudhangshu
Bag
BSc
Kadma IV ST
389 Dilip Hembram s/f Ganesh
Vill-Kadma,Po-Makli
Dist-W- Medinipur
Sudhangshu
Bag
BSc
Kadma V ST
390 Anam Hembram s/f Rabi
Vill-Kadma,Po-Makli
Dist-W- Medinipur
Dharamdas
Tudu
SF
Kadma VII ST
391 Suchitra Hembram d/f Rabi
Vill-Kadma,Po-Makli
Dist-W- Medinipur
Dharamdas
Tudu
SF
Kadma V ST
392 Anupama Hembram d/f Laxmikanta Vill-Kadma, Po-Makli
Dist-W- Medinipur
Dharamdas
Tudu
SF
Kadma V ST
393 Budhyadeb Hembram s/f Laxmikanta Vill-Kadma,Po-Makli
Dist-W- Medinipur
Dharamdas
Tudu
SF
Kadma VII ST
394 Panmoni Baskey d/f Ramkrishna
Vill-Kadma,Po-Makli
Dist-W- Medinipur
Sudarshan
Bag
Ma
Kadma X ST
395 Purnima Hansda d/f Lakshmiram
Vill+Po-Dubrajpur
Dist-Bankura
Sumiti
Chakraborty
HS
Kadma IX ST
396 Raju Kisku s/f Dhaniram
Vill-Kadmam, Po-Makli
Dist-W.Medinipur
Santanu
Hambram
MP
Kadma V ST
397 Urmila Murmu d/f Fatik
Vill-Kadmam, Po-Makli
Dist-W.Medinipur
Santanu
Hambram
MP
Kadma III ST
398 Salkhan Murmu s/f Kajal
Vill-Kadmam, Po-Makli
Dist-W.Medinipur
Santanu
Hambram
MP
Kadma III ST
399 Rajib Baskey s/f Sukchand
Vill-Kadmam, Po-Makli
Dist-W.Medinipur
Santanu
Hambram
MP
Kadma VII ST
400 Bishnu Sing Sardar S/f Mathur
Vill-Kalushar, Po-Pali
Dist-Bankura
Sunil Kr
Sing Sardar
SF
Kalusar I ST
401 Bikash Sing Sardar S/fAnil
Vill-Kalushar, Po-Pali
Dist-Bankura
Sunil Kr
Sing Sardar
SF
Kalusar I ST
402 Shukdeb Sing Sardar S/f Bhutnath Vill-Kalushar,  Po-Pali,
Dist-Bankura
Sunil Kr
Sing Sardar
SF
Kalusar I ST
403 Sanjoy Sing Sardar S/f Satyananda Vill-Kalushar,  Po-Pali, Dist-Bankura Sunil Kr
Sing Sardar
SF
Kalusar I ST
404 Debnath Sing Sardar S/f Asutosh
Vill-Kalushar, Po-Pali,
Dist-Bankura
Sunil Kr
Sing Sardar
SF
Kalusar I ST
405 Rita Sing Sardar S/f Asutosh
Vill-Kalushar, Po-Pali,
Dist-Bankura
Sunil Kr
Sing Sardar
SF
Kalusar I ST
406 Pratima Sing Sardar S/f Bankim
Vill-Kalushar, Po-Pali,
Dist-Bankura
Sunil Kr
Sing Sardar
SF
Kalusar I ST
407 Ramprasad Sing Sardar S/f Ananda Vill-Kalushar,  Po-Pali,
Dist-Bankura
Sunil Kr
Sing Sardar
SF
Kalusar I ST
408 Gita Sing Sardar S/f Ananda
Vill-Kalushar, Po-Pali,
Dist-Bankura
Sunil Kr
Sing Sardar
SF
Kalusar I ST
409 Bikash Sing Sardar S/f Durga
Vill-Kalushar, Po-Pali,
Dist-Bankura
Sunil Kr
Sing Sardar
SF
Kalusar II ST
410 Prasanta Sing Sardar S/f Durga
Vill-Kalushar, Po-Pali,
Dist-Bankura
Sunil Kr
Sing Sardar
SF
Kalusar III ST
411 Niranjan Sing Sardar S/f Gopal
Vill-Kalushar, Po-Pali,
Dist-Bankura
Sunil Kr
Sing Sardar
SF
Kalusar III ST
412 Basanti Sing Sardar S/f Bindaban
Vill-Kalushar,Po-Pali,
Dist-Bankura
Sunil Kr
Sing Sardar
SF
Kalusar II ST
413 Pratima Sing Sardar d/f Sunil
Vill-Kalushar,Po-Pali,
Dist-Bankura
Sunil Kr
Sing Sardar
SF
Kalusar III ST
414 Sabita Sing Sardar d/f Bankim
Vill-Kalushar,Po-Pali,
Dist-Bankura
Sunil Kr
Sing Sardar
SF
Kalusar III ST
415 Joydeb Sing Sardar s/f Asutosh
Vill-Kalushar,Po-Pali,
Dist-Bankura
Sunil Kr
Sing Sardar
SF
Kalusar III ST
416 Chandana Sing Sardar d/f Anil
Vill-Kalushar,Po-Pali,
Dist-Bankura
Sunil Kr
Sing Sardar
SF
Kalusar IV ST
417 Sarnalata Sing Sardar d/f Anil
Vill-Kalushar,Po-Pali,
Dist-Bankura
Sunil Kr
Sing Sardar
SF
Kalusar IV ST
418 Pappu Sing Sardar d/f Jhapan
Vill-Kalushar,Po-Pali,
Dist-Bankura
Sunil Kr
Sing Sardar
SF
Kalusar I ST
419 Dipranjan Das s/f Vanu
Vill- Futidanga,Po-Darapur,
PS-Kotolpur,Dist-Bankura
Madnn Mohan
Dey
SF
Futidanga I Gen
420 Tarapada Hembram s/f Raghunath Vill- Futidanga,Po-Darapur,,Dist-Bankura Madnn Mohan
Dey
SF
Futidanga I ST
421 Bubai Roy s/f Baidhyanath
Vill- Futidanga,Po-Darapur,
PS-Kotolpur,Dist-Bankura
Madnn Mohan
Dey
SF
Futidanga I Gen
422 Soumen Murmu s/f Babulal
Vill- Futidanga,Po-Darapur,
PS-Kotolpur,Dist-Bankura
Madnn Mohan
Dey
SF
Futidanga I Gen
423 Madhusudhan Bag s/f Uttam
Vill- Futidanga,Po-Darapur,
PS-Kotolpur,Dist-Bankura
Madnn Mohan
Dey
SF
Futidanga I Gen
424 Subhajit Murmu s/f Bharat
Vill- Futidanga,Po-Darapur,
PS-Kotolpur,Dist-Bankura
Madnn Mohan
Dey
SF
Futidanga I ST
425 Sunil Murmu s/f Rameswar
Vill- Futidanga,Po-Darapur,
PS-Kotolpur,Dist-Bankura
Madnn Mohan
Dey
SF
Futidanga I ST
426 Ranjit Murmu s/f Hikim
Vill- Futidanga,Po-Darapur,
PS-Kotolpur,Dist-Bankura
Madnn Mohan
Dey
SF
Futidanga I ST
427 Rajib Murmu s/f Ramdhan
Vill- Futidanga,Po-Darapur,
PS-Kotolpur,Dist-Bankura
Madnn Mohan
Dey
SF
Futidanga I ST
428 Mampi Saren d/f Purna
Vill-Futidanga,Po-Darapur,
PS-Kotolpur,Dist-Bankura
Madnn Mohan
Dey
SF
Futidanga I ST
429 Santanu Saren s/f Rabi
Vill- Futidanga,Po-Darapur,
PS-Kotolpur,Dist-Bankura
Madnn Mohan
Dey
SF
Futidanga I ST
430 Shuvanath Murmu s/f Rubén
Vill-Futidanga,Po-Geliya,
P.S-Joypur,Dist-Bankura
Madnn Mohan
Dey
SF
Futidanga I ST
431 Riya Saren d/f Goura
Vill-Futidanga,Po-Geliya,
P.S-Joypur,Dist-Bankura
Madnn Mohan
Dey
SF
Futidanga I ST
432 Bhairab Saren s/f Surendra
Vill-Futidanga,Po-Geliya,
P.S-Joypur,Dist-Bankura
Madnn Mohan
Dey
SF
Futidanga I ST
433 Pintu Das s/f Tapas
Vill- Futidanga,Po-Darapur,
PS-Kotolpur,Dist-Bankura
Madnn Mohan
Dey
SF
Futidanga I ST
434 Tarapada Murmu s/f Baidhyanath Vill-Futidanga, Po-Geliya,  ,Dist-Bankura Madnn Mohan
Dey
SF
Futidanga I ST
435 Ajoy Roy s/f Shyamapada
Vill-Futidanga,Po-Geliya,
P.S-Joypur,Dist-Bankura
Madnn Mohan
Dey
SF
Futidanga II Gen
436 Rajesh Murmu s/f Rabi
Vill-Futidanga,Po-Geliya,
P.S-Joypur,Dist-Bankura
Madnn Mohan
Dey
SF
Futidanga II ST
438 Sandhya Murmu d/f Subal
Vill-Futidanga,Po-Geliya,
P.S-Joypur,Dist-Bankura
Madnn Mohan
Dey
SF
Futidanga II ST
439 Shantu Das s/f Tapas
Vill-Futidanga,Po-Geliya,
P.S-Joypur,Dist-Bankura
Madnn Mohan
Dey
SF
Futidanga III Gen
440 Subhajit Murmu s/f Kartik
Vill-Futidanga,Po-Geliya,
P.S-Joypur,Dist-Bankura
Madnn Mohan
Dey
SF
Futidanga III ST
441 Mangal Murmu s/f Kartik
Vill-Futidanga,Po-Geliya,
P.S-Joypur,Dist-Bankura
Madnn Mohan
Dey
SF
Futidanga III ST
442 Soma Murmu s/f Charupada
Vill-Futidanga,Po-Geliya,
P.S-Joypur,Dist-Bankura
Madnn Mohan
Dey
SF
Futidanga III ST
443 Prasanta Murmu s/f Babulal
Vill-Futidanga,Po-Geliya,
P.S-Joypur,Dist-Bankura
Madnn Mohan
Dey
SF
Futidanga III ST
444 Badsha Roy
Vill-Futidanga,Po-Geliya,
P.S-Joypur,Dist-Bankura
Madnn Mohan
Dey
SF
Futidanga III ST
445 Amar Saren s/f Gajan
Vill-Futidanga,Po-Geliya,
P.S-Joypur,Dist-Bankura
Madnn Mohan
Dey
SF
Futidanga IV ST
446 Pradip Murmu s/f Shubal
Vill-Futidanga,Po-Geliya,
P.S-Joypur,Dist-Bankura
Madnn Mohan
Dey
SF
Futidanga IV ST
447 Apu Hunsda s/f Laxsmikanta
Vill-Futidanga,Po-Geliya,
P.S-Joypur,Dist-Bankura
Srimanta
Kisku
SF
Futidanga IV ST
448 Sonali Murmu s/f Mangal
Vill-Futidanga,Po-Geliya,
P.S-Joypur,Dist-Bankura
Srimanta
Kisku
SF
Futidanga IV ST
449 Pradip Saren s/f Bablu
Vill-Futidanga,Po-Geliya,
P.S-Joypur,Dist-Bankura
Srimanta
Kisku
SF
Futidanga IV ST
450 Sharmila Murmu s/f Shibu
Vill-Futidanga,Po-Geliya,
P.S-Joypur,Dist-Bankura
Srimanta
Kisku
SF
Futidanga IV ST
451 Soumen Saren s/f Purna
Vill-Futidanga,Po-Geliya,
P.S-Joypur,Dist-Bankura
Srimanta
Kisku
SF
Futidanga VI ST
452 Laxmi Murmu d/f Ramdhan
Vill-Futidanga,Po-Geliya,
P.S-Joypur,Dist-Bankura
Srimanta
Kisku
SF
Futidanga V ST
453 Tumpa Roy d/f Putul
Vill-Futidanga,Po-Geliya,
P.S-Joypur,Dist-Bankura
Srimanta
Kisku
SF
Futidanga V Gen
454 Amita Saren d/f Gajan
Vill-Futidanga,Po-Darapur,
PS-Kotolpur,Dist-Bankura
Srimanta
Kisku
SF
Futidanga V ST
455 Minati Roy d/f Shyamapada
Vill-Futidanga,Po-Darapur,
PS-Kotolpur,Dist-Bankura
Srimanta
Kisku
SF
Futidanga V Gen
456 Biswajit Murmu s/f Bharat
Vill-Futidanga,Po-Darapur,
PS-Kotolpur,Dist-Bankura
Srimanta
Kisku
SF
Futidanga V ST
457 Pravakar Murmu s/f Ram
Vill-Futidanga,Po-Darapur,
PS-Kotolpur,Dist-Bankura
Srimanta
Kisku
SF
Futidanga V ST
458 Saraswati Murmu d/f Kartik
Vill-Futidanga,Po-Darapur,
PS-Kotolpur,Dist-Bankura
Srimanta
Kisku
SF
Futidanga V ST
459 Rahul Roy s/f Sumanta
Vill-Futidanga,Po-Darapur,
PS-Kotolpur,Dist-Bankura
Srimanta
Kisku
SF
Futidanga V Gen
460 Shilpa Roy d/f Putul
Vill-Futidanga,Po-Darapur,
PS-Kotolpur,Dist-Bankura
Srimanta
Kisku
SF
Futidanga V Gen
461 Sanchita Hembram d/f Raghunath Vill-Futidanga, Po-Darapur, Dist-Bankura Dipankar
Dey
SF
Futidanga V ST
462 Kunmi Murmu d/f Ramdhan
Vill-Futidanga,Po-Darapur,
PS-Kotolpur,Dist-Bankura
Dipankar
Dey
SF
Futidanga V ST
463 Ahallad Saren s/f Kalachand
Vill-Futidanga,Po-Darapur,
PS-Kotolpur,Dist-Bankura
Dipankar
Dey
SF
Futidanga V ST
465 Arati Saren d/f Kalachand
Vill-Futidanga,Po-Darapur,
PS-Kotolpur,Dist-Bankura
Dipankar
Dey
SF
Futidanga VI ST
466 Shyamali Murmu d/f Mangal
Vill-Futidanga,Po-Darapur,
PS-Kotolpur,Dist-Bankura
Dipankar
Dey
SF
Futidanga VI ST
467 Anjana Kisku s/f Shyam
Vill-Futidanga,Po-Darapur,
PS-Kotolpur,Dist-Bankura
Dipankar
Dey
SF
Futidanga VI ST
468 Kaliram Murmu s/f Mangal
Vill-Futidanga,Po-Darapur,
PS-Kotolpur,Dist-Bankura
Dipankar
Dey
SF
Futidanga VI ST
469 Dipa Roy d/f Tarapada
Vill-Futidanga,Po-Darapur,
PS-Kotolpur,Dist-Bankura
Dipankar
Dey
SF
Futidanga VII Gen
470 Prasenjit Hunsda s/f Swapan
Vill-Futidanga,Po-Darapur,
PS-Kotolpur,Dist-Bankura
Dipankar
Dey
SF
Futidanga VII ST
471 Puja Roy d/f Shyamapada
Vill-Futidanga,Po-Darapur,
PS-Kotolpur,Dist-Bankura
Dipankar
Dey
SF
Futidanga VII Gen
472 Sukumar Saren s/f Bablu
Vill-Futidanga,Po-Darapur,
PS-Kotolpur,Dist-Bankura
Dipankar
Dey
SF
Futidanga VII ST
473 Kartik Bag s/f Tapan
Vill-Futidanga,Po-Darapur,
PS-Kotolpur,Dist-Bankura
Dipankar
Dey
SF
Futidanga VII OBC
474 Manas Roy s/f Rajat
Vill-Futidanga,Po-Darapur,
PS-Kotolpur,Dist-Bankura
Dipankar
Dey
SF
Futidanga VII Gen
475 Mitali Bag s/f Tapan
Vill-Futidanga,Po-Darapur,
PS-Kotolpur,Dist-Bankura
Dipankar
Dey
SF
Futidanga VII Gen
476 Monimala Saren d/f Surendra
Vill-Futidanga,Po-Darapur,
PS-Kotolpur,Dist-Bankura
Dipankar
Dey
SF
Futidanga VII ST
477 Shampa Saren d/f Khapu
Vill-Futidanga,Po-Darapur,
PS-Kotolpur,Dist-Bankura
Dipankar
Dey
SF
Futidanga X ST
478 Sundhari Saren d/f Khapu
Vill-Futidanga,Po-Darapur,
PS-Kotolpur,Dist-Bankura
Dipankar
Dey
SF
Futidanga X ST
479 Champa Saren d/f Tarapada
Vill-Futidanga,Po-Darapur,
PS-Kotolpur,Dist-Bankura
Dipankar
Dey
SF
Futidanga X ST
480 Bishnu Sing Sardar S/f Mathur
Vill-Kalushar,Po-Pali,
PS-Barikul,Dist-Bankura
Sunil Kumar
Sing Sardar
SF
Kalushar I ST
481 Bikash Sing Sardar S/f Anil
Vill-Kalushar,Po-Pali,
PS-Barikul,Dist-Bankura
Sunil Kumar
Sing Sardar
SF
Kalushar I ST
482 Shukdeb Sing Sardar S/f Bhutnath
Vill-Kalushar,Po-Pali,
PS-Barikul,Dist-Bankura
Sunil Kumar
Sing Sardar
SF
Kalushar I ST
483 Sanjoy Sing Sardar S/f Satyananda
Vill-Kalushar,Po-Pali,
PS-Barikul,Dist-Bankura
Sunil Kumar
Sing Sardar
SF
Kalushar I ST
484 Debnath Sing Sardar S/f Asutosh
Vill-Kalushar,Po-Pali,
PS-Barikul,Dist-Bankura
Sunil Kumar
Sing Sardar
SF
Kalushar I ST
485 Shibu Bag S/f Subhas
Vill-Kalushar,Po-Pali,
PS-Barikul,Dist-Bankura
Sunil Kumar
Sing Sardar
SF
Kalushar I ST
486 Binay Murmu s/f Shibu
Vill-Kalushar,Po-Pali,
PS-Barikul,Dist-Bankura
Sunil Kumar
Sing Sardar
SF
Kalushar I ST
487 Chiranjit Singhamahapatra s/f Uttam
Vill-Dhabani,Po-Nemaipur,
PS-Simlapal,Dist-Bankura
Asit Baran
Singhamahapatra
Ba
Kallaicha III Gen
488 Abhijit Duley s/f Rohit
Vill-Dhabani,Po-Nemaipur,
PS-Simlapal,Dist-Bankura
Uttam Kumar
Duley
HS
Kallaicha V SC
489 Subarna Singhamahapatra d/f Bhajan
Vill-Kallaicha,Po-Nemaipur,
PS-Simlapal,Dist-Bankura
Manik
Singhamahapatra
MP
Kallaicha V Gen
490 Rintu Duley d/f Dilip
Vill-Dhabani,Po-Nemaipur,
PS-Simlapal,Dist-Bankura
Subrata
Sinhamahapatra
Ba
Kallaicha VI SC
491 Bachan Duley s/f Balai
Vill-Dhabani,Po-Nemaipur,
PS-Simlapal,Dist-Bankura
Uttam Kumar
Duley
HS
Kallaicha VI SC
492 Sona Duley s/f Swapan
Vill-Dhabani,Po-Nemaipur,
PS-Simlapal,Dist-Bankura
Subrata
Sinhamahapatra
Ba
Kallaicha VI SC
493 Jhuma Singhamahapatra d/f Uttam Vill-Kallaicha ,Po-Nemaipur Dist-Bankura Manik
Singhamahapatra
MP
Kallaicha III Gen
494 Tulsidas Singhamahapatra s/f BhajanVill-Kallaicha, Po-Nemaipur ,Dist-Bankura Manik
Singhamahapatra
MP
Kallaicha III Gen
495 Nirupama Duley d/f Bishnupad
Vill-Dhabani,Po-Nemaipur, Dist-Bankura
Srimanta
Duley
Ba
Kallaicha V SC
496 Animesh Duley s/f Uttam
Vill-Shyamsundarpur,Po-Patharpara, Dist-Medinipur
Srimanta
Duley
Ba
Kallaicha VIII SC
500 Sandip Duley s/f Bishnupad
Vill-Dhabani,Po-Nemaipur,
PS-Simlapal,Dist-Bankura
Srimanta
Duley
Ba
Kallaicha II SC
501 Laxmikanta Duley s/f Mihir
Vill-Kallyacha,Po-Nemaipur,
,Dist-Bankura
Srimanta
Duley
Ba
Kallaicha II SC
502 Saikat Lohar s/f Barun
Vill+Po-Nemaipur,
PS-Simlapal,Dist-Bankura
Shivasankar
Singhamahapatra
HS
Kallaicha I SC
503 Priyanka Duley d/f Radhasunder
Vill-Dhabani,Po-Nemaipur,
PS-Simlapal,Dist-Bankura
Subrata
Sinhamahapatra
Ba
Kallaicha IV SC
504 Monoranjan Lohar s/f Anup
Vill+Po-Nemaipur,
PS-Simlapal,Dist-Bankura
Shivasankar
Singhamahapatra
HS
Kallaicha VIII SC
505 Debashis Lohar s/f Barun
Vill+Po-Nemaipur,
PS-Simlapal,Dist-Bankura
Shivasankar
Singhamahapatra
HS
Kallaicha IV SC
506 Tulsidas Singhamahapara s/f Bhajan
Vill+Po-Nemaipur,Dist-Bankura
Shivasankar
Singhamahapatra
HS
Kallaicha IV SC
507 Santinath Singhamahapatra s/f UttamVill-Kallaicha, Po-Nemaipur, Dist-Bankura Subrata
Sinhamahapatra
Ba
Kallaicha IV Gen
508 Biswanath Duley s/f-Badal
Vill-Kallaicha,Po-Nemaipur,
PS-Simlapal,Dist-Bankura
Subrata
Sinhamahapatra
Ba
Kallaicha IV Gen
509 Sudip Singhamahapatra s/f Satyaranjan  Vill-Dhabani, Po-Nemaipur, Dist-Bankura Subrata
Sinhamahapatra
Ba
Kallaicha IV Gen
510 Raj Kr.Singhamahapatra s/f Sunil
Vill-Kallaicha,Po-Nemaipur,
PS-Simlapal,Dist-Bankura
Subrata
Sinhamahapatra
Ba
Kallaicha VII Gen
511 Pintu Duley s/f Dilip
Vill-Dhabani,Po-Nemaipur,
PS-Simlapal,Dist-Bankura
Subrata
Sinhamahapatra
Ba
Kallaicha VI SC
512 Subhadip Singhamahapatra s/f Tusar Vill-Kallaicha, Po-Nemaipur, Dist-Bankura Tapati
Sinhamahapatra
Ba
Kallaicha V Gen
513 Santinath Sinhamahapatra.s/f-Tarak Vill+Po-Nemaipur,
PS-Simlapal,Dist-Bankura
Ramaswar
Sinhamahapatra
Bsc
Kallaicha VIII SC
514 Chandicharan Duley s/f Debu
Vill-Dhabani,Po-Nemaipur,
PS-Simlapal,Dist-Bankura
Subrata
Sinhamahapatra
Ba
Kallaicha VIII SC
515 Sikha Singhamahapatra s/f Lab
Vill-Dhabani,Po-Nemaipur,
PS-Simlapal,Dist-Bankura
Tapati
Sinhamahapatra
Ba
Kallaicha V Gen
516 Dolan Duley d/f Mihir
Vill-Dhabani,Po-Nemaipur,
PS-Simlapal,Dist-Bankura
Srimanta
Duley
Ba
Kallaicha VIII SC
517 Sima Singhamahapatra s/f Lab
Vill-Dhabani,Po-Nemaipur,
PS-Simlapal,Dist-Bankura
Falguni
Sinhamahapatra
Ba
Kallaicha VI Gen
518 Sikha Singhamahapatra s/f Swapan Vill-Dhabani,  Po-Nemaip Dist-Bankura Biswajit
Sinhamahapatra
Ba
Kallaicha X Gen
519 Jhuma Singhamahapatra s/f Uttam Vill-Dhabani,  Po-Nemaipur,  Dist-Bankura Subrata
Sinhamahapatra
Ba
Kallaicha V Gen
520 Sudama Sinhamahapatra.s/f-Bhajana Vill-Kallyacha,  Po-Nemaipur,Dist-Bankura Manik
Sinhamahapatra
Ba
Kallaicha V Gen
521 Sangita Duley d/f-Anup
Vill-Dhabani, Po-Nemaipur,
PS-Simlapal, Dist-Bankura
Uttam
Duley
HS
Kallaicha II SC
522 Purnima Duley d/f-Prafulla
Vill-Kallaicha, Po-Nemaipur,
PS-Simlapal, Dist-Bankura
Bulu
Singhamah apatra
Ba
Kallaicha IV SC
523 Chayna Duley d/f-Tarapada
Vill-Kallaicha, Po-Nemaipur,
PS-Simlapal, Dist-Bankura
Subrata
Sinhamahapatra
Ba
Kallaicha VIII SC
524 Mandira Duley d/f-Debu
Vill-Kallaicha, Po-Nemaipur,
PS-Simlapal, Dist-Bankura
Subrata
Sinhamahapatra
Ba
Kallaicha VI SC
525 Paban Duley s/f-Rakhahari
Vill-Bhajaharipur, Po-Nemaipur,
PS-Simlapal, Dist-Bankura
Milon
Soren
Ba
Kallaicha VII SC
526 Purnima Roy d/f-Monoranjana
Vill-Bhajaharipur, Po-Nemaipur,
PS-Simlapal, Dist-Bankura
Prasanta
Dangar
Ba
Keshikocha VII SC
527 Sumitra Hansda d/f Nirmal
Vill-Bhajaharipur, Po-Nemaipur,
PS-Simlapal, Dist-Bankura
Sumitra
Hansda
Ba
Keshikocha VI ST
528 Ramu Dhara d/f Pradip
Vill-Bhajaharipur, Po-Nemaipur,
PS-Simlapal, Dist-Bankura
Sumitra
Hansda
Ba
Keshikocha VII OBC
529 Sukumani Hansda d/f Mangal
Vill-Bhajaharipur, Po-Nemaipur,
PS-Simlapal, Dist-Bankura
Sumitra
Hansda
Ba
Keshikocha VII OBC
530 Rina Paramanik d/f Nityananda
Vill-Bhajaharipur, Po-Nemaipur,
PS-Simlapal, Dist-Bankura
Amalendu
Patra
SF
Keshikocha VIII OBC
531 Bijay Santra s/f Sashanka
Vill-Bhajaharipur, Po-Nemaipur,
PS-Simlapal, Dist-Bankura
Bablu
Patra
Ba
Keshikocha VIII OBC
532 Aparna Santra d/f Sashanka
Vill-Bhajaharipur, Po-Nemaipur,
PS-Simlapal, Dist-Bankura
Bablu
Patra
Ba
Keshikocha V OBC
533 Samir Duley d/f Badal
Vill-Kollaicha, Po-Nemaipur,
PS-Simlapal, Dist-Bankura
Bablu
Patra
Ba
Keshikocha VII SC
534 Rimpa Pramanik d/f-Laxman
Vill-Kasikocha, Po-Bandubrajpur,
PS-Simlapal, Dist-Bankura
Manjusri
Singhamahapatra
Ba
Keshikocha V OBC
535 Tapas Pramanik s/f-Laxman
Vill-Kasikocha, Po-Bandubrajpur,
PS-Simlapal, Dist-Bankura
Manjusri
Singhamahapatra
Ba
Keshikocha VII OBC
536 Amit Duley s/f Manik
Vill-Bhajaharipur, Po-Nemaipur,
PS-Simlapal, Dist-Bankura
Swapan
Patra
Ba
Keshikocha VII SC
537 Robilochan Dangar s/f Manik
Vill-Bhajaharipur, Po-Nemaipur,
PS-Simlapal, Dist-Bankura
Himanshu Sekhar
Das
SF
Keshikocha VII OBC
538 Samir Patra s/f-Lolit
Vill-Kasikocha, Po-Bandubrajpur,
PS-Simlapal, Dist-Bankura
Amalendu
Patra
Ba
Keshikocha IX Gen
539 Ganesh Dangar s/f Bolohari
Vill-Bhajaharipur, Po-Nemaipur,
PS-Simlapal, Dist-Bankura
Swapan
Patra
Ba
Keshikocha IX Gen
540 Gourisankar Sinhamahapatra s/f-Prafulla
Vill+Po-Nemaipur,
PS-Simlapal, Dist-Bankura
Himanshu
Das
Ba
Keshikocha IX Gen
541 Manas Dangar s/f Debudeb
Vill-Bhajaharipur, Po-Nemaipur,
PS-Simlapal, Dist-Bankura
Himanshu
Das
Ba
Keshikocha IX Gen
542 Budhadeb Patra s/f-Prabir
Vill-Bhajaharipur, Po-Nemaipur,
PS-Simlapal, Dist-Bankura
Swapan
Patra
Ba
Keshikocha IX Gen
543 Bina Pramanik s/f-Nityananda
Vill-Kasikocha, Po-Bandubrajpur,
PS-Simlapal, Dist-Bankura
Amalendu
Patra
Ba
Keshikocha V OBC
544 Subha Dangars/f-Nilkanta
Vill-khaergaria, Po-Bandubrajpur,
PS-Simlapal, Dist-Bankura
Amalendu
Patra
Ba
Keshikocha VI OBC
545 Ranjit Pal s/f-Baren
Vill-khaergaria, Po-Bandubrajpur,
PS-Simlapal, Dist-Bankura
Bablu
Patra
Ba
Keshikocha I OBC
546 Sampa Dangar s/f-Nilkanta
Vill-khaergaria, Po-Bandubrajpur,
PS-Simlapal, Dist-Bankura
Bablu
Patra
Ba
Keshikocha V OBC
547 Sibsankar Das s/f-Aloke
Vill-khaergaria, Po-Bandubrajpur,
PS-Simlapal, Dist-Bankura
Bablu
Patra
Ba
Keshikocha VI OBC
548 Monoj Sinhamahapatra s/f-Arun
Vill-khaergaria, Po-Bandubrajpur,
PS-Simlapal, Dist-Bankura
Rameswar
Sinhamahapatra
Ba
Dhabani X Gen
549 Anita Patra s/f-Rohini
Vill-Keshikocha, Po-Bandubrajpur, Dist-Bankura
Bablu
Patra
Ba
Keshikocha VI OBC
550 Soma Patra d/f-Amiya
Vill-Keshikocha, Po-Bandubrajpu Dist-Bankura
Ramranjan
Patra
Bsc
Keshikocha VIII Gen
551 Anirban Patra s/f-Satyapada
Vill-Keshikocha, Po-Bandubrajpur,Dist-Bankura
Amalendu
Patra
Ma
Keshikocha VI Gen
552 Jagannath Roy s/f Krishna
Vill-Keshikocha, Po-Bandubrajpu Dist-Bankura
Amalendu
Patra
Ma
Keshikocha V Gen
553 Hemanta Hansda s/f-Chana
Vill.-Bhajaharipur.P.O.-Nimaepur,
PS-Simlapal, Dist-Bankura
Bablu
Patra
Ba
Keshikocha I ST
554 Praloy Patra s/f-Srijib
Vill-Bhajaharipur, P.O-Nimaepur,
PS-Simlapal, Dist-Bankura
Shyamsundar
Singhamahapatra
Ba
Keshikocha IX Gen
555 Sujay Pramanik s/f-Nityananda
Vill-Bhajaharipur, P.O-Nimaepur,
PS-Simlapal, Dist-Bankura
Soumittra
Patra
HS
Keshikocha III Gen
556 Dhananjoy Das s/f-Himanshu
Vill-Kundulia, P.O-Fukmate,
Dist-Bankura
Manik
Patra
HS
Keshikocha X Gen
557 Monisha Singhamahapatra d/f-Nisit Vill-Kundulia,  P.O-Fukmate, Dist-Bankura Nikhil
Singhamahapatra
MP
Keshikocha V Gen
558 Sourav Patra s/f- Prasanta
Vill-Keshikocha, Po-Bandubrajpur, Dist-Bankura
Amalendu
Patra
Ma
Keshikocha IX Gen
559 Hemadri Patra s/f-Ganesh
Vill-Keshikocha, Po-Bandubrajpur,  Dist-Bankura
Amalendu
Patra
Ma
Keshikocha VII Gen
560 Arpan Patra d/f-Sunil
Vill-Keshikocha, Po-Bandubrajpur,Dist-Bankura
Apurba
Patra
Ma
Keshikocha V Gen
561 Sabyasachi Mahanty s/f Pradyot
Vill-Putiada, Po-Putiada,
PS-Simlapal, Dist-Bankura
Swapan
Singha Mahapatra Ba
Keshikocha VI Gen
562 Sabyasachi Patra.s/f-Avijit
Vill-Keshikocha, Po-Bandubrajpur, Dist-Bankura
Amalendu
Patra
Ma
Keshikocha IX Gen
563 Jhantu Duley s/f-Ranjit
Vill-Keshikocha, Po-Bandubrajpur,Dist-Bankura
Swapan
Singha Mahapatra Ba
Keshikocha IX Gen
564 Sudipa Patra d/f-Biren
Vill-Keshikocha, Po-Bandubrajpur, Dist-Bankura
Naren
Patra
Bsc
Keshikocha VII Gen
565 Nabanita Patra d/f- Nikhil
Vill-Keshikocha, Po-Bandubrajpur, Dist-Bankura
Amalendu
Patra
Ma
Keshikocha VII Gen
567 Dipa Patra s/f- Late Parthasarathi
Vill-Keshikocha, Po-Bandubrajpur,  Dist-Bankura
Amalendu
Patra
Ma
Keshikocha V Gen
569 Puja Patra d/f- Late Parthasarathi
Vill-Keshikocha, Po-Bandubrajp Dist-Bankura
Amalendu
Patra
Ma
Keshikocha V Gen
570 Sima Patra d/f-Rohini
Vill-Keshikocha, Po-Bandubrajpur,
PS-Simlapal, Dist-Bankura
Avijit
Patra
HS
Keshikocha V Gen
571 Shila Patra d/f-Aditya
Vill-Keshikocha, Po-Bandubrajpur Dist-Bankura
Amalendu
Patra
Ma
Keshikocha V Gen
572 Ruma Patra d/f-Satyapada
Vill-Keshikocha, Po-Bandubrajpur,, Dist-Bankura
Pintu
Patra
Ba
Keshikocha IV Gen
573 Anamika Patra d/f-Ramakrishna
Vill-Keshikocha, Po-Bandubrajpur, Dist-Bankura
Amalendu
Patra
Ma
Keshikocha VII Gen
574 Nayantara Patra d/f-Prabir
Vill-Keshikocha, Po-Bandubrajpur  Dist-Bankura
Amalendu
Patra
Ma
Keshikocha VIII Gen
575 Jui Patra d/f-Sujit
Vill-Keshikocha, Po-Bandubrajpur, Dist-Bankura
Prasanta
Dangar
Ba
Keshikocha II Gen
576 Subhasis Patra s/f-Gourisankar
Vill-Keshikocha, Po-Bandubrajpur Dist-Bankura
Ramranjan
Patra
Ba
Keshikocha VI Gen
577 Animesh Satpati s/f Durgacharan
Vill-Keshikocha, Po-Bandubrajpur, Dist-Bankura
Shyamsundar
Sinhamahapatra
Ba
Keshikocha VIII Gen
578 Sourin Patra s/f-Srihari
Vill-Keshikocha, Po-Bandubrajpur,, Dist-Bankura
Manjusri
Sinhamahapatra
Ba
Keshikocha VIII Gen
579 Sipra Satpati d/f Durgacharan
Vill-Keshikocha, Po-Bandubrajpur Dist-Bankura
Manjusri
Sinhamahapatra
Ba
Keshikocha V Gen
580 Subham Patra s/f- Himanshu
Vill-Keshikocha, Po-Bandubrajpur, Dist-Bankura
Himanshu
Das
Ba
Keshikocha VII Gen
581 Sumana Patra d/f-Srikrishna
Vill-Keshikocha, Po-Bandubrajpur, Dist-Bankura
Amalendu
Patra
Ma
Keshikocha VI Gen
582 Subhadip Patra s/f-Srikrishna
Vill-Keshikocha, Po-Bandubrajpur  Dist-Bankura
Amalendu
Patra
Ma
Keshikocha VII Gen
583 Nishikanta Patra s/f-Timir
Vill-Keshikocha, Po-Bandubrajpur,  Dist-Bankura
Tapan
Patra
HS
Keshikocha VI Gen
584 Sourav Patra s/f-Shaktipada
Vill-Keshikocha, Po-Bandubrajpur, Dist-Bankura
Bablu
Patra
Ba
Keshikocha VI Gen
585 Souvik Patra s/f-Shashipada
Vill-Keshikocha, Po-Bandubrajpur,
PS-Simlapal, Dist-Bankura
Pintu
Patra
HS
Keshikocha II Gen
586 Kakali Patra d/f-Shashipada
Vill-Keshikocha, Po-Bandubrajpur, Dist-Bankura
Amalendu
Patra
Ma
Keshikocha V Gen
587 Atasi Patra d/f-Shashipada
Vill-Keshikocha, Po-Bandubrajpur, Dist-Bankura
Amalendu
Patra
Ma
Keshikocha VI Gen
588 Monisha Patra d/f-Sujit
Vill+ Po-nemaipur,
PS-Simlapal, Dist-Bankura
Bidhan
Kar
Bcom
Keshikocha IX Gen
589 Sukanta Singhamahapatra s/f-Tapan Vill+ Po-nemaipur,
PS-Simlapal, Dist-Bankura
Bidhan
Kar
Bcom
Keshikocha IX Gen
590 Rubi Patra d/f-Amiya
Vill-Keshikocha, Po-Bandubrajpur,  Dist-Bankura
Soumitra
Patra
HS
Keshikocha IV Gen
591 Ria Sinha d/f-Gopal
Vill+ Po-Nemaipur,
PS-Simlapal, Dist-Bankura
Anishya
Patra
HS
Keshikocha IX Gen
592 Biltu Patra s/f Rakhahari
Vill-Keshikocha, Po-Bandubrajpur, Dist-Bankura
Pintu
Patra
HS
Keshikocha III Gen
593 Achintya Satpati s/f Nikhil
Vill-Gotara, Po-Machatora,
PS-Simlapal, Dist-Bankura
Pintu
Patra
HS
Keshikocha III Gen
594 Somnath Patra s/f-Santipada
Vill-Keshikocha, Po-Bandubrajpur, Dist-Bankura
Amalendu
Patra
Ma
Keshikocha VI Gen
596 Puja Duley d/f-Uttam
Vill-Bhajaharipur, Po-Nemaipur,
PS-Simlapal, Dist-Bankura
Sitadebi
Saren
HS
Keshikocha V SC
597 Milan Saren s/f-Lakshmikanta
Vill-Suknakhali, Po-Nemaipur,
PS-Simlapal, Dist-Bankura
Manjusri
Singhamahapatra
Ba
Keshikocha V ST
598 Bikash Murmu s/f Krittibas
Vill-Khaergaria, Po-Bandubrajpur,  Dist-Bankura
Manjusri
Singhamahapatra
Ba
Keshikocha V ST
599 Santosh Hansda s/f Mangal
Vill-Bhajaharipur, Po-Nemaipur,
PS-Simlapal, Dist-Bankura
Manjusri
Singhamahapatra
Ba
Keshikocha IV ST
600 Laxmikanta Roy s/f Tapas
Vill-Bhajaharipur, Po-Nemaipur,
PS-Simlapal, Dist-Bankura
Prakash
Patra
HS
Keshikocha I Gen
601 Urmila Roy d/f Tapas
Vill-Bhajaharipur, Po-Nemaipur,
PS-Simlapal, Dist-Bankura
Prakash
Patra
HS
Keshikocha I Gen
602 Akash Roy d/f Tapas
Vill-Bhajaharipur, Po-Nemaipur,
PS-Simlapal, Dist-Bankura
Prakash
Patra
HS
Keshikocha I Gen
603 Sayam Patra s/f Sailen
Vill-Keshikocha, Po-Bandubrajpur, Dist-Bankura
Prakash
Patra
HS
Keshikocha IV Gen
604 Baisakhi Roy d/f Sudarsan Roy
Vill-Bhajaharipur, Po-Nemaipur,
PS-Simlapal, Dist-Bankura
Prakash
Patra
HS
Keshikocha I Gen
605 Mansa Roy d/f Sudarsan
Vill-Bhajaharipur, Po-Nemaipur,
PS-Simlapal, Dist-Bankura
Prakash
Patra
HS
Keshikocha I Gen
606 Laboni Patra d/f Lakshmikanta
Vill-Keshikocha, Po-Bandubrajpur Dist-Bankura
Pintu
Patra
HS
Keshikocha IV Gen
607 Nityananda Roy d/f Ronji
Vill-Keshikocha, Po-Bandubrajpur, Dist-Bankura
Prakash
Patra
HS
Keshikocha I Gen
608 Shantanu Giri s/f- Ahir
Vill-Khaergaria, Po-Bandubrajpur Dist-Bankura
Bablu
Patra
Ba
Keshikocha IV Gen
609 Sumanta Barik s/f-Sunil
Vill-Khaergaria, Po-Bandubrajpur Dist-Bankura
Bablu
Patra
Ba
Keshikocha IV Gen
610 Sampati Mandal s/f-Bhim
Vill-Khaergaria, Po-Bandubrajpur, Dist-Bankura
Bablu
Patra
Ba
Keshikocha IV Gen
611 Prabandhu Mouri s/f-Bhim
Vill-Khaergaria, Po-Bandubrajpur, Dist-Bankura
Bablu
Patra
Ba
Keshikocha I Gen
612 Sanjoy Barik s/f-Monoranjan
Vill-Khaergaria, Po-Bandubrajpur, Dist-Bankura
Bablu
Patra
Ba
Keshikocha I Gen
613 Pradip Mouri s/f-Sujay
Vill-Khaergaria, Po-Bandubrajpur, , Dist-Bankura
Bablu
Patra
Ba
Keshikocha II OBC
614 Riya Mardanya s/f-Balai
Vill-Khaergaria, Po-Bandubrajpur,  Dist-Bankura
Bablu
Patra
Ba
Keshikocha V OBC
615 Bachan Sannasi s/f-Biswajit
Vill-Khaergaria, Po-Bandubrajpur, Dist-Bankura
Bablu
Patra
Ba
Keshikocha V OBC
616 Samiran Tudu s/f Badyanath
Vill-Khaergaria, Po-Bandubrajpur, Dist-Bankura
Bablu
Patra
Ba
Keshikocha X ST
617 Achintya Mouri s/f Sanjay
Vill-Khaergaria, Po-Bandubrajpur, Dist-Bankura
Bablu
Patra
Ba
Keshikocha V OBC
618 Somnath Mardanya s/f-Balai
Vill-Khaergaria, Po-Bandubrajpur, Dist-Bankura
Bablu
Patra
Ba
Keshikocha II OBC
619 Biplab Majumdar s/f-Kripasindhu Vill-Khaergaria,  Po-Bandubrajpur, Dist-Bankura Pradip
Barik
Ba
Khayergaria IV OBC
620 Aparna Karmakar d/f- Dukharajan Vill-Khaergaria,  Po-Bandubrajpur Dist-Bankura Prasanta
Dangar
Ba
Khayergaria II OBC
621 Sumanta Ghosh s/f-Ganesh
Vill-Khaergaria, Po-Bandubrajpur,Dist-Bankura
Prasanta
Dangar
Ba
Khayergaria V OBC
622 Vijay Karmakar s/f-Dukhuram
Vill-Khaergaria, Po-Bandubrajpur, Dist-Bankura
Prasanta
Dangar
Ba
Khayergaria I OBC
623 Ashis Garai s/f-Sankar
Vill-Khaergaria, Po-Bandubrajpur, Dist-Bankura
Prasanta
Dangar
Ba
Khayergaria II OBC
624 Sikha Giri d/f-Kishan
Vill-Khaergaria, Po-Bandubrajpur, Dist-Bankura
Sikha
Giri
Ba
Khayergaria IV OBC
625 Santanu Banik s/f-Sankar
Vill-Khaergaria, Po-Bandubrajpur,  Dist-Bankura
Bablu
Patra
Ba
Khayergaria IV OBC
626 Ujjal Dangar s/f- Tarun
Vill-Khaergaria, Po-Bandubrajpur,  Dist-Bankura
Gobinda
Mondal
HS
Khayergaria IV OBC
627 Jhuma Mouri d/f-Pabitra
Vill-Khaergaria, Po-Bandubrajpur, Dist-Bankura
Ranjit
Makur
MA
Khayergaria IV OBC
628 Chandana Mouri d/f-Pabitra
Vill-Khaergaria, Po-Bandubrajpur, Dist-Bankura
Ranjit
Makur
MA
Khayergaria VIII OBC
629 Mitu Mouri d/f-Pabitra
Vill-Khaergaria, Po-Bandubrajpur,, Dist-Bankura
Ranjit
Makur
MA
Khayergaria VII OBC
630 Saikat Sen s/f-Zadunath
Vill-Khaergaria, Po-Bandubrajpur, Dist-Bankura
Prakash
Patra
Ba
Khayergaria V OBC
631 Lab Kr. Dangar s/f-Sukdeb
Vill-Khaergaria, Po-Bandubrajpur, Dist-Bankura
Prakash
Patra
Ba
Khayergaria III OBC
632 Hemanta Ghosh s/f-Ganesh
Vill-Khaergaria, Po-Bandubrajpur, Dist-Bankura
Prakash
Patra
Ba
Khayergaria II OBC
633 Samir Barik s/f-Akul
Vill-Khaergaria, Po-Bandubrajpur, Dist-Bankura
Prakash
Patra
Ba
Khayergaria I OBC
634 Jhuma Barik d/f-Ashok
Vill-Khaergaria, Po-Bandubrajpur,Dist-Bankura
Prakash
Patra
Ba
Khayergaria V OBC
635 Atanu Barik s/f Hridaya
Vill-Khaergaria, Po-Bandubrajpur, Dist-Bankura
Prakash
Patra
Ba
Khayergaria II OBC
636 Sudip Barik s/f Uttam
Vill-Khaergaria, Po-Bandubrajpur,  Dist-Bankura
Prakash
Patra
Ba
Khayergaria II OBC
637 Anjan Giri s/f- Tarapada
Vill-Khaergaria, Po-Bandubrajpur Dist-Bankura
Bablu
Patra
Ba
Khayergaria IV OBC
638 Sikha Garai d/f-Sankar
Vill-Khaergaria, Po-Bandubrajpur, Dist-Bankura
Bablu
Patra
Ba
Khayergaria IV OBC
639 Sutapa Barik d/f-Akul
Vill-Khaergaria, Po-Bandubrajpur, Dist-Bankura
Bablu
Patra
Ba
Khayergaria V OBC
640 Tapas Bangal s/f-Ganesh
Vill-Khaergaria, Po-Bandubrajpur, Dist-Bankura
Bablu
Patra
Ba
Khayergaria V OBC
641 Suvajit Pal s/f-Barun
Vill-Khaergaria, Po-Bandubrajpur,
PS-Simlapal, Dist-Bankura
Bablu
Patra
Ba
Khayergaria V OBC
642 Kousik Ghosh s/f-Santinath
Vill-Khaergaria, Po-Bandubrajpur, Dist-Bankura
Prasanta
Dangar
Ba
Khayergaria III OBC
643 Dulal Karmakar s/f Ashoke
Vill-Khaergaria, Po-Bandubrajpur, Dist-Bankura
Prasanta
Dangar
Ba
Khayergaria I OBC
644 Sumanta Mandal s/f-Kusal
Vill-Khaergaria, Po-Bandubrajpur, Dist-Bankura
Bablu
Patra
Ba
Khayergaria I OBC
645 Madhumita Giri d/f Baladev
Vill-Khaergaria, Po-Bandubrajpur, Dist-Bankura
Bablu
Patra
Ba
Khayergaria I OBC
646 Soma Mouri d/f Somyakanti
Vill-Khaergaria, Po-Bandubrajpur, Dist-Bankura
Bablu
Patra
Ba
Khayergaria I OBC
647 Durga Mandal d/f-Saktipada
Vill-Khaergaria, Po-Bandubrajpur,Dist-Bankura
Bablu
Patra
Ba
Khayergaria I OBC
648 Pradip Mouri s/f-Soumyakanti
Vill-Khaergaria, Po-Bandubrajpur, Dist-Bankura
Bablu
Patra
Ba
Khayergaria II OBC
649 Santanu Mardanya s/f-Pradip
Vill-Khaergaria, Po-Bandubrajpur,, Dist-Bankura
Bablu
Patra
Ba
Khayergaria II OBC
650 Susanta Patra d/f-Ashoke
Vill-Khaergaria, Po-Bandubrajpur, Dist-Bankura
Bablu
Patra
Ba
Khayergaria II OBC
651 Anal Danger s/f Biswanath
Vill-Khaergaria, Po-Bandubrajpur, Dist-Bankura
Bablu
Patra
Ba
Khayergaria IV OBC
652 Pijus Barik s/f Ajit
Vill-Khaergaria, Po-Bandubrajpur,  Dist-Bankura
Bablu
Patra
Ba
Khayergaria IV OBC
653 Sampa Bangal d/f-Krishna
Vill-Khaergaria, Po-Bandubrajpur, Dist-Bankura
Bablu
Patra
Ba
Khayergaria IV OBC
654 Sourav Patra s/f-Ajit
Vill-Khaergaria, Po-Bandubrajpur, Dist-Bankura
Bablu
Patra
Ba
Khayergaria IV OBC
655 Pranab Patra s/f-Ajit
Vill-Khaergaria, Po-Bandubrajpur, Dist-Bankura
Bablu
Patra
Ba
Khayergaria IV OBC
656 Shuvam Mouri s/f-Sukumar
Vill-Khaergaria, Po-Bandubrajpur Dist-Bankura
Bablu
Patra
Ba
Khayergaria III OBC
657 Atanu Barik s/f-Sankar
Vill-Khaergaria, Po-Bandubrajpur, Dist-Bankura
Bablu
Patra
Ba
Khayergaria IV OBC
658 Dipalika Bangal d/f-Gonesh
Vill-Khaergaria, Po-Bandubraj Dist-Bankura
Bablu
Patra
Ba
Khayergaria IV OBC
659 Priyanka Bangal d/f-Sankar
Vill-Khaergaria, Po-Bandubrajpur Dist-Bankura
Bablu
Patra
Ba
Khayergaria I OBC
660 Koyel Mandal d/f-Tapan
Vill-Khaergaria, Po-Bandubrajpur Dist-Bankura
Bablu
Patra
Ba
Khayergaria I OBC
661 Shanu Giri d/f-Kishan
Vill-Khaergaria, Po-Bandubrajpur,Dist-Bankura
Bablu
Patra
Ba
Khayergaria V OBC
662 Atanu Giri s/f-Ganesh
Vill-Khaergaria, Po-Bandubrajpur,, Dist-Bankura
Bablu
Patra
Ba
Khayergaria II OBC
663 Sanu Barik s/f-Hridaya
Vill-Khaergaria, Po-Bandubrajpur, Dist-Bankura
Bablu
Patra
Ba
Khayergaria I OBC
664 Mukti Patra d/f-Chitta
Vill-Khaergaria, Po-Bandubrajpur Dist-Bankura
Bablu
Patra
Ba
Khayergaria IV OBC
665 Kalyan Patar s/f-Gurupada
Vill-Khaergaria, Po-Bandubrajpur, Dist-Bankura
Bablu
Patra
Ba
Khayergaria III Gen
666 Archana Saren d/f-Sudhir
Vill-Khaergaria, Po-Bandubrajpur, Dist-Bankura
Prasanta
Dangar
Ba
Khayergaria V ST
667 Pinku Barik s/f-Hridaya
Vill-Khaergaria, Po-Bandubrajpur, Dist-Bankura
Jagannath
Bangal
Ba
Khayergaria IV OBC
668 Sanjoy Beshra s/f Chitta
Vill-Khaergaria, Po-Bandubrajpur, Dist-Bankura
Jagannath
Bangal
Ba
Khayergaria VII OBC
669 Sampa Banik d/f-Sankar
Vill-Khaergaria, Po-Bandubrajpur, Dist-Bankura
Gobinda
Mondal
Ba
Khayergaria XI OBC
670 Susanta Mardanya d/f Sujit
Vill-Khaergaria, Po-Bandubrajpur, Dist-Bankura
Pradip
Barik
HS
Khayergaria IV OBC
671 Sharama Barik s/f Sadhan
Vill-Khaergaria, Po-Bandubrajpur, Dist-Bankura
Prkash
Patra
HS
Khayergaria V OBC
672 Madhumita Barik d/f Badan
Vill-Khaergaria, Po-Bandubrajpur,, Dist-Bankura
Prkash
Patra
HS
Khayergaria II OBC
674 Priya Barik d/f Swapan
Vill-Khaergaria, Po-Bandubrajpur Dist-Bankura
Prkash
Patra
HS
Khayergaria V OBC
675 Parinayan Barik s/f Swapan
Vill-Khaergaria, Po-Bandubrajpur, Dist-Bankura
Prkash
Patra
HS
Khayergaria I OBC
676 Parama Barik d/f Swapan
Vill-Khaergaria, Po-Bandubrajpur,  Dist-Bankura
Prkash
Patra
HS
Khayergaria I OBC
677 Sanu Dangar s/f Tarun
Vill-Khaergaria, Po-Bandubrajpur Dist-Bankura
Prkash
Patra
HS
Khayergaria I OBC
678 Sutapa Dangar d/f Tarun
Vill-Khaergaria, Po-Bandubrajpur, Dist-Bankura
Bablu
Patra
Ba
Khayergaria I OBC
679 Moyna Sen d/f Jaydeb
Vill+Po-Bandubrajpur,
PS-Simlapal, Dist-Bankura
Sunil
Garai
Bsc
Khayergaria I OBC
680 Akash Sen s/f Jaydeb
Vill-Kadma, Po-Makli,
PS-Simlapal, Dist-W.Medinipur
Laltu
Shaha
Ba
Khayergaria III OBC
681 Nayantara Mandal d/f Late-Subhash Vill-Kadma,  Po-Makli,
Dist-W.Medinipur
Pradip
Barik
HS
Khayergaria III OBC
682 Uday Murmu s/f Kishan
Vill-Saldanga,Po-Bandubrajpur,
PS-Simlapal, Dist-Bankura
Pradip
Barik
HS
Khayergaria III OBC
683 Amal Barik s/f Sadhan
Vill-Khaergeria,Po-Bandubrajpur,
PS-Simlapal, Dist-Bankura
Prakash
Patra
HS
Khayergaria V OBC
684 Amitava Roy s/f Rajib
Vill-Shaldogra,Po-Bandubrajpur,
PS-Simlapal, Dist-Bankura
Prakash
Patra
HS
Khayergaria IV OBC
686 Dharmendra
Singhamahapatra s/f Aswini
Kushtora, Puipal, Bankura
Gobindra
Pathak
Ba
Khayergaria IV OBC
687 Ananta Roy s/f Rakhahari
Vill-Shaldogra,Po-Bandubrajpur,
PS-Simlapal, Dist-Bankura
Jagnnath
Bangal
Ba
Khayergaria IV Gen
688 Rajen Hansda s/f Chunaram
Vill-Shaldogra,Po-Bandubrajpur,
PS-Simlapal, Dist-Bankura
Jagnnath
Bangal
Ba
Khayergaria VII ST
689 Mudhumita Giri d/f Baladeb
Vill-Shaldogra,Po-Bandubrajpur,
PS-Simlapal, Dist-Bankura
Jagnnath
Bangal
Ba
Khayergaria VII ST
690 Payel Karmakar d/f Ganesh
Vill-Khayergeria, Po-Bandubrajpur, Dist-Bankura
Pradip
Barik
Ba
Khayergaria III OBC
691 Prasenjit Karmakar s/f Ganesh
Vill-Khayergeria, Po-Bandubrajpu Dist-Bankura
Pradip
Barik
Ba
Khayergaria II OBC
692 Jhuma Barik d/f Ashoke
Vill-Khayergeria, Po-Bandubrajp Dist-Bankura
Prakash
Patra
HS
Khayergaria V OBC
693 Lab Kr Dangar s/f Sukdeb
Vill-Khayergeria, Po-Bandubrajpu  Dist-Bankura
Prakash
Patra
HS
Khayergaria III OBC
694 Ashis Barik s/f Monoranjan
Vill-Khayergeria, Po-Bandubrajpur Dist-Bankura
Prasanta
Dangar
Ba
Khayergaria II OBC
695 Sumanta Ghosh s/f Ganesh
Vill-Khayergeria, Po-Bandubrajpur, Dist-Bankura
Rabi
Karmakar
Ba
Khayergaria V OBC
696 Mamoni Roy d/f Milan
Vill-Shaldogra,Po-Bandubrajpur,
PS-Simlapal, Dist-Bankura
Jagnnath
Bangal
Ba
Khayergaria VIII OBC
697 Sagen Hansda s/f Baidyanath
Vill-Saldanga,Po-Bandubrajpur,
PS-Simlapal, Dist-Bankura
Jagnnath
Bangal
Ba
Khayergaria VI ST
698 Ananta Roy s/f Rakhahari
Vill-Shaldogra,Po-Bandubrajpur,
PS-Simlapal, Dist-Bankura
Jagnnath
Bangal
Ba
Khayergaria VIII Gen
699 Rajen Hansda s/f Chunaram
Vill-Saldanga,Po-Bandubrajpur,
PS-Simlapal, Dist-Bankura
Jagnnath
Bangal
Ba
Khayergaria VIII ST
700 Dipak Roy s/f Ashoke
Vill-Shaldogra,Po-Bandubrajpur,
PS-Simlapal, Dist-Bankura
Swarup
Garai
Ba
Khayergaria V Gen
701 Raju Karmakar s/f Chitta
Vill-Khayergeria, Po-Bandubrajpur,, Dist-Bankura
Prasanta
Dangar
Ba
Khayergaria 1 Gen
702 Rachana Karmakar d/f Chitta
Vill-Khayergeria, Po-Bandubrajpur, Dist-Bankura
Prasanta
Dangar
Ba
Khayergaria 1 Gen
703 Mayna Karmakar d/f Chitta
Vill-Khayergeria, Po-Bandubrajpur,  Dist-Bankura
Prasanta
Dangar
Ba
Khayergaria III Gen
704 Ajoy Beshra s/f Chitta
Vill-Saldanga,Po-Bandubrajpur,
PS-Simlapal, Dist-Bankura
Aswaini
Mahata
Ba
Khayergaria VI OBC
705 Rekha Barik d/f Sadhan
Vill-Khaergaria,Po-Bandubrajpur,
PS-Simlapal, Dist-Bankura
Prakash
Patra
HS
Khayergaria VI OBC
706 Sukdeb Roy s/f Sunil
Vill-Saldogra,Po-Bandubrajpur,
PS-Simlapal, Dist-Bankura
Jagnnath
Bangal
Ba
Khayergaria VIII OBC
707 Ujjal Mardyana s/f Tapan
Vill-Khaergaria,Po-Bandubrajpur,
PS-Simlapal, Dist-Bankura
Prakash
Patra
HS
Khayergaria II OBC
708 Payal Barik d/f Sujit
Vill-Khaergaria,Po-Bandubrajpur,
PS-Simlapal, Dist-Bankura
Prasanta
Dangar
Ba
Khayergaria II OBC
709 Kamal Saren s/f-Padmalochan
Vill-Khaergaria,Po-Bandubrajpur,
PS-Simlapal, Dist-Bankura
Prakash
Patra
HS
Khayergaria IV OBC
710 Joyeta Dangar d/f Ajit
Vill-Khaergaria,Po-Bandubrajpur,
PS-Simlapal, Dist-Bankura
Pradip
Barik
HS
Khayergaria V OBC
711 Partha Barik s/f-Sujit
Vill-Khaergaria,Po-Bandubrajpur,
PS-Simlapal, Dist-Bankura
Prasanta
Dangar
Ba
Khayergaria I OBC
712 Biswarup Barik s/f-Arun
Vill-Khaergaria,Po-Bandubrajpur,
PS-Simlapal, Dist-Bankura
Prasanta
Dangar
Ba
Khayergaria I OBC
713 Sangita Mondal d/f-Dipak
Vill-Khaergaria,Po-Bandubrajpur,
PS-Simlapal, Dist-Bankura
Prasanta
Dangar
Ba
Khayergaria I OBC
714 Budhadeb Karmakar s/f-Jiten
Vill-Khaergaria,Po-Bandubrajpur,
PS-Simlapal, Dist-Bankura
Prasanta
Dangar
Ba
Khayergaria I OBC
715 Amit Baskey s/f-Gorachand
Vill-Khaergaria,Po-Bandubrajpur,
PS-Simlapal, Dist-Bankura
Bablu
Patra
Ba
Khayergaria VI ST
716 Soumen Barik s/f-Ajit
Vill-Khaergaria,Po-Bandubrajpur,
PS-Simlapal, Dist-Bankura
Prasanta
Dangar
Ba
Khayergaria V OBC
717 Achintya Karmakar s/f-Jiten
Vill-Khaergaria,Po-Bandubrajpur,
PS-Simlapal, Dist-Bankura
Prasanta
Dangar
Ba
Khayergaria V OBC
718 Sonali Karmakar d/f Biswanath
Vill-Khaergaria,Po-Bandubrajpur,
PS-Simlapal, Dist-Bankura
Prasanta
Dangar
Ba
Khayergaria V OBC
719 Chandana Karmakar d/f Kanai
Vill-Khaergaria,Po-Bandubrajpur,
PS-Simlapal, Dist-Bankura
Prasanta
Dangar
Ba
Khayergaria I OBC
720 Shantinath Mouri s/f- Amiya
Vill-Khaergaria,Po-Bandubrajpur,
PS-Simlapal, Dist-Bankura
Prasanta
Dangar
Ba
Khayergaria VI OBC
721 Rupa Barik d/f Badan
Vill-Khaergaria,Po-Bandubrajpur,
PS-Simlapal, Dist-Bankura
Prakash
Patra
HS
Khayergaria I OBC
722 Gouranga Mandal s/f Susanta
Vill-Khaergaria,Po-Bandubrajpur,
PS-Simlapal, Dist-Bankura
Prakash
Patra
HS
Khayergaria V OBC
723 Mousumi Barik d/f Sadhan
Vill-Khaergaria,Po-Bandubrajpur,
PS-Simlapal, Dist-Bankura
Pradip
Barik
HS
Khayergaria III OBC
724 Purnima Tudu d/f Thakurpada
Vill-Shaldanga,Po-Bandubrajpur,
PS-Simlapal, Dist-Bankura
Pradip
Barik
HS
Khayergaria II ST
725 Srikanta Tudu s/f Thakurpada
Vill-Shaldanga,Po-Bandubrajpur,
PS-Simlapal, Dist-Bankura
Pradip
Barik
HS
Khayergaria V ST
726 Jharna Saren s/f Rabinath
Vill-Khaergaria,Po-Bandubrajpur,
PS-Simlapal, Dist-Bankura
Pradip
Barik
HS
Khayergaria VI ST
727 Mallika Mouri d/f- Amiya
Vill-Khaergaria,Po-Bandubrajpur,
PS-Simlapal, Dist-Bankura
Jagannath
Bangal
Ba
Khayergaria VIII OBC
728 Sukdev Dangar s/f Sunil
Vill-Khaergaria,Po-Bandubrajpur,
PS-Simlapal, Dist-Bankura
Prakash
Patra
Ba
Khayergaria I OBC
729 Rumpa Mardyana d/f Tapan
Vill-Khaergaria,Po-Bandubrajpur,
PS-Simlapal, Dist-Bankura
Prakash
Patra
Ba
Khayergaria I OBC
730 Uma Roy d/f Krishna
Vill-Saldanga,Po-Bandubrajpur,
PS-Simlapal, Dist-Bankura
Prakash
Patra
Ba
Khayergaria I Gen
731 Sangita Barik d/f Swapan
Vill-Khaergaria,Po-Bandubrajpur,
PS-Simlapal, Dist-Bankura
Prakash
Patra
Ba
Khayergaria II OBC
732 Anima Mandal d/f Kartick
Vill-Khaergaria,Po-Bandubrajpur,
PS-Simlapal, Dist-Bankura
Prakash
Patra
Ba
Khayergaria II OBC
733 Barsha Mandal d/f Dilip
Vill-Khaergaria,Po-Bandubrajpur,
PS-Simlapal, Dist-Bankura
Prakash
Patra
Ba
Khayergaria IV OBC
734 Champa Barik d/f Pintu
Vill-Khaergaria,Po-Bandubrajpur,
PS-Simlapal, Dist-Bankura
Prashant
Dangar
Ba
Khayergaria II OBC
735 Mangali Besra d/f-Purnachandra
Vill-Khaergaria,Po-Bandubrajpur,
PS-Simlapal, Dist-Bankura
Pradip
Barik
HS
Khayergaria V OBC
736 Lalchand Karmakar s/f Ashoke
Vill-Khaergaria,Po-Bandubrajpur,
PS-Simlapal, Dist-Bankura
Sujay Kr.
Barik
HS
Khayergaria VI OBC
737 Mousumi Karmakar d/f Shibsankar Vill-Khaergaria,  Po-Bandubrajpur, Dist-Bankura Sujay Kr.
Barik
HS
Khayergaria II OBC
738 Sudip Karmakar s/f Helu
Vill-Khaergaria,Po-Bandubrajpur,
PS-Simlapal, Dist-Bankura
Sujay Kr.
Barik
HS
Khayergaria II OBC
739 Pradip Karmakar s/f Helu
Vill-Khaergaria,Po-Bandubrajpur,
PS-Simlapal, Dist-Bankura
Sujay Kr.
Barik
HS
Khayergaria VI OBC
740 Tutun Satpathi d/f-Radhakant
Vill-Khustora,Po-Puipal,
PS-Simlapal, Dist-Bankura
Uttam Kr.
Satpati
Bsc
Khustora VIII Gen
741 Rakhal Mahato s/f-Santosh
Vill-Khustora,Po-Puipal,
PS-Simlapal, Dist-Bankura
UjjalKr.
Rana
HS
Khustora V Gen
742 Sumanta Satpathi s/f-Nikhil
Vill-Khustora,Po-Puipal,
PS-Simlapal, Dist-Bankura
Uttam Kr.
Satpati
Bsc
Khustora X Gen
743 Sanjay Auali s/f Dilip
Vill-Khustora,Po-Puipal,
PS-Simlapal, Dist-Bankura
Uttam Kr.
Satpati
Bsc
Khustora VIII OBC
744 Bappa Auali s/f Kijan
Vill-Khustora,Po-Puipal,
PS-Simlapal, Dist-Bankura
Biplab Kr.
Patra
Ma
Khustora IX OBC
745 Sirsendu Singhamahapatra s/f Aswaini Vill-Khustora Po-Puipal,Dist-Bankura Gobindra
Pathak
SF
Khustora VIII Gen
746 Sajal Satpathi s/f-Bidhu
Vill-Khustora,Po-Puipal,
PS-Simlapal, Dist-Bankura
Uttam Kr.
Satpati
Bsc
Khustora X Gen
747 Chandan Satpathi s/f-Manik
Vill-Khustora,Po-Puipal,
PS-Simlapal, Dist-Bankura
Uttam Kr.
Satpati
Bsc
Khustora X Gen
748 Priya Ranjan Dangar s/f GourangaVill-Khustora, Po-Puipal,  Dist-Bankura Uttam Kr.
Satpati
Bsc
Khustora X OBC
749 Silpa Sinhamahapatra d/f-Durgacharan Vill-Khustora, Po-Puipal, Dist-Bankura Debidas
Singhamahapatra
Bsc
Khustora VIII Gen
750 Chumki Satpathi d/f-Manik
Vill-Khustora,Po-Puipal,
PS-Simlapal, Dist-Bankura
Uttam Kr.
Satpati
Bsc
Khustora VI Gen
751 Prasenjit Sinhamahapatra s/f- Sudhir
Vill-Khustora,Po-Puipal,
PS-Simlapal, Dist-Bankura
Uttam Kr.
Satpati
Bsc
Khustora X Gen
752 Tanmay Singhamahapatra s/f Ajit,  Vill-Khustora, Po-Puipal,
PS-Simlapal, Dist-Bankura
Uttam Kr.
Satpati
Bsc
Khustora X Gen
753 Souradip Satpathi s/f-Ramswarup Vill-Khustora, Po-Puipal,Dist-Bankura Devashis
Singhamahapatra
Ba
Khustora VI Gen
754 Dipika Sinhamahapatra d/f- Arun
Vill-Khustora,Po-Puipal,
PS-Simlapal, Dist-Bankura
Devashis
Singhamahapatra
Ba
Khustora VI Gen
755 Priyanka Satpathi d/f- Asim
Vill-Khustora,Po-Puipal,
PS-Simlapal, Dist-Bankura
Uttam Kr.
Satpati
Bsc
Khustora VII Gen
756 Arijit Satpathi s/f-Radhakanta
Vill-Khustora,Po-Puipal,
PS-Simlapal, Dist-Bankura
Uttam Kr.
Satpati
Bsc
Khustora II Gen
757 Monoj Sannigrahi s/f-Basudev
Vill-Khustora,Po-Puipal,
PS-Simlapal, Dist-Bankura
Uttam Kr.
Satpati
Bsc
Khustora X Gen
758 Rajesh Satpathi s/f-Dukha
Vill-Khustora,Po-Puipal,
PS-Simlapal, Dist-Bankura
Uttam Kr.
Satpati
Bsc
Khustora X Gen
759 Manimala Satpathi d/f-Arun
Vill-Khustora,Po-Puipal,
PS-Simlapal, Dist-Bankura
Uttam Kr.
Satpati
Bsc
Khustora VIII Gen
760 Bappa Auli s/f-Kijan
Vill-Khustora,Po-Puipal,
PS-Simlapal, Dist-Bankura
Biplab
Patra
Ma
Khustora IX OBC
761 Sanjay Auli s/f- Dilip
Vill-Khustora,Po-Puipal,
PS-Simlapal, Dist-Bankura
Uttam Kr.
Satpati
Bsc
Khustora VIII OBC
762 Supriya Sinhamahapatra d/f-Durga Vill-Khustora,Po-Puipal,
 Dist-Bankura
Debashis
Sinhamahapatra
Ba
Khustora VI Gen
763 Soma Satpathi d/f-Asim
Vill-Khustora,Po-Puipal,
PS-Simlapal, Dist-Bankura
Uttam Kr.
Satpati
Bsc
Khustora X Gen
764 Gopal Mahato s/f-Subhash
Vill-Khustora,Po-Puipal,
PS-Simlapal, Dist-Bankura
Tarun Kr.
Singhamahapatra
Ba
Khustora VI Gen
765 Jayashri Satpathi
Vill-Khustora,Po-Puipal,
PS-Simlapal, Dist-Bankura
Uttam Kr.
Satpati
Bsc
Khustora X Gen
766 Sujit Dangar s/f Abani
Vill-Khustora,Po-Puipal,
PS-Simlapal, Dist-Bankura
Apurba Kr.
Pain
Ba
Khustora VII Gen
767 Soma Singhamahapatra
s/f Dukshabhanjan, V- Khustora, Po-Puipal,  Dist-Bankura
Naba Kr.
Pathak
Ba
Khustora III Gen
768 Sagar Singhamahapatra,
s/f Durgasankar, Vill-Khustora,
Po-Puipal, Dist-Bankura
Debashis
Sinhamahapatra
Ba
Khustora III Gen
769 Madhusudan Mahata
s/f Mantu, Vill-Khustora,
Po-Puipal, Dist-Bankura
Biplab
Patra
Ma
Khustora IX Gen
770 Ashish Singhamahapatra
s/f Avijit, Vill-Khustora,
Po-Puipal,Dist-Bankura
Debashis
Sinhamahapatra
Ba
Khustora V Gen
771 Payel Satpati d/f Tapan,
Vill-Khustora, Po-Puipal,
Dist-Bankura
Debabrata
Satpati
MP
Khustora I Gen
772 Koyel Satpati d/f Tapan,
Vill-Khustora, Po-Puipal,
Dist-Bankura
Debabrata
Satpati
MP
Khustora II Gen
774 Subha Singhamahapatra
d/f Ranjit, Vill-Khustora,
Po-Puipal,Dist-Bankura
Debashis
Sinhamahapatra
Ba
Khustora II Gen
775 Sonamoni Panda
d/f Kanai, Vill-Khustora,
Po-Puipal,Dist-Bankura
Debashis
Sinhamahapatra
Ba
Khustora VIII Gen
776 Snigdha Satpati
s/f Pradip , Vill-Khustora,
Po-Puipal,Dist-Bankura
Ujjal
Satpati
Ba
Khustora III Gen
777 Surajit Satpathi
s/f Dhananjoy, Vill-Khustora,
Po-Puipal,Dist-Bankura
Ujjal
Satpati
Ba
Khustora VII Gen
778 Riya Satpati d/f Amar ,
Vill-Khustora, Po-Puipal,
Dist-Bankura
Debashis
Sinhamahapatra
Ba
Khustora III Gen
779 Sudip Singhamahapatra
s/f Dukshabhanjanr,V-Khustora,
Po-Puipal, Dist-Bankura
Naba
Pathak
Ba
Khustora VII Gen
780 Prasenjit Dangar
s/f Ajit,Vill-Khustora,
Po-Puipal, Dist-Bankura
Shibaram
Singhamahapatra
MP
Khustora III OBC
781 Rakhal Mahato
s/f Santosh,Vill-Khustora,
Po-Puipal, Dist-Bankura
Ujjal
Rana
HS
Khustora III Gen
782 Gopal Mahata
s/f Subhash,Vill-Khustora,
Po-Puipal, Dist-Bankura
Shibaram
Singhamahapatra
MP
Khustora VI Gen
783 Surajmoni Baskey
s/f-Laluram ,Vill-Khustora,
Po-Puipal, Dist-Bankura
Ujjal
Rana
HS
Khustora III ST
784 Padmamani saren
d/f Sambhu,Vill-Khustora,
Po-Puipal, Dist-Bankura
Shibaram
Singhamahapatra
MP
Khustora IX ST
785 Bahamani Baskey
d/f-Laluram, Vill-Khustora,
Po-Puipal, Dist-Bankura
Ujjal
Rana
HS
Khustora V ST
786 Fulandebi Baskey
d/f- Rabi, Vill-Khustora,
Po-Puipal, Dist-Bankura
Shibaram
Singhamahapatra
MP
Khustora VI ST
787 Souvik Satpati
s/f Sandip, Vill-Khustora,
Po-Puipal, Dist-Bankura
Ujjal
Rana
HS
Khustora II Gen
788 Khokan Hansda
s/f-Ratan, Vill-Khustora,
Po-Puipal, Dist-Bankura
Shibaram
Singhamahapatra
MP
Khustora V ST
789 Sukumani Baskey
d/f- Somnath, Vill-Khustora,
Po-Puipal, Dist-Bankura
Shibaram
Singhamahapatra
MP
Khustora IX ST
790 Supriya Singhamahapatra
d/f Durgacharan, Vill-Khustora,
Po-Puipal, Dist-Bankura
Debashis
Sinhamahapatra
Ba
Khustora II Gen
791 Rahul Satpati
s/f-Amit, Vill-Khustora,
Po-Puipal, Dist-Bankura
Debashis
Sinhamahapatra
Ba
Khustora II Gen
792 Soumen Satpati
s/f Prasanta, Vill-Khustora,
Po-Puipal, Dist-Bankura
Debabrata
Satpati
MA
Khustora II Gen
793 Tutun Satpathi
s/f-Radhakant, Vill-Khustora,
Po-Puipal, Dist-Bankura
Uttam Kr.
Satpati
Bsc
Khustora VIII Gen
794 Jyotsna Majhi
d/f- Habu, Vill-Ladna,
Po-Nimaepur, Dist-Bankura
Sumona
Singhamahapatra
HS
Ladna VI SC
795 Sonali Majhi
d/f Uttam Majhi, Vill-Ladna,
Po-Nimaepur, Dist-Bankura
Sumona
Singhamahapatra
HS
Ladna VI SC
796 Ananta Hembram
s/f-Naren, Vill-Ladna,
Po-Nimaepur, Dist-Bankura
Asit Baran
Singhamahapatra
Ba
Ladna VI ST
797 Durgamani Hansda
s/f-Manilal, Vill-Nemaipur,
Po-Nimaepur, Dist-Bankura
Supriya
Mahanti
Ba
Ladna V ST
798 Arjun Lohar
s/f-Bankim, Vill-Nemaipur,
Po-Nimaepur, Dist-Bankura
Somnath
Lohar
HS
Ladna VI SC
799 Bandana Lohar
d/f-Ravi, Vill-Nemaipur,
Po-Nimaepur, Dist-Bankura
Shivasankar
Singhamahapatra
SF
Ladna IV SC
800 Jyanta Hembram
s/f-Naren, Vill-Nemaipur,
Po-Nimaepur, Dist-Bankura
Shivasankar
Singhamahapatra
SF
Ladna V ST
801 Rinku Khetrapal
d/f- Dilip, Vill-akhla,
Po-Bibarda, Dist-Bankura
Asit Baran
Singhamahapatra
Ba
Ladna VII OBC
802 Manju Duley
d/f-Bankim, Vill-Bhajaharipur,
Po-Nemaipur, Dist-Bankura
Asit Baran
Singhamahapatra
Ba
Ladna X SC
803 Kartik Duley
s/f-Gurupada, Vill-Bhajaharipur,
Po-Nemaipur, Dist-Bankura
Asit Baran
Singhamahapatra
Ba
Ladna VIII SC
804 Rudradeb Singhamahapatra
s/f Biswanath, Vill-Kallaicha,
Po-Nemaipur, Dist-Bankura
Biswajit
Singhamahapatra
Ba
Ladna V Gen
805 Urmila Saren
d/f Laxmikanta, Vill-Nemaipur,
Po-Nemaipur, Dist-Bankura
Pratima
Duley
HS
Ladna V ST
806 Sabitri Saren
d/f-Laxmikanta, Vill-Nemaipur,
Po-Nemaipur, Dist-Bankura
Pratima
Duley
HS
Ladna VI ST
807 Dhiren Duley s/f- Biswanath, Vill-Asna,
Po-Taldanga, Dist-Bankura
Asit Baran
Singhamahapatra
Ba
Ladna IX SC
808 Urmila Hembram
d/f-Naren, Vill-Kalaboti,
Po-Nemaipur, Dist-Bankura
Shibsankar
Singhamahapatra
SF
Ladna VI ST
809 Laxmimani Hansda
s/f-Jaleshwar, Vill-Nemaipur,
Po-Nemaipur, Dist-Bankura
Shibsankar
Singhamahapatra
SF
Ladna VI ST
810 Rina Duley
d/f- Dilip, Vill-Bhajaharipur,
Po-Nemaipur, Dist-Bankura
Milan
Hembram
Ma
Ladna VIII SC
812 Siddartha Lohar
s/f-Biswanath, Vill-Ladna,
Po-Nemaipur, Dist-Bankura
Sibsankar
Singhamahapatra
SF
Ladna I SC
813 Riya Lohar
d/f-Biswanath, Vill-Ladna,
Po-Nemaipur, Dist-Bankura
Sibsankar
Singhamahapatra
SF
Ladna III SC
814 Rahul Lohar
s/f-Biswanath, Vill-Ladna,
Po-Nemaipur, Dist-Bankura
Sibsankar
Singhamahapatra
SF
Ladna IV SC
815 Maya Lohar
d/f- Nemai, Vill-Ladna,
Po-Nemaipur, Dist-Bankura
Sibsankar
Singhamahapatra
SF
Ladna VII SC
816 Ganesh Mahata
s/f Tapan, Vill-Ladna,
Po-Nemaipur, Dist-Bankura
Jayanta
Patra
SF
Ladna IV Gen
818 Tiya Sinhamahaptra
d/f-Pravir, Vill-Ladna,
Po-Nemaipur, Dist-Bankura
Biswajit
Singhamahapatra
Ba
Ladna IX Gen
819 Anup Dangar
s/f-Bhagirath, Vill-Nemaipur,
Po-Nemaipur, Dist-Bankura
Tapan
Singhamahapatra
HS
Ladna III OBC
820 Ashoke Dangar
s/f-Mahadeb, Vill-Nemaipur,
Po-Nemaipur, Dist-Bankura
Tapan
Singhamahapatra
HS
Ladna III OBC
821 Ujjal Dangar
s/f-Mahadeb, Vill-Nemaipur,
Po-Nemaipur, Dist-Bankura
Tapan
Singhamahapatra
HS
Ladna VIII OBC
822 Bappa Sen
s/f-Amar, Vill-Nemaipur,
Po-Nemaipur, Dist-Bankura
Mamoni
Sen
HS
Ladna VIII Gen
823 Soumen Sinhamahapatra
s/f-Lalamohan, Vill-Kallaicha,
Po-Nemaipur, Dist-Bankura
Biswajit
Singhamahapatra
HS
Ladna VII Gen
824 Volanath Majhi
s/f-Arun, Vill-Ladna,
Po-Nemaipur, Dist-Bankura
Sumona
Singhamahapatra
HS
Ladna VI SC
825 Asit Majhi
s/f-Sunil Vill-Ladna,
Po-Nemaipur, Dist-Bankura
Sumona
Singhamahapatra
HS
Ladna I SC
826 Mayna Majhi
d/f-Habu Vill-Ladna,
Po-Nemaipur, Dist-Bankura
Sumona
Singhamahapatra
HS
Ladna V SC
827 Mukta Majhi
d/f-Uttam Vill-Ladna,
Po-Nemaipur, Dist-Bankura
Sumona
Singhamahapatra
HS
Ladna VII SC
828 Priya Majhi
d/f-Tapan Vill-Ladna,
Po-Nemaipur, Dist-Bankura
Sumona
Singhamahapatra
HS
Ladna III SC
829 Mala Majhi
d/f-Arun Vill-Ladna,
Po-Nemaipur, Dist-Bankura
Sumona
Singhamahapatra
HS
Ladna III SC
830 Fakir Majhi
s/f-Habu Vill-Ladna,
Po-Nemaipur, Dist-Bankura
Sumona
Singhamahapatra
HS
Ladna IV SC
831 Sima Duley
d/f-Harasundar,Vill-Dhabani,
Po-Nemaipur, Dist-Bankura
Laxman
Duley
Ma
Ladna IV SC
832 Priya Majhi
d/f Sanjaya ,Vill-Ladna,
Po-Nemaipur, Dist-Bankura
Laxman
Duley
Ma
Ladna IV SC
833 Chabi Majhi
d/f-Laxman,Vill-Ladna,
Po-Nemaipur, Dist-Bankura
Laxman
Duley
Ma
Ladna IV SC
834 Barsha Majhi
d/f- Dukhit,Vill-Ladna,
Po-Nemaipur, Dist-Bankura
Sumona
Singhamahapatra
HS
Ladna I SC
835 Anjali Hembram d/f-Bablu,
Vill-Kalaboti,
Po-Nemaipur, Dist-Bankura
Subrata
Singhamahapatra
Ma
Ladna VI ST
836 Anjan Majhi
s/f-Sukdeb,Vill-Ladna,
Po-Nemaipur, Dist-Bankura
Asit Baran
Singhamahapatra
Ma
Ladna VIII ST
837 Mallika Majhi
d/f-Sukdeb,Vill-Ladna,
Po-Nemaipur, Dist-Bankura
Sumona
Singhamahapatra
HS
Ladna V SC
838 Khokan Majhi
s/f-Badal,Vill-Ladna,
Po-Nemaipur, Dist-Bankura
Sumona
Singhamahapatra
HS
Ladna II SC
839 Tumpa Majhi
d/f-Badal,Vill-Ladna,
Po-Nemaipur, Dist-Bankura
Sumona
Singhamahapatra
HS
Ladna V SC
840 Mandira Majhi
d/f-Sadhan, Vill-Ladna,
Po-Nemaipur, Dist-Bankura
Sumona
Singhamahapatra
HS
Ladna I SC
841 Satabdi Sinhamahapatra
d/f-Dipak, Vill-Kallacha,
Po-Nemaipur, Dist-Bankura
Biawajit
Singhamahapatra
Ba
Ladna VI Gen
842 Tiya Singhamahapatra
d/f Prabir, Vill-Kallacha,
Po-Nemaipur, Dist-Bankura
Biawajit
Singhamahapatra
Ba
Ladna IX Gen
843 Sikha Singhamahapatra
d/f Swapan, Vill-Kallacha,
Po-Nemaipur, Dist-Bankura
Rameswar
Singhamahapatra
Ba
Ladna X Gen
844 Sourav Singhamahapatra
s/f-Barun, Vill-Kallacha,
Po-Nemaipur, Dist-Bankura
Rameswar
Singhamahapatra
Ba
Ladna VI Gen
845 Dipa Singhamahapatra
d/f-Prafulla, Vill-Nemaipur,
Po-Nemaipur, Dist-Bankura
Asit Baran
Singhamahapatra
Ba
Ladna IX Gen
846 Suman Sinhamahapatra
s/f-Fakir, Vill-Nemaipur,
Po-Nemaipur, Dist-Bankura
Asit Baran
Singhamahapatra
Ba
Ladna VIII Gen
847 Sithu Singhamahapatra
s/f-Swapan, Vill-Dhabani,
Po-Nemaipur, Dist-Bankura
Subrata
Singhamahapatra
Ba
Ladna X Gen
848 Somnath Sinhamahapatra
s/f-Swapan, Vill-Kallaicha,
Po-Nemaipur, Dist-Bankura
Subrata
Singhamahapatra
Ba
Ladna VII Gen
849 Sandip Sinhamahapatra
s/f-Satyakinkar, Vill-Kallaicha,
Po-Nemaipur, Dist-Bankura
Biswajit
Singhamahapatra
Ba
Ladna IX Gen
851 Kousik Majhi
s/f- Sukdeb, Vill-Ladna,
Po-Nemaipur, Dist-Bankura
Sumona
Singhamahapatra
Ba
Ladna III SC
852 Sonali Majhi
d/f-Uttam Vill-Ladna,
Po-Nemaipur, Dist-Bankura
Sumona
Singhamahapatra
Ba
Ladna V SC
853 Mamoni Lohar
d/f-Rajib Vill-Jamdahara,
Po-Sukudali, Dist- w.medinipur
Biswajit
Singhamahapatra
Ba
Ladna VIII SC
854 Kajol Lohar
d/f-Nitai Vill-Jamdahara,
Po-Sukudali, Dist- w.medinipur
Biswajit
Singhamahapatra
Ba
Ladna X SC
855 Chandana Kundu
d/f-Amarsankar Vill-Jamdahara,
Po-Sukudali, Dist- w.medinipur
Biswajit
Singhamahapatra
Ba
Ladna IX SC
856 Molay Sen s/f- Uttam
Vill+ Po-Nemaipur,
Dist-Bankura
Asit Baran
Singhamahapatra
Ba
Ladna IX Gen
857 Krishna Majhi s/f-Bablu
Vill+ Po-Nemaipur,
Dist-Bankura
Sumana
Singhamahapatra
HS
Ladna I SC
858 Bikash Sinhamahapatra
s/f- Mohini Vill-Kallaicha,
Po-Nemaipur,  Dist-Bankura
Biswajit
Singhamahapatra
Ba
Ladna V Gen
859 Papan Patra s/f-Anup
Vill-Kallaicha, Po-Nemaipur,
Dist-Bankura
Bidhn
Kar
Ma
Ladna VIII Gen
860 Bikram Panda s/f-Dilip
Vill-Ladna, Po-Nemaipur,
Dist-Bankura
Sumona
Singhamahapatra
HS
Ladna VI Gen
861 Suvendu Majhi s/f-Bhaskar
Vill-Ladna, Po-Nemaipur,
Dist-Bankura
Sumona
Singhamahapatra
HS
Ladna X SC
862 Pampa Mishra d/f-Sadhan
Vill-Ladna, Po-Nemaipur,
Dist-Bankura
Sumona
Singhamahapatra
HS
Ladna VI Gen
863 Tumpa Mishra s/f-Sudhan
Vill-Ladna, Po-Nemaipur,
Dist-Bankura
Sumona
Singhamahapatra
HS
Ladna X Gen
864 Aparajita Sinhamahapatra
s/f-Dilip, Vill-Kallaicha,
Po-Nemaipur,Dist-Bankura
Subrata
Singhamahapatra
Ba
Ladna IX Gen
865 Atasi Singha Mahapatra
s/f Mohini, Vill-Kallaicha,
Po-Nemaipur,Dist-Bankura
Biswajit
Singhamahapatra
Ba
Ladna VIII Gen
866 Chandramoni Mandi
s/f-sukdeb, Vill-Kumardoba,
Po-Nemaipur,Dist-Bankura
Biswajit
Singhamahapatra
Ba
Ladna VIII ST
867 Fakir Lohar s/f Sunil,
Vill-Kumardoba,Po-Nemaipur,
Dist-Bankura
Biswajit
Singhamahapatra
Ba
Ladna V SC
869 Krishna Majhi d/f Bablu,
Vill-Ladna, Po-Nemaipur,
Dist-Bankura
Sumana
Singhamahapatra
Ba
Ladna I SC
870 Gobinda Lohar s/f Laltu,
Vill-Ladna, Po-Nemaipur,
Dist-Bankura
Sumana
Singhamahapatra
Ba
Ladna I SC
871 Srabani Saren d/f Raban,
Vill-Kumardoba,Po-Nemaipur,
Dist-Bankura
Sumana
Singhamahapatra
Ba
Ladna IV ST
872 Sunil Mandi s/f Sukhdeb,
Vill-Kumardoba,Po-Nemaipur,
Dist-Bankura
Sumana
Singhamahapatra
Ba
Ladna I ST NA
873 Puja Majhi d/f Sanjoy,
Vill-Ladna,Po-Nemaipur,
Dist-Bankura
Sumana
Singhamahapatra
Ba
Ladna II SC
874 Menaka Mandi d/f Ballab,
Vill-Kumardoba,Po-Nemaipur,
Dist-Bankura
Sumana
Singhamahapatra
Ba
Ladna IV ST
875 Sibu Majhi s/f Gurupada,
Vill-Ladna,Po-Nemaipur,
Dist-Bankura
Sumana
Singhamahapatra
Ba
Ladna V SC
876 Kakali Mandi d/f Ballab,
Vill-Kumardoba,Po-Nemaipur,
Dist-Bankura
Sumana
Singhamahapatra
Ba
Ladna I ST
877 Bahamoni Hansda d/f Sadya
Vill-Jharia,Po-Simlapal,
Dist-Bankura
Supriya
Mahanti
Ba
Madhabpur V ST
878 Tusumani Hansda d/f Sadya
Vill-Jharia,Po-Simlapal,
Dist-Bankura
Supriya
Mahanti
Ba
Madhabpur VII ST
879 Bimal Hansda s/f Raja
Vill-Madhabpur,Po-Simlapal,
Dist-Bankura
Atasi
Singhamahapatra
HS
Madhabpur VI ST
880 Bandana Saren d/f Lulu
Vill-Madhabpur,Po-Simlapal,
Dist-Bankura
Atasi
Singhamahapatra
HS
Madhabpur VI ST
881 Tushumoni Hansda d/f Saday
Vill-Madhabpur,Po-Simlapal,
Dist-Bankura
Atasi
Singhamahapatra
HS
Madhabpur VI ST
882 Sukuntala Saren d/f Haradhan
Vill-Madhabpur,Po-Simlapal,
Dist-Bankura
Atasi
Singhamahapatra
HS
Madhabpur V ST
883 Bahamoni Hansda d/f Monilal
Vill-Madhabpur,Po-Simlapal,
Dist-Bankura
Atasi
Singhamahapatra
HS
Madhabpur V ST
884 Sukumoni Saren d/f Haradhan
Vill-Madhabpur,Po-Simlapal,
Dist-Bankura
Atasi
Singhamahapatra
HS
Madhabpur V ST
885 Mamoni Saren d/f Swapan
Vill-Madhabpur,Po-Simlapal,
Dist-Bankura
Atasi
Singhamahapatra
HS
Madhabpur IV ST
886 Khokan Mandi s/f-Mohan
Vill-Madhabpur,Po-Simlapal,
Dist-Bankura
Supriya
Mahanti
Ba
Madhabpur IV ST
887 Surjasikha Mandi s/f Krishna
Vill-Madhabpur,Po-Simlapal,
Dist-Bankura
Atasi
Singhamahapatra
HS
Madhabpur IV ST
888 Nandini Saren s/f Lulu
Vill-Madhabpur,Po-Simlapal,
Dist-Bankura
Atasi
Singhamahapatra
HS
Madhabpur IV ST
889 Indrajit Murmu s/f Mangal
Vill-Madhabpur,Po-Simlapal,
Dist-Bankura
Atasi
Singhamahapatra
HS
Madhabpur IV ST
890 Debnath Murmu s/f Hemchandra
Vill-Madhabpur,Po-Simlapal,
Dist-Bankura
Atasi
Singhamahapatra
HS
Madhabpur III ST
891 Ajanta Murmu d/f Mohan
Vill-Madhabpur,Po-Simlapal,
Dist-Bankura
Atasi
Singhamahapatra
HS
Madhabpur I ST
892 Durgamoni Hansda d/f Monilal
Vill-Madhabpur,Po-Simlapal,
Dist-Bankura
Atasi
Singhamahapatra
HS
Madhabpur II ST
893 Budhyadeb Saren s/f Lasa
Vill-Madhabpur,Po-Simlapal,
Dist-Bankura
Atasi
Singhamahapatra
HS
Madhabpur I ST
894 Lulu Hansda s/f Saday
Vill-Madhabpur,Po-Simlapal,
Dist-Bankura
Atasi
Singhamahapatra
HS
Madhabpur I ST
895 Sumanta Saern s/f Swapan
Vill-Madhabpur,Po-Simlapal,
Dist-Bankura
Atasi
Singhamahapatra
HS
Madhabpur I ST
896 Shitaram Mandi s/f Mohan
Vill-Madhabpur,Po-Simlapal,
Dist-Bankura
Atasi
Singhamahapatra
HS
Madhabpur I ST
897 Pradip Murmu s/f Rabi
Vill-Madhabpur,Po-Simlapal,
Dist-Bankura
Atasi
Singhamahapatra
HS
Madhabpur I ST
898 Biswajit Murmu s/f Mangal
Vill-Madhabpur,Po-Simlapal,
Dist-Bankura
Atasi
Singhamahapatra
HS
Madhabpur I ST
899 Naran Murmu s/f Samai
Vill-Madhabpur,Po-Simlapal,
Dist-Bankura
Atasi
Singhamahapatra
HS
Madhabpur II ST
900 Sadhu Murmu s/f Uttam
Vill-Madhabpur,Po-Simlapal,
Dist-Bankura
Atasi
Singhamahapatra
HS
Madhabpur II ST
901 Chandana Saren s/f Lulu
Vill-Madhabpur,Po-Simlapal,
Dist-Bankura
Atasi
Singhamahapatra
HS
Madhabpur VII ST
902 Bharati Murmu d/f Samay
Vill-Madhabpur,Po-Simlapal,
Dist-Bankura
Atasi
Singhamahapatra
HS
Madhabpur V ST
903 Shima Tudu d/f Padmalochan
Vill-Madhabpur,Po-Simlapal,
Dist-Bankura
Atasi
Singhamahapatra
HS
Madhabpur V ST
904 Renuka Hansda d/f Raghunath
Vill-Madhabpur,Po-Simlapal,
Dist-Bankura
Atasi
Singhamahapatra
HS
Madhabpur IV ST
905 Sudebi Hembram d/f Manturam
Vill-Madhabpur,Po-Simlapal,
Dist-Bankura
Atasi
Singhamahapatra
HS
Madhabpur III ST
906 Mamata Murmu d/f Mohan
Vill-Madhabpur,Po-Simlapal,
Dist-Bankura
Atasi
Singhamahapatra
HS
Madhabpur III ST
907 Srimanta Murmu s/f Shyamsundar Vill-Madhabpur, Po-Simlapal, Dist-Bankura Atasi
Singhamahapatra
HS
Madhabpur III ST
908 Paran Murmu s/f Samay
Vill-Madhabpur,Po-Simlapal,
Dist-Bankura
Atasi
Singhamahapatra
HS
Madhabpur III ST
909 Sushanta Murmu s/f Samir
Vill-Madhabpur,Po-Simlapal,
Dist-Bankura
Atasi
Singhamahapatra
HS
Madhabpur IV ST
910 Ashis Murmu s/f Ramdas
Vill-Madhabpur,Po-Simlapal,
Dist-Bankura
Atasi
Singhamahapatra
HS
Madhabpur I ST
911 Santosh Saren s/f Kalu
Vill-Madhabpur,Po-Simlapal,
Dist-Bankura
Atasi
Singhamahapatra
HS
Madhabpur VII ST
913 Mallika Murmu d/f Ramdas
Vill-Madhabpur,Po-Simlapal,
Dist-Bankura
Atasi
Singhamahapatra
HS
Madhabpur III ST
914 Barnali Lohar d/f- Sawraj
Vill-Monipur,Po-Nemaipur,
Dist-Bankura
Shantigopal
Lohar
HS
Monipur VII SC
915 Bhim Lohar s/f- Bankim
Vill-Monipur,Po-Nemaipur,
Dist-Bankura
Shantigopal
Lohar
HS
Monipur VI SC
916 Madhumita Lohar d/f Laxmikanta
Vill-Monipur,Po-Nemaipur,
Dist-Bankura
Bachan
Lohar
HS
Monipur VI SC
917 Milan Duley s/f Bablu
Vill-Badageria,Po-Mukundapur,
Dist-Bankura
Balai
Duley
MP
Monipur VI SC
918 Rahul Lohar s/f Laxmikanta
Vill-Monipur,Po-Nemaipur,
Dist-Bankura
Bachan
Lohar
HS
Monipur I SC
919 Bikash Lohar s/f-Susanta
Vill-Monipur,Po-Nemaipur,
Dist-Bankura
Somnath
Lohar
MP
Monipur II SC
920 Buddhadeb Lohar s/f Mantu
Vill-Monipur,Po-Nemaipur,
Dist-Bankura
Somnath
Lohar
MP
Monipur VI SC
921 Durgesh Lohar s/f Soraj
Vill-Monipur,Po-Nemaipur,
Dist-Bankura
Somnath
Lohar
MP
Monipur II SC
922 Kartik Lohar s/f-Chinmoy
Vill-Monipur,Po-Nemaipur,
Dist-Bankura
Somnath
Lohar
MP
Monipur III SC
923 Laxmipriya Lohar d/f- Mantu
Vill-Monipur,Po-Nemaipur,
Dist-Bankura
Somnath
Lohar
MP
Monipur III SC
924 Sonali Lohar d/f Ashoke
Vill-Monipur,Po-Nemaipur,
Dist-Bankura
Somnath
Lohar
MP
Monipur VI SC
925 Madhumita Lohar d/f Laxmikanta
Vill-Monipur,Po-Nemaipur,
Dist-Bankura
Somnath
Lohar
MP
Monipur II SC
926 Mitali Lohar d/f-Ashoke
Vill-Monipur,Po-Nemaipur,
Dist-Bankura
Somnath
Lohar
MP
Monipur VI SC
927 Puja Lohar d/f Biplab
Vill-Monipur,Po-Nemaipur,
Dist-Bankura
Somnath
Lohar
MP
Monipur V SC
928 Rekha Lohar d/f Radhakanta
Vill-Monipur,Po-Nemaipur,
Dist-Bankura
Somnath
Lohar
MP
Monipur I SC
929 Sachin Lohar s/f Gour
Vill-Monipur,Po-Nemaipur,
Dist-Bankura
Somnath
Lohar
MP
Monipur II SC
930 Sampa Lohar d/f-Sukdeb
Vill-Monipur,Po-Nemaipur,
Dist-Bankura
Somnath
Lohar
MP
Monipur VI SC
931 Sasthi Lohar d/f-Chinmoy
Vill-Monipur,Po-Nemaipur,
Dist-Bankura
Somnath
Lohar
MP
Monipur IV SC
932 Sathi Lohar d/f-Sanjoy
Vill-Monipur,Po-Nemaipur,
Dist-Bankura
Somnath
Lohar
MP
Monipur III SC
933 Sima Lohar d/f Ranjit
Vill-Monipur,Po-Nemaipur,
Dist-Bankura
Ranjit
Lohar
MP
Monipur IV SC
934 Soma Lohar d/f Ranjit
Vill-Monipur,Po-Nemaipur,
Dist-Bankura
Ranjit
Lohar
MP
Monipur V SC
935 Sova Lohar d/f Kalipada
Vill-Monipur,Po-Nemaipur,
Dist-Bankura
Ranjit
Lohar
MP
Monipur II SC
936 Suaparna Lohar d/f-Ajit
Vill-Monipur,Po-Nemaipur,
Dist-Bankura
Chhanda
Satpati
MP
Monipur IV SC
938 Sujan Lohar s/f-Biplab
Vill-Monipur,Po-Nemaipur,
Dist-Bankura
Somnath
Lohar
MP
Monipur I SC
939 Sujoy Lohar s/f Kalipada
Vill-Monipur,Po-Nemaipur,
Dist-Bankura
Chhanda
Satpati
MP
Monipur II SC
940 Susmita Lohar d/f-Laxmikanta
Vill-Monipur,Po-Nemaipur,
Dist-Bankura
Saroj
Lohar
MP
Monipur III SC
941 Ganesh Duley s/f- Kinkar
Vill-Nemaipur,Po-Nemaipur,
Dist-Bankura
Iswara
Duley
SF
Nemaipur V SC
942 Kajal Lohar s/f-Jiten
Vill-Nemaipur,Po-Nemaipur,
Dist-Bankura
Mamani
Sen
HS
Nemaipur VI SC
943 Pratima Duley d/f-Sadhan
Vill-Nemaipur,Po-Nemaipur,
Dist-Bankura
Iswara
Duley
SF
Nemaipur VII SC
944 Rahul Bauri s/f-Jagadish
Vill-Sholponamara,Po-Mashiara,
Dist-Bankura
Iswara
Duley
SF
Nemaipur V SC
945 Sibsankar Saren s/f- Debendra
Vill-Nemaipur,Po-Nemaipur,
Dist-Bankura
Iswara
Duley
SF
Nemaipur IV ST
946 Somnath Lohar s/f-Jiten
Vill-Nemaipur,Po-Nemaipur,
Dist-Bankura
Iswara
Duley
SF
Nemaipur IV SC
947 Rahul Lohar s/f-Ravi
Vill-Nemaipur,Po-Nemaipur,
Dist-Bankura
Sibsankar
Singhamahapatra
SF
Nemaipur V SC
948 Sukhchad Saren s/f Satya
Vill-Nemaipur,Po-Nemaipur,
Dist-Bankura
Pratima
Duley
HS
Nemaipur II ST
949 Suren Lohar s/f-Jiten
Vill-Nemaipur,Po-Nemaipur,
Dist-Bankura
Mithun
Lohar
HS
Nemaipur V SC
950 Santanu Lohar s/f-Jamini
Vill-Nemaipur,Po-Nemaipur,
Dist-Bankura
Mithun
Lohar
HS
Nemaipur V SC
951 Rahul Lohar s/f Dilip
Vill-Nemaipur,Po-Nemaipur,
Dist-Bankura
Sibsankar
Singhamahapatra
SF
Nemaipur II SC
952 Mamoni Hembram d/f- Baidyanath
Vill-Nemaipur,Po-Nemaipur,
Dist-Bankura
Swarup
Patra
SF
Nemaipur III ST
954 Mangal Hembram s/f- Baidyanath
Vill-Nemaipur,Po-Nemaipur,
Dist-Bankura
Pratima
Duley
HS
Nemaipur II ST
955 Bahadur Saren s/f-Satya
Vill-Nemaipur,Po-Nemaipur,
Dist-Bankura
Pratima
Duley
HS
Nemaipur V ST
956 Samir Mahata s/f Janaki
Vill-Nemaipur,Po-Nemaipur,
Dist-Bankura
Pratima
Duley
HS
Nemaipur I Gen
957 Suren Hembram s/f-Baidyanath
Vill-Nemaipur,Po-Nemaipur,
Dist-Bankura
Pratima
Duley
HS
Nemaipur VIII ST
958 Prabir Mahata s/f Janaki
Vill-Nemaipur,Po-Nemaipur,
Dist-Bankura
Pratima
Duley
HS
Nemaipur I Gen
959 Rani Kisku d/f-Shambhu
Vill-Nemaipur,Po-Nemaipur,
Dist-Bankura
Pratima
Duley
HS
Nemaipur III ST
960 Babai Kisku s/f-Shambhu
Vill-Nemaipur,Po-Nemaipur,
Dist-Bankura
Pratima
Duley
HS
Nemaipur III ST
961 Badan Lohar s/f-Tarani
Vill-Nemaipur,Po-Nemaipur,
Dist-Bankura
Mithun
Lihar
HS
Nemaipur VI SC
962 Dhananjoy Kisku s/f Suklal
Vill-Nemaipur,Po-Nemaipur,
Dist-Bankura
Sibsankar
Singhamahapatra
SF
Nemaipur VII ST
963 Suravi Kisku s/f-Suklal
Vill-Nemaipur,Po-Nemaipur,
Dist-Bankura
Sibsankar
Singhamahapatra
SF
Nemaipur VII ST
964 Barun Duley s/f-Anil
Vill-Nemaipur,Po-Nemaipur,
Dist-Bankura
Sibsankar
Singhamahapatra
SF
Nemaipur VI SC
965 Dipak Duley s/f-Sudhansu
Vill-Nemaipur,Po-Nemaipur,
Dist-Bankura
Swarupananda
Patra
Ba
Nemaipur VIII ST
966 Gurumani Kisku s/f-Mashay
Vill-Nemaipur,Po-Nemaipur,
Dist-Bankura
Pratima
Duley
HS
Nemaipur VI ST
967 Namita Kisku d/f-Mashay
Vill-Nemaipur,Po-Nemaipur,
Dist-Bankura
Pratima
Duley
HS
Nemaipur IX ST
968 Mamoni Hembram d/f Baidnath
Vill-Nemaipur,Po-Nemaipur,
Dist-Bankura
Pratima
Duley
HS
Nemaipur III ST
969 Akash Lohar s/f-Laxmikanta
Vill-Nemaipur,Po-Nemaipur,
Dist-Bankura
Sunil
Mahato
HS
Nemaipur I Gen
970 Uttam Mahata s/f Biren Mahata
Vill-Nemaipur,Po-Nemaipur,
Dist-Bankura
Sunil
Mahato
HS
Nemaipur VI Gen
971 Sanka Duley d/f-Kinkar
Vill-Nemaipur,Po-Nemaipur,
Dist-Bankura
Sunil
Mahato
HS
Nemaipur VI SC
972 Mamoni Lohars d/f-Jiten
Vill-Nemaipur,Po-Nemaipur,
Dist-Bankura
Sunil
Mahato
HS
Nemaipur VI SC
973 Anima Duley d/f-Anil
Vill-Nemaipur,Po-Nemaipur,
Dist-Bankura
Swarupananda
Patra
jBa
Nemaipur II SC
974 Mallika Duley d/f-Sudhansu
Vill-Nemaipur,Po-Nemaipur,
Dist-Bankura
Swarupananda
Patra
jBa
Nemaipur VI SC
975 Mamata Duley d/f-Sudhansu
Vill-Nemaipur,Po-Nemaipur,
Dist-Bankura
Swarupananda
Patra
jBa
Nemaipur IV SC
976 Prasanta Gosh s/f Asit
Vill-Nemaipur,Po-Nemaipur,
Dist-Bankura
Shibasankar
Singhamahapatra
SF
Nemaipur VII OBC
980 Ganesh Mahata s/f-Tapan
Vill-Nemaipur,Po-Nemaipur,
Dist-Bankura
Jayanta
Patra
HS
Nemaipur VI Gen
981 Prabir Mahato s/f-Janaki
Vill-Nemaipur,Po-Nemaipur,
Dist-Bankura
Pratima
Duley
HS
Nemaipur III Gen
982 Prolya Mahato s/f-Manik
Vill-Nemaipur,Po-Nemaipur,
Dist-Bankura
Subrata
Singhamahapatra
HS
Nemaipur V Gen
983 Prasanta Mahato s/f-Manik
Vill-Nemaipur,Po-Nemaipur,
Dist-Bankura
Pratima
Duley
HS
Nemaipur VII Gen
984 Ganesh Lohar s/f-Baidyanath
Vill-Nemaipur,Po-Nemaipur,
Dist-Bankura
Shibasankar
Singhamahapatra
SF
Nemaipur VII SC
985 Basanta Pan Tanti s/f-Bhajahari
Vill-Nemaipur,Po-Nemaipur,
Dist-Bankura
Swarupananda
Patra
Ba
Nemaipur X OBC
986 Samir Mahato s/f-Basudeb
Vill-Nemaipur,Po-Nemaipur,
Dist-Bankura
Thakurdas
Bag
Ba
Nemaipur X OBC
987 Puja Ghosh s/f-Sujya
Vill-Nemaipur,Po-Nemaipur,
Dist-Bankura
Bachan
Lohar
Ba
Nemaipur II OBC
988 Kajol Patra d/f-Harasundar
Vill-Nemaipur,Po-Nemaipur,
Dist-Bankura
Himansu
Das
Ba
Nemaipur VIII Gen
989 Bimalendu Patra.s/f-Harasundar
Vill-Nemaipur,Po-Nemaipur,
Dist-Bankura
Himansu
Das
Ba
Nemaipur V Gen
990 Tiya Lohar d/f-Milan
Vill-Nemaipur,Po-Nemaipur,
Dist-Bankura
Tapan
Lohar
SF
Nemaipur VI SC
991 Puspa Lohar d/f-Rampada
Vill-Nemaipur,Po-Nemaipur,
Dist-Bankura
Tapan
Lohar
SF
Nemaipur VI SC
992 Swapan Lohar s/f-Prakas
Vill-Nemaipur,Po-Nemaipur,
Dist-Bankura
Shibasankar
Singhamahapatra
SF
Nemaipur I SC
993 Sankar Lohar s/f-Laxmikanta
Vill-Nemaipur,Po-Nemaipur,
Dist-Bankura
Beuti
Patra
HS
Nemaipur I SC
994 Soma Bauri d/f-Ganesh
Vill-Nemaipur,Po-Nemaipur,
Dist-Bankura
Swarupananda
Patra
Ba
Nemaipur V SC
995 Sukumar Duley s/f-Kinkar
Vill-Nemaipur,Po-Nemaipur,
Dist-Bankura
Pratima
Duley
Ba
Nemaipur VI SC
996 Dolan Sen d/f-Sadhan
Vill-Nemaipur,Po-Nemaipur,
Dist-Bankura
Trivanga
Sen
Ma
Nemaipur IX Gen
997 Pradip Ghosh s/f-Ashoke
Vill-Nemaipur,Po-Nemaipur,
Dist-Bankura
Swarupananda
Patra
Ma
Nemaipur IX Gen
998 Anjali Mahato d/f- Satyaranjan
Vill-Nemaipur,Po-Nemaipur,
Dist-Bankura
Pratima
Duley
Ba
Nemaipur VIII Gen
999 Prasanta mahato s/f-Biswanath
Vill-Nemaipur,Po-Nemaipur,
Dist-Bankura
Jayanta
Patra
Ba
Nemaipur V Gen
1000 Manas Kisku s/f Rabilochan
Vill-Nemaipur,Po-Nemaipur,
Dist-Bankura
Pratima
Duley
Ba
Nemaipur I ST
1001 Bharati Hansda s/f-Jaleswar
Vill-Nemaipur,Po-Nemaipur,
Dist-Bankura
Swarupananda
Patra
Ma
Nemaipur I ST
1002 Chandana Bouri d/f Jagadish
Vill-Solapanamara,Po-Mahisadal,
Dist-Bankura
Iswarchandra
Duley
SF
Nemaipur VIII Sc
1003 Arijit Duley s/f Chittaranjana
Vill-Naingtisole,Po-Sayedpur,
Dist-Bankura
Iswarchandra
Duley
SF
Nemaipur II Sc
1004 Manojit Duley s/f Chittaranjana
Vill-Naingtisole,Po-Sayedpur,
Dist-Bankura
Iswarchandra
Duley
SF
Nemaipur II Sc
1005 Bapi Lohar s/f Milan
Vill-Nemaipur,Po-Nemaipur,
Dist-Bankura
Tapan
Lohar
HS
Nemaipur IV Sc
1006 Lulu Hansda s/f-Saday
Vill-Jaria,Po-Simlapal,
Dist-Bankura
Supriya
Mahanti
Ba
Nemaipur IV Sc
1007 Anjana Sing Sardar s/f Prahlad
Vill-Pali,Po-Pali,
Dist-Bankura
Supriya
Mahanti
Ba
Pali I ST
1008 Aparna Mahato s/f Sudhakar
Vill-Madankata,Po-Pali,
Dist-Bankura
Sayan
Pain
SF
Pali I Gen
1009 Aparna Sing Sardar d/f Mathur
Vill-Kalusar,Po-Pali,
Dist-Bankura
Sayan
Pain
SF
Pali V ST
1010 Bandana Mahata d/f Manik
Vill-Madankata,Po-Pali,
Dist-Bankura
Sailendra
Chakrabortty
Ba
Pali V Gen
1011 Chaitali Sing Sardar d/f Gunadhar
Vill-Kalushar,Po-Pali,
Dist-Bankura
Sailendra
Chakrabortty
Ba
Pali V ST
1012 Jamuna Singsardar d/f Anil
Vill-Kalushar,Po-Pali,
Dist-Bankura
Sailendra
Chakrabortty
Ba
Pali VII ST
1014 Kakali Singsardar d/f Matilal
Vill-Kalushar,Po-Pali,
Dist-Bankura
Sailendra
Chakrabortty
Ba
Pali X ST
1015 Kalpana Singsardar s/f Kinuram
Vill-Kalushar,Po-Pali,
Dist-Bankura
Sailendra
Chakrabortty
Ba
Pali X ST
1016 Krisnapada Singsardar s/f Kamal
Vill-Kunchipal,Po-Dhya,
Dist-Bankura
Sayan
Pain
SF
Pali VIII ST
1017 Manas Mahanti s/f Pranab
Vill-Jantadumur,Po-Barikul,
Dist-Bankura
Sailendra
Chakrabortty
Ba
Pali VIII Gen
1018 Manju Singsardar d/f Subal
Vill-Kalushar,Po-Pali,
Dist-Bankura
Sailendra
Chakrabortty
Ba
Pali IX ST
1019 Monika Hazari d/f Nikhel
Vill-Madankata,Po-Pali,
Dist-Bankura
Sailendra
Chakrabortty
Ba
Pali VIII OBC
1020 Namita Singsarder d/f Kalipada
Vill-Kalusar,Po-Pali,
Dist-Bankura
Sailendra
Chakrabortty
Ba
Pali VIII OBC
1022 Rahul Chakraborty s/f Jiten
Vill-Sara,Po-Pali,
Dist-Bankura
Sailendra
Chakrabortty
Ba
Pali VIII Gen
1023 Sakhibala Mahato d/f Sankar
Vill-Madankata, Po-Pali,
Dist-Bankura
Sailendra
Chakrabortty
Ba
Pali VIII Gen
1024 Syamali Singsardar d/f Prahallad
Vill-Pali, Po-Pali,
Dist-Bankura
Sailendra
Chakrabortty
Ba
Pali VII ST
1025 Shiuli Mandal d/f Manik
Vill-Jarka, Po-Pali,
Dist-Bankura
Sailendra
Chakrabortty
Ba
Pali V OBC
1026 Tumpa Chakraborty d/f Prabir
Vill-Sara, Po-Pali,
Dist-Bankura
Sailendra
Chakrabortty
Ba
Pali VII Gen
1027 Urmila Mahata d/f Sudhakar
Vill-Madankata, Po-Pali,
Dist-Bankura
Sayan
Pain
SF
Pali VI Gen
1028 Rohit Singsardar s/f Biswanath
Vill-Pali, Po-Pali,
Dist-Bankura
Sayan
Pain
SF
Pali I ST
1029 Raju Sing Sardar s/f Robi
Vill-Pali, Po-Pali,
Dist-Bankura
Sayan
Pain
SF
Sardarpara
(purba)
III ST
1030 Gitanjali Singsardar s/f Dilip
Vill-Pali, Po-Pali,
Dist-Bankura
Sanjay
Dutta
SF
Sardarpara
(purba)
I ST
1031 Debashri Singsardar d/f Dilip
Vill-Pali, Po-Pali,
Dist-Bankura
Sanjay
Dutta
SF
Sardarpara
(purba)
II ST
1032 Umesh Singsardar s/f Dilip
Vill-Pali, Po-Pali,
Dist-Bankura
Sanjay
Dutta
SF
Sardarpara
(purba)
I ST
1033 Arindam Singsardar s/f Kashinath
Vill-Pali, Po-Pali,
Dist-Bankura
Sanjay
Dutta
SF
Sardarpara
(purba)
III ST
1034 Kishor Kr Singsardar s/f Uttam
Vill-Pali, Po-Pali,
Dist-Bankura
Sanjay
Dutta
SF
Sardarpara
(purba)
III ST
1035 Janaki Singsardar d/f Badan
Vill-Pali, Po-Pali,
Dist-Bankura
Sanjay
Dutta
SF
Sardarpara
(purba)
IV ST
1036 Koushik Singsardar s/f Badan
Vill-Pali, Po-Pali,
Dist-Bankura
Sanjay
Dutta
SF
Sardarpara
(purba)
II ST
1037 Nabab Singsardar s/f Badan
Vill-Pali, Po-Pali,
Dist-Bankura
Sanjay
Dutta
SF
Sardarpara
(purba)
I ST
1038 Chinmoye Singsardar d/f Madan
Vill-Pali, Po-Pali,
Dist-Bankura
Sanjay
Dutta
SF
Sardarpara
(purba)
III ST
1039 Sonali Singsardar d/f Sujoy
Vill-Pali, Po-Pali,
Dist-Bankura
Sanjay
Dutta
SF
Sardarpara
(purba)
I ST
1040 Prasanta Singsardar s/f Sujoy
Vill-Pali, Po-Pali,
Dist-Bankura
Sanjay
Dutta
SF
Sardarpara
(purba)
I ST
1041 Sima Singsardar d/f Dulal
Vill-Pali, Po-Pali,
Dist-Bankura
Sanjay
Dutta
SF
Sardarpara
(purba)
I ST
1042 Arunddati Singsardar s/f Swapan
Vill-Pali, Po-Pali,
Dist-Bankura
Sanjay
Dutta
SF
Sardarpara
(purba)
III ST
1043 Falguni Singsardar s/f Janmanjoy
Vill-Pali, Po-Pali,
Dist-Bankura
Sanjay
Dutta
SF
Sardarpara
(purba)
I ST
1044 Parichaya Singsardar s/f Arjun
Vill-Pali, Po-Pali,
Dist-Bankura
Prakash
Singsardar
HS
Sardarpara
(purba)
II ST
1045 Sukanta Singsardar s/f Khokan
Vill-Pali, Po-Pali,
Dist-Bankura
Prakash
Singsardar
HS
Sardar Para (Paschim) IV ST
1046 Manohar Singsardar s/f Prahallad  Vill-Pali, Po-Pali,
Dist-Bankura
Prakash
Singsardar
HS
Sardar Para (Paschim) III ST
1047 Madhumita Singsardar d/f Banshi  Vill-Pali, Po-Pali,
Dist-Bankura
Prakash
Singsardar
HS
Sardar Para (Paschim) II ST
1048 Chandan Singsardar s/f Brajendra
Vill-Pali, Po-Pali,
Dist-Bankura
Prakash
Singsardar
HS
Sardar Para (Paschim) II ST
1049 Sachin Singsardar s/f Brajndra
Vill-Pali, Po-Pali,
Dist-Bankura
Prakash
Singsardar
HS
Sardar Para (Paschim) I ST
1050 Aparna Singsardar d/f Banshilal
Vill-Pali, Po-Pali,
Dist-Bankura
Prakash
Singsardar
HS
Sardar Para (Paschim) II ST
1051 Kanaklata Singsardar d/f Banshilal Vill-Pali, Po-Pali,
Dist-Bankura
Prakash
Singsardar
HS
Sardar Para (Paschim) II ST
1052 Shilpa Singsardar d/f Ashis
Vill-Pali, Po-Pali,
Dist-Bankura
Prakash
Singsardar
HS
Sardar Para (Paschim) II ST
1053 Maya Singsardar d/f Ashis
Vill-Pali, Po-Pali,
Dist-Bankura
Prakash
Singsardar
HS
Sardar Para (Paschim) II ST
1054 Nandini Singsardar d/f Ashis
Vill-Pali, Po-Pali,
Dist-Bankura
Prakash
Singsardar
HS
Sardar Para (Paschim) I ST
1055 Nabadip Singsardar s/f Sujay
Vill-Pali, Po-Pali,
Dist-Bankura
Prakash
Singsardar
HS
Sardar Para (Paschim) I ST
1056 Koyel Singsardar d/f Sujay
Vill-Pali, Po-Pali,
Dist-Bankura
Prakash
Singsardar
HS
Sardar Para (Paschim) I ST
1057 Subha Singsardar s/f Biswajit
Vill-Pali, Po-Pali,
Dist-Bankura
Prakash
Singsardar
HS
Sardar Para (Paschim) I ST
1058 Nayan Singsardar s/f Satyaranjan Vill-Pali, Po-Pali,
Dist-Bankura
Prakash
Singsardar
HS
Sardar Para (Paschim) I ST
1059 Sujata Singsardar s/f Animesh
Vill-Pali, Po-Pali,
Dist-Bankura
Prakash
Singsardar
HS
Sardar Para (Paschim) I ST
1060 Nandini Singsardar d/f Satyaranjan
Vill-Pali, Po-Pali,  Dist-Bankura
Prakash
Singsardar
HS
Sardar Para (Paschim) I ST
1061 Abhiram Lohar s/f Uttam
Vill-Pukhuria, Po-Bikrampur,
Dist-Bankura
Rajib
Duley
Ba
Pukhuria X SC
1062 Ananda Karmakar s/f-Milan
Vill-Pukhuria, Po-Bikrampur,
Dist-Bankura
Rajib
Duley
Ba
Pukhuria X SC
1063 Bhagyasree Duley d/f Rajib
Vill-Pukhuria, Po-Bikrampur,
Dist-Bankura
Rajib
Duley
Ba
Pukhuria I SC
1064 Chanchal Lohar s/f Biswanath
Vill-Pukhuria, Po-Bikrampur,
Dist-Bankura
Rajib
Duley
Ba
Pukhuria XI SC
1065 Dipak Duley s/f Nabadip
Vill-Pukhuria, Po-Bikrampur,
Dist-Bankura
Rajib
Duley
Ba
Pukhuria III SC
1066 Lakshmi Duley d/f Rajib
Vill-Pukhuria, Po-Bikrampur,
Dist-Bankura
Rajib
Duley
Ba
Pukhuria III SC
1067 Lalu Duley s/f Durgacharan
Vill-Pukhuria, Po-Bikrampur,
Dist-Bankura
Rajib
Duley
Ba
Pukhuria III SC
1069 Mousumi Karmakar d/f- Milan
Vill-Pukhuria, Po-Bikrampur,
Dist-Bankura
Shibdas
Karmakar
Ba
Pukhuria IX OBC
1070 Pintu Lohar s/f Biswanath
Vill-Pukhuria, Po-Bikrampur,
Dist-Bankura
Shibdas
Karmakar
Ba
Pukhuria VII SC
1072 Prasanta Lohar s/f Sadhan
Vill-Pukhuria, Po-Bikrampur,
Dist-Bankura
Shibdas
Karmakar
Ba
Pukhuria IX SC
1073 Priyanka Karmakar d/f Chandan
Vill-Pukhuria, Po-Bikrampur,
Dist-Bankura
Krishnadas
Karmakar
Ba
Pukhuria V OBC
1074 Putul Duley D/f Durgacharan
Vill-Pukhuria, Po-Bikrampur,
Dist-Bankura
Krishnadas
Karmakar
Ba
Pukhuria V OBC
1075 Rohinilal Duley s/f Nabadip
Vill-Pukhuria, Po-Bikrampur,
Dist-Bankura
Karali Charan
Singhamahapatra
Bsc
Pukhuria IV SC
1076 Sakuntala Karmakar d/f- Milan
Vill-Pukhuria, Po-Bikrampur,
Dist-Bankura
Shibdas
Karmakar
Ba
Pukhuria VIII OBC
1077 Samrat Duley s/f Rajib
Vill-Pukhuria, Po-Bikrampur,
Dist-Bankura
Rajib
Duley
Ba
Pukhuria I SC
1078 Srabani Roy s/f Nityananda
Vill-Pukhuria, Po-Bikrampur,
Dist-Bankura
Rajib
Duley
Ba
Pukhuria II OBC
1079 Subhajit Duley s/f Tapan
Vill-Pukhuria, Po-Bikrampur,
Dist-Bankura
Rajib
Duley
Ba
Pukhuria I SC
1080 Basanti Mandi d/f Prabhu
Vill-Raybandh, Po- Ban-Dubrajpur, Dist-Bankura
Avijit
Kundu
Ba
Raybandh X ST
1081 Budhadeb Murmu s/f Raghunath
Vill-Kayma, Po- Mukundapur,
Dist-Bankura
Avijit
Kundu
Ba
Raybandh VI ST
1082 Moyna Saren d/f Rupchand
Vill+ Po- Bandubrajpur,
Dist-Bankura
Kartick
Murmu
HS
Raybandh IV ST
1083 Srimanta Saren s/f Rupchand
Vill+ Po- Bandubrajpur,
Dist-Bankura
Kartick
Murmu
HS
Raybandh VII ST
1084 Putulmoni Mandi d/f Prabhu
Vill+ Po- Bandubrajpur,
Dist-Bankura
Avijit
kundu
Ba
Raybandh VI ST
1085 Srimanta Kisku s/f Gorachand
Vill+ Po- Bandubrajpur,
Dist-Bankura
Avijit
kundu
Ba
Raybandh VII ST
1086 Tara Savar d/f Gopal
Vill-Sagarbhanga Po-Kadmagar,
Dist-Bankura
Brindaban
Singsardar
SF
Sagarbhanga I ST
1087 Bela Savar d/f Gopal
Vill-Sagarbhanga Po-Kadmagar,
Dist-Bankura
Brindaban
Singsardar
SF
Sagarbhanga I ST
1088 Fatik Savar s/f Santosh
Vill-Sagarbhanga Po-Kadmagar,
Dist-Bankura
Brindaban
Singsardar
SF
Sagarbhanga I ST
1089 Srimanta Savar s/f Robi
Vill-Sagarbhanga Po-Kadmagar,
Dist-Bankura
Brindaban
Singsardar
SF
Sagarbhanga I ST
1090 Lakhinddar Savar s/f Gopal
Vill-Sagarbhanga Po-Kadmagar,
Dist-Bankura
Brindaban
Singsardar
SF
Sagarbhanga I ST
1091 Namita Savar d/f Madhab
Vill-Sagarbhanga Po-Kadmagar,
Dist-Bankura
Brindaban
Singsardar
SF
Sagarbhanga I ST
1093 Laxmi Sabar d/f Gopal
Vill-Sagarbhanga Po-Kadmagar,
Dist-Bankura
Brindaban
Singsardar
SF
Sagarbhanga I ST
1094 Ajoy Savar s/f Sudanshu
Vill-Sagarbhanga Po-Kadmagar,
Dist-Bankura
Brindaban
Singsardar
SF
Sagarbhanga I ST
1095 Jhyotsna Savar d/f Sanjoy
Vill-Sagarbhanga Po-Kadmagar,
Dist-Bankura
Brindaban
Singsardar
SF
Sagarbhanga I ST
1096 Gunamoyi Savar s/f Ranjan
Vill-Sagarbhanga Po-Kadmagar,
Dist-Bankura
Brindaban
Singsardar
SF
Sagarbhanga I ST
1097 Laxmi Savar s/f Gurupada
Vill-Sagarbhanga Po-Kadmagar,
Dist-Bankura
Brindaban
Singsardar
SF
Sagarbhanga I ST
1098 Samiran Savar s/f Narayan
Vill-Sagarbhanga Po-Kadmagar,
Dist-Bankura
Brindaban
Singsardar
SF
Sagarbhanga I ST
1099 Shnehalata Savar d/f Mohanta
Vill-Sagarbhanga Po-Kadmagar,
Dist-Bankura
Brindaban
Singsardar
SF
Sagarbhanga I ST
1100 Puja Savar d/f Tilochan
Vill-Sagarbhanga Po-Kadmagar,
Dist-Bankura
Brindaban
Singsardar
SF
Sagarbhanga I ST
1101 Shakhila Savar s/f Sunil
Vill-Sagarbhanga Po-Kadmagar,
Dist-Bankura
Brindaban
Singsardar
SF
Sagarbhanga I ST
1102 Dipali Savar s/f Swapan
Vill-Sagarbhanga Po-Kadmagar,
Dist-Bankura
Brindaban
Singsardar
SF
Sagarbhanga I ST
1103 Nilmoni Savar s/f Gopal
Vill-Sagarbhanga Po-Kadmagar,
Dist-Bankura
Brindaban
Singsardar
SF
Sagarbhanga I ST
1104 Rita Sabar d/f Gurupada
Vill-Sagarbhanga Po-Kadmagar,
Dist-Bankura
Brindaban
Singsardar
SF
Sagarbhanga III ST
1105 Balika Savar d/f Ranjan
Vill-Sagarbhanga Po-Kadmagar,
Dist-Bankura
Brindaban
Singsardar
SF
Sagarbhanga I ST
1106 Pushpa Savar d/f Chitta
Vill-Sagarbhanga Po-Kadmagar,
Dist-Bankura
Brindaban
Singsardar
SF
Sagarbhanga II ST
1107 Mala Savar d/f Laxman
Vill-Sagarbhanga Po-Kadmagar,
Dist-Bankura
Brindaban
Singsardar
SF
Sagarbhanga I ST
1108 Sarnalata Mandi d/f Gurupada
Vill-Sagarbhanga Po-Kadmagar,
Dist-Bankura
Brindaban
Singsardar
SF
Sagarbhanga I ST
1109 Marshal Hunsda s/f Bipul
Vill-Sagarbhanga Po-Kadmagar,
Dist-Bankura
Brindaban
Singsardar
SF
Sagarbhanga I ST
1110 Rabindranath Savar s/f Sunil
Vill-Sagarbhanga Po-Kadmagar,
Dist-Bankura
Brindaban
Singsardar
SF
Sagarbhanga I ST
1111 Anupama Karmakar d/f Sankar
Vill-Sagarbhanga Po-Kadmagar,
Dist-Bankura
Brindaban
Singsardar
SF
Sagarbhanga I OBC
1112 Mamoni Karmakar s/f Aviram
Vill-Sagarbhanga Po-Kadmagar,
Dist-Bankura
Brindaban
Singsardar
SF
Sagarbhanga II OBC
1113 Chanda Karmakar d/f Khudiram
Vill-Sagarbhanga Po-Kadmagar,
Dist-Bankura
Brindaban
Singsardar
SF
Sagarbhanga IV OBC
1114 Raju Karmakar s/f Aviram
Vill-Sagarbhanga Po-Kadmagar,
Dist-Bankura
Brindaban
Singsardar
SF
Sagarbhanga I OBC
1115 Tapas Savar s/f Laxman
Vill-Sagarbhanga Po-Kadmagar,
Dist-Bankura
Brindaban
Singsardar
SF
Sagarbhanga I ST
1116 Goutam Savar s/f Sanjit
Vill-Sagarbhanga Po-Kadmagar,
Dist-Bankura
Brindaban
Singsardar
SF
Sagarbhanga I ST
1117 Latika Savar d/f Santosh
Vill-Saresbedia Po-Lurka,
Dist-Bankura
Brindaban
Singsardar
SF
Sagarbhanga I ST
1118 Amita Savar d/f Ranjit
Vill-Saresbedia Po-Lurka,
Dist-Bankura
Shambhu
Savar
SF
Saresbedia II ST
1119 Sumitra Savar d/f Panchanan
Vill-Saresbedia Po-Lurka,
Dist-Bankura
Shambhu
Savar
SF
Saresbedia I ST
1120 Rajib Savar s/f Makar
Vill-Saresbedia Po-Lurka,
Dist-Bankura
Shambhu
Savar
SF
Saresbedia I ST
1121 Niyati Savar d/f Nanda
Vill-Saresbedia Po-Lurka,
Dist-Bankura
Shambhu
Savar
SF
Saresbedia I ST
1122 Mamata Savar d/f Nanda
Vill-Saresbedia Po-Lurka,
Dist-Bankura
Shambhu
Savar
SF
Saresbedia I ST
1123 Nayanmoni Savar d/f Madhu
Vill-Saresbedia Po-Lurka,
Dist-Bankura
Shambhu
Savar
SF
Saresbedia I ST
1124 Amita Savar s/f Panchanan
Vill-Saresbedia Po-Lurka,
Dist-Bankura
Shambhu
Savar
SF
Saresbedia I ST
1125 Rekha Savar d/f Ghura
Vill-Saresbedia Po-Lurka,
Dist-Bankura
Shambhu
Savar
SF
Saresbedia I ST
1126 Dipali Savar d/f Budhu
Vill-Saresbedia Po-Lurka,
Dist-Bankura
Shambhu
Savar
SF
Saresbedia I ST
1127 Nayan Savar s/f Subal
Vill-Saresbedia Po-Lurka,
Dist-Bankura
Shambhu
Savar
SF
Saresbedia I ST
1128 Subrata Savar s/f Gobinda
Vill-Saresbedia Po-Lurka,
Dist-Bankura
Shambhu
Savar
SF
Saresbedia I ST
1129 Pari Savar d/f Bishnu
Vill-Saresbedia Po-Lurka,
Dist-Bankura
Shambhu
Savar
SF
Saresbedia I ST
1130 Manika Savar d/f Bishnu
Vill-Saresbedia Po-Lurka,
Dist-Bankura
Shambhu
Savar
SF
Saresbedia I ST
1131 Latika Savar d/f Madhusudan
Vill-Saresbedia Po-Lurka,
Dist-Bankura
Shambhu
Savar
SF
Saresbedia I ST
1132 Puja Savar d/f Dipali
Vill-Saresbedia Po-Lurka,
Dist-Bankura
Shambhu
Savar
SF
Saresbedia I ST
1133 Rinku Savar d/f Shyamal
Vill-Saresbedia Po-Lurka,
Dist-Bankura
Shambhu
Savar
SF
Saresbedia I ST
1134 Avijit Savar s/f Shyamal
Vill-Saresbedia Po-Lurka,
Dist-Bankura
Shambhu
Savar
SF
Saresbedia I ST
1135 Mala Savar d/f Swapan
Vill-Saresbedia Po-Lurka,
Dist-Bankura
Shambhu
Savar
SF
Saresbedia I ST
1136 Tushar Savar s/f Panchanan
Vill-Saresbedia Po-Lurka,
Dist-Bankura
Shambhu
Savar
SF
Saresbedia I ST
1137 Arjun Lohar s/f Late.Sushen
Vill-Sarenga Po-Sarenga,
Dist-Bankura
Sangita
Singh
SF
Sarenga I SC
1138 Rudra Rajak s/f Tapas
Vill-Sarenga Po-Sarenga,
Dist-Bankura
Sangita
Singh
SF
Sarenga IV OBC
1139 Sujay Lohar s/f Shridam
Vill-Sarenga Po-Sarenga,
Dist-Bankura
Sangita
Singh
SF
Sarenga I SC
1140 Baisakhi Lohar d/f Sudam
Vill-Sarenga Po-Sarenga,
Dist-Bankura
Sangita
Singh
SF
Sarenga II SC
1141 Dipu Lohar s/f Netai
Vill-Sarenga Po-Sarenga,
Dist-Bankura
Sangita
Singh
SF
Sarenga III SC
1142 Purnima Lohar d/f Badal
Vill-Sarenga Po-Sarenga,
Dist-Bankura
Sangita
Singh
SF
Sarenga III SC
1143 Jayanta Lohar s/f Jiten
Vill-Sarenga Po-Sarenga,
Dist-Bankura
Sangita
Singh
SF
Sarenga I SC
1144 Joydeb Lohar s/f Jiten
Vill-Sarenga Po-Sarenga,
Dist-Bankura
Sangita
Singh
SF
Sarenga I SC
1145 Rahul Lohar s/f Dilip
Vill-Sarenga Po-Sarenga,
Dist-Bankura
Sangita
Singh
SF
Sarenga II SC
1146 Ganesh Lohar s/f Tapan
Vill-Sarenga Po-Sarenga,
Dist-Bankura
Sangita
Singh
SF
Sarenga IV SC
1148 Keya Lohar d/f Dipak
Vill-Sarenga Po-Sarenga,
Dist-Bankura
Sangita
Singh
SF
Sarenga III SC
1149 Rohan Lohar s/f Dipak
Vill-Sarenga Po-Sarenga,
Dist-Bankura
Sangita
Singh
SF
Sarenga I SC
1150 Gourav Das s/f Mansharam
Vill-Sarenga Po-Sarenga,
Dist-Bankura
Sangita
Singh
SF
Sarenga II OBC
1151 Rajib Das s/f Mansharam
Vill-Sarenga Po-Sarenga,
Dist-Bankura
Sangita
Singh
SF
Sarenga I OBC
1152 Shila Lohar d/f Lakhikanta
Vill-Sarenga Po-Sarenga,
Dist-Bankura
Sangita
Singh
SF
Sarenga III SC
1153 Rupali Lohar d/f Sushanta
Vill-Sarenga Po-Sarenga,
Dist-Bankura
Sangita
Singh
SF
Sarenga II SC
1154 Soumen Lohar s/f Lakhikanta
Vill-Sarenga Po-Sarenga,
Dist-Bankura
Sangita
Singh
SF
Sarenga II SC
1155 Ashis Lohar s/f Sudam
Vill-Sarenga Po-Sarenga,
Dist-Bankura
Sangita
Singh
SF
Sarenga I SC
1156 Sonali Lohar d/f Sushanta
Vill-Sarenga Po-Sarenga,
Dist-Bankura
Sangita
Singh
SF
Sarenga NF SC
1157 Jayanta Savar s/f Manik
Vill-Sarberia Po-Dubrajpur,
Dist-Bankura
Gouranga Sundar
Panda
MP
Sarberia NF ST
1158 Sukdeb Savar s/f Banamali
Vill-Sarberia Po-Dubrajpur,
Dist-Bankura
Gouranga Sundar
Panda
MP
Sarberia I ST
1159 Puti Sabar d/f Chunka
Vill-Sarberia Po-Dubrajpur,
Dist-Bankura
Gouranga Sundar
Panda
MP
Sarberia I ST
1162 Sajani Sabar d/f Budhu
Vill-Sarberia Po-Dubrajpur,
Dist-Bankura
Gouranga Sundar
Panda
MP
Sarberia I ST
1163 Jayanta Sabar s/f Jiban
Vill-Sarberia Po-Dubrajpur,
Dist-Bankura
Gouranga Sundar
Panda
MP
Sarberia I ST
1164 Tukun Savar s/f Shufal
Vill-Sarberia Po-Dubrajpur,
Dist-Bankura
Gouranga Sundar
Panda
MP
Sarberia I ST
1165 Buddheswar Savar s/f Habu
Vill-Sarberia Po-Dubrajpur,
Dist-Bankura
Gouranga Sundar
Panda
MP
Sarberia I ST
1166 Kanika Sabar d/f Jahar
Vill-Sarberia Po-Dubrajpur,
Dist-Bankura
Gouranga Sundar
Panda
MP
Sarberia I ST
1168 Mala Sabar d/f Shisir
Vill-Sarberia Po-Dubrajpur,
Dist-Bankura
Gouranga Sundar
Panda
MP
Sarberia I ST
1169 Shani Sabar s/f Nepal
Vill-Sarberia Po-Dubrajpur,
Dist-Bankura
Gouranga Sundar
Panda
MP
Sarberia I ST
1170 Sushanta Savar s/f Shisir
Vill-Sarberia Po-Dubrajpur,
Dist-Bankura
Gouranga Sundar
Panda
MP
Sarberia I ST
1171 Kakali Savar d/f Madhu
Vill-Sarberia Po-Dubrajpur,
Dist-Bankura
Gouranga Sundar
Panda
MP
Sarberia I ST
1172 Priya Savar d/f Kalachand
Vill-Sarberia Po-Dubrajpur,
Dist-Bankura
Gouranga Sundar
Panda
MP
Sarberia I ST
1173 Shyamsundar Savar s/f Madhu
Vill-Sarberia Po-Dubrajpur,
Dist-Bankura
Gouranga Sundar
Panda
MP
Sarberia I ST
1174 Sarubali Savar d/f Bimal
Vill-Sarberia Po-Dubrajpur,
Dist-Bankura
Gouranga Sundar
Panda
MP
Sarberia I ST
1175 Shibdas Savar s/f Ajit
Vill-Sarberia Po-Dubrajpur,
Dist-Bankura
Gouranga Sundar
Panda
MP
Sarberia I ST
1177 Chiranjit Savar s/f Shyamsundar
Vill-Sarberia Po-Dubrajpur,
Dist-Bankura
Gouranga Sundar
Panda
MP
Sarberia I ST
1179 Rajib Savar s/f Krishna
Vill-Sarberia Po-Dubrajpur,
Dist-Bankura
Asit Baran
Panda
HS
Sarberia I ST
1182 Balaram Savar s/f Ganesh
Vill-Sarberia Po-Dubrajpur,
Dist-Bankura
Asit Baran
Panda
HS
Sarberia I ST
1183 Chakradhar Savar s/f Rabi
Vill-Sarberia Po-Dubrajpur,
Dist-Bankura
Asit Baran
Panda
HS
Sarberia I ST
1184 Prasenjit Savar s/f Madhu
Vill-Sarberia Po-Dubrajpur,
Dist-Bankura
Asit Baran
Panda
HS
Sarberia I ST
1185 Bhudni Savar d/f Bimal
Vill-Sarberia Po-Dubrajpur,
Dist-Bankura
Asit Baran
Panda
HS
Sarberia I ST
1186 Atab Savar d/f Budhu
Vill-Sarberia Po-Dubrajpur,
Dist-Bankura
Asit Baran
Panda
HS
Sarberia I ST
1187 Gurupada Savar s/f Budhu
Vill-Sarberia Po-Dubrajpur,
Dist-Bankura
Asit Baran
Panda
HS
Sarberia I ST
1188 Raja Savar s/f Krishna
Vill-Sarberia Po-Dubrajpur,
Dist-Bankura
Asit Baran
Panda
HS
Sarberia I ST
1189 Surjamani Savar d/f Ajit
Vill-Sarberia Po-Dubrajpur,
Dist-Bankura
Asit Baran
Panda
HS
Sarberia I ST
1190 Dhananjay Savar s/f Madhu
Vill-Sarberia Po-Dubrajpur,
Dist-Bankura
Asit Baran
Panda
HS
Sarberia I ST
1191 Rupashi Savar d/f Swapan
Vill-Sarberia Po-Dubrajpur,
Dist-Bankura
Asit Baran
Panda
HS
Sarberia I ST
1192 Sushil Savar s/f Bimal
Vill-Sarberia Po-Dubrajpur,
Dist-Bankura
Asit Baran
Panda
HS
Sarberia I ST
1193 Somnath Savar s/f Mangal
Vill-Sarberia Po-Dubrajpur,
Dist-Bankura
Asit Baran
Panda
HS
Sarberia I ST
1194 Arjun Savar s/f Budhu
Vill-Sarberia Po-Dubrajpur,
Dist-Bankura
Asit Baran
Panda
HS
Sarberia I ST
1195 Champa Savar d/f Subhash
Vill-Sarberia Po-Dubrajpur,
Dist-Bankura
Asit Baran
Panda
HS
Sarberia I ST
1196 Ram Savar s/f Subhash
Vill-Sarberia Po-Dubrajpur,
Dist-Bankura
Asit Baran
Panda
HS
Sarberia I ST
1197 Lakshman Savar s/f Subhash
Vill-Saresdanga Po-Puddi,
Dist-Bankura
Nirmal
Mahato
Ba
Sarberia I ST
1198 Shyamal Savar s/f Santosh
Vill-Saresdanga Po-Puddi,
Dist-Bankura
Nirmal
Mahato
Ba
Sarberia I ST
1200 Namita Savar d/f Santosh
Vill-Saresdanga Po-Puddi,
Dist-Bankura
Nirmal
Mahato
Ba
Sarberia I ST
1201 Sabitri Savar d/f Santu
Vill-Saresdanga Po-Puddi,
Dist-Bankura
Nirmal
Mahato
Ba
Sarberia II ST
1202 Dulali Savar d/f Gunadhar
Vill-Saresdanga Po-Puddi,
Dist-Bankura
Nirmal
Mahato
Ba
Sarberia II ST
1203 Taramoni Savar d/f Gunadhar
Vill-Saresdanga Po-Puddi,
Dist-Bankura
Nirmal
Mahato
Ba
Sarberia I ST
1204 Jostna Savar d/f Lat Sraban
Vill-Saresdanga Po-Puddi,
Dist-Bankura
Nirmal
Mahato
Ba
Sarberia I ST
1205 Prasun Savar s/f Lat Sraban
Vill-Saresdanga Po-Puddi,
Dist-Bankura
Nirmal
Mahato
Ba
Sarberia I ST
1206 Akash Savar s/f Fagu
Vill-Saresdanga Po-Puddi,
Dist-Bankura
Nirmal
Mahato
Ba
Sarberia I ST
1207 Rahul Savar s/f Rajen
Vill-Saresdanga Po-Puddi,
Dist-Bankura
Nirmal
Mahato
Ba
Sarberia I ST
1208 Rana Savar s/f Sukdeb
Vill-Saresdanga Po-Puddi,
Dist-Bankura
Nirmal
Mahato
Ba
Sarberia I ST
1209 Sumit Savar d/f Pramarty
Vill-Saresdanga Po-Puddi,
Dist-Bankura
Nirmal
Mahato
Ba
Sarberia I ST
1210 Biten Savar d/f Madhu
Vill-Saresdanga Po-Puddi,
Dist-Bankura
Sudip
Chatterjee
Ma
Sarberia I ST
1211 Suden Savar d/f Pgal
Vill-Saresdanga Po-Puddi,
Dist-Bankura
Sudip
Chatterjee
Ma
Sarberia I ST
1212 Ambika Savar d/f Rajen
Vill-Saresdanga Po-Puddi,
Dist-Bankura
Sudip
Chatterjee
Ma
Sarberia I ST
1213 Ajoy Savar s/f Sambhu
Vill-Saresdanga Po-Puddi,
Dist-Bankura
Sudip
Chatterjee
Ma
Sarberia I ST
1214 Gangadhar Pal s/f Norottam
Vill-Saresdanga Po-Puddi,
Dist-Bankura
Sudip
Chatterjee
Ma
Sarberia I Gen
1215 Akash Mudi s/f Harekrishna
Vill-Saresdanga Po-Puddi,
Dist-Bankura
Sudip
Chatterjee
Ma
Sarberia I ST
1216 Suparna Singsarder d/f Maheswar
Vill-Saresdanga Po-Puddi,
Dist-Bankura
Sudip
Chatterjee
Ma
Sarberia I ST
1217 Sahitya Mahata s/f Parulnath
Vill-Saresdanga Po-Puddi,
Dist-Bankura
Sudip
Chatterjee
Ma
Sarberia I Gen
1218 Malati Savar d/f Sambhu
Vill-Saresdanga Po-Puddi,
Dist-Bankura
Sudip
Chatterjee
Ma
Sarberia IV ST
1219 Bhadu Mudi d/f Harekrishna
Vill-Saresdanga Po-Puddi,
Dist-Bankura
Sudip
Chatterjee
Ma
Sarberia IV ST
1221 Janani Mahata d/f Parulnath
Vill-Saresdanga Po-Puddi,
Dist-Bankura
Sudip
Chatterjee
Ma
Sarberia III Gen
1222 Sahadeb Pal s/f Sambhu
Vill-Saresdanga Po-Puddi,
Dist-Bankura
Sudip
Chatterjee
Ma
Sarberia I Gen
1223 Balaram Savar s/f Shibu
Vill-Saresdanga Po-Puddi,
Dist-Bankura
Sudip
Chatterjee
Ma
Sarberia IV ST
1224 Aditya Savar s/f Sankar
Vill-Saresdanga Po-Puddi,
Dist-Bankura
Sudip
Chatterjee
Ma
Sarberia IV ST
1225 Ganesh Savar s/f Hasu
Vill-Saresdanga Po-Puddi,
Dist-Bankura
Sudip
Chatterjee
Ma
Sarberia IV ST
1226 Bhim Mandi s/f Harendranath
Vill-Jamsole Po-Sarenga,
Dist-Bankura
Jamsole I ST
1227 Puja Kisku d/f Nilkanta
Vill-Jamsole Po-Sarenga,
Dist-Bankura
Susanta
Murmu
SF
Jamsole I ST
1228 Soumen Murmu s/f Surendranath
Vill-Jamsole Po-Sarenga,
Dist-Bankura
Susanta
Murmu
SF
Jamsole I ST
1229 Dhrubajoti Murmu s/f Sushanta
Vill-Jamsole Po-Sarenga,
Dist-Bankura
Susanta
Murmu
SF
Jamsole I ST
1230 Saptarshi Murmu s/f Sushanta
Vill-Jamsole Po-Sarenga,
Dist-Bankura
Susanta
Murmu
SF
Jamsole I ST
1233 Archana Mandi d/f Nirmal
Vill-Jamsole Po-Sarenga,
Dist-Bankura
Susanta
Murmu
SF
Jamsole III ST
1234 Joshek Mandi s/f Nirmal
Vill-Jamsole Po-Sarenga,
Dist-Bankura
Susanta
Murmu
SF
Jamsole k ST
1235 Binay Saren s/f Bhimchandra
Vill-Jamsole Po-Sarenga,
Dist-Bankura
Susanta
Murmu
SF
Jamsole II ST
1236 Sanat Saren s/f Rupchand
Vill-Jamsole Po-Sarenga,
Dist-Bankura
Susanta
Murmu
SF
Jamsole II ST
1237 Marshal Murmu s/f Krishna
Vill-Jamsole Po-Sarenga,
Dist-Bankura
Susanta
Murmu
SF
Jamsole I ST
1238 Rilamala Murmu d/f Krishna
Vill-Jamsole Po-Sarenga,
Dist-Bankura
Susanta
Murmu
SF
Jamsole III ST
1239 Chunaram Murmu s/f Rabinath
Vill-Jamsole Po-Sarenga,
Dist-Bankura
Susanta
Murmu
SF
Jamsole NF ST
1240 Sanjoy Saren s/f Sunil
Vill-Jamsole Po-Sarenga,
Dist-Bankura
Susanta
Murmu
SF
Jamsole IV ST
1241 Asweni Bashke s/f Jagabandhu
Vill-Jamsole Po-Sarenga,
Dist-Bankura
Susanta
Murmu
SF
Jamsole III ST
1242 Raisen Saren s/f Uttam
Vill-Jamsole Po-Sarenga,
Dist-Bankura
Susanta
Murmu
SF
Jamsole I ST
1243 Ranjan Saren s/f Tapan
Vill-Jamsole Po-Sarenga,
Dist-Bankura
Susanta
Murmu
SF
Jamsole IV ST
1244 Sagen Murmu s/f Krishna
Vill-Jamsole Po-Sarenga,
Dist-Bankura
Susanta
Murmu
SF
Jamsole I ST
1245 Lakhiram Murmu s/f Rabinath
Vill-Jamsole Po-Sarenga,
Dist-Bankura
Susanta
Murmu
SF
Jamsole I ST
1246 Sambari Hunsda d/f Lakhiram
Vill-Jamsole Po-Sarenga,
Dist-Bankura
Susanta
Murmu
SF
Jamsole II ST
1247 Baidhyanath Saren s/f Chunaram
Vill-Jamsole Po-Sarenga,
Dist-Bankura
Susanta
Murmu
SF
Jamsole II ST
1248 Gopal Kalindi s/f Dilip
Vill+Po-Satpatta,
Dist-Bankura
Rajib
Kalindi
Ba
Satpatta IV SC
1249 Sulekha Rajak d/f Ajit
Vill+Po-Satpatta,
Dist-Bankura
Rajib
Kalindi
Ba
Satpatta II SC
1250 Prasanta Rajak s/f Ajit
Vill+Po-Satpatta,
Dist-Bankura
Rajib
Kalindi
Ba
Satpatta V SC
1251 Saraswati Rajak d/f Sankar
Vill+Po-Satpatta,
Dist-Bankura
Rajib
Kalindi
Ba
Satpatta VII SC
1253 Pinku Rajak s/f Madhu
Vill+Po-Satpatta,
Dist-Bankura
Rajib
Kalindi
Ba
Satpatta I SC
1254 Rinku Rajak d/f Madhu
Vill+Po-Satpatta,
Dist-Bankura
Rajib
Kalindi
Ba
Satpatta I SC
1255 Moyna Rajak d/f Ranjit
Vill+Po-Satpatta,
Dist-Bankura
Rajib
Kalindi
Ba
Satpatta V SC
1256 Piru Ahir s/f Dipak
Vill+Po-Satpatta,
Dist-Bankura
Rajib
Kalindi
Ba
Satpatta I Gen
1257 Samir Ahir s/f Rabindranath
Vill+Po-Satpatta,
Dist-Bankura
Rajib
Kalindi
Ba
Satpatta I Gen
1258 Akash Rajak s/f Sankar
Vill+Po-Satpatta,
Dist-Bankura
Rajib
Kalindi
Ba
Satpatta VIII SC
1259 Jhuma Ahir s/f Rabindranath
Vill+Po-Satpatta,
Dist-Bankura
Rajib
Kalindi
Ba
Satpatta IV Gen
1260 Priyanka Rajak d/f Ranjit
Vill+Po-Satpatta,
Dist-Bankura
Rajib
Kalindi
Ba
Satpatta VII SC
1261 Buddhadeb Rajak s/f
Vill+Po-Satpatta,
Dist-Bankura
Rajib
Kalindi
Ba
Satpatta II SC
1262 Vivek Kalindi s/f Rabindranath
Vill+Po-Satpatta,
Dist-Bankura
Rajib
Kalindi
Ba
Satpatta II SC
1263 Champa Gorai s/f Madan
Vill+Po-Satpatta,
Dist-Bankura
Rajib
Kalindi
Ba
Satpatta I OBC
1264 Puja Gorai s/f Joydeb
Vill+Po-Satpatta,
Dist-Bankura
Rajib
Kalindi
Ba
Satpatta I OBC
1265 Biruchand Kadma s/f Brindaban
Vill+Po-Satpatta,
Dist-Bankura
Rajib
Kalindi
Ba
Satpatta III OBC
1267 Samir Kalindi s/f
Vill+Po-Satpatta,
Dist-Bankura
Rajib
Kalindi
Ba
Satpatta IV SC
1268 Puja Kalindi d/f Madhu
Vill+Po-Satpatta,
Dist-Bankura
Rajib
Kalindi
Ba
Satpatta IV SC
1269 Durga Kalindi d/f Pankaj
Vill+Po-Satpatta,
Dist-Bankura
Rajib
Kalindi
Ba
Satpatta IV SC
1270 Rahul Rajak s/f Ranjit
Vill+Po-Satpatta,
Dist-Bankura
Rajib
Kalindi
Ba
Satpatta I SC
1271 Saraswati Kalindi s/f Pankaj
Vill+Po-Satpatta,
Dist-Bankura
Bholanath
Kalindi
Ba
Satpatta III SC
1272 Gouranga Kalindi s/f Ajit
Vill+Po-Satpatta,
Dist-Bankura
Bholanath
Kalindi
Ba
Satpatta IV SC
1273 Shilpa Ranbaj d/f Palash
Vill+Po-Satpatta,
Dist-Bankura
Bholanath
Kalindi
Ba
Satpatta V SC
1274 Mamoni Ranbaj d/f Nayan
Vill+Po-Satpatta,
Dist-Bankura
Bholanath
Kalindi
Ba
Satpatta I SC
1275 Purnima Rajak d/f Bhada
Vill+Po-Satpatta,
Dist-Bankura
Bholanath
Kalindi
Ba
Satpatta I SC
1276 Moyna Ahir d/f Swapan
Vill+Po-Satpatta,
Dist-Bankura
Bholanath
Kalindi
Ba
Satpatta I OBC
1277 Shilpa Ahir s/f Arun
Vill+Po-Satpatta,
Dist-Bankura
Bholanath
Kalindi
Ba
Satpatta III OBC
1278 Biplab Ahir s/f Swapan
Vill+Po-Satpatta,
Dist-Bankura
Bholanath
Kalindi
Ba
Satpatta II OBC
1279 Bidya Ahir d/f Uttam
Vill+Po-Satpatta,
Dist-Bankura
Bholanath
Kalindi
Ba
Satpatta I OBC
1280 Priya Kalindi d/f Karuna
Vill+Po-Satpatta,
Dist-Bankura
Bholanath
Kalindi
Ba
Satpatta IV SC
1281 Sujata Kalindi d/f Karuna
Vill+Po-Satpatta,
Dist-Bankura
Bholanath
Kalindi
Ba
Satpatta II SC
1282 Manik Sahis s/f Ashok
Vill+Po-Satpatta,
Dist-Bankura
Bholanath
Kalindi
Ba
Satpatta II SC
1283 Krishna Rajak s/f Ranjit
Vill+Po-Satpatta,
Dist-Bankura
Bholanath
Kalindi
Ba
Satpatta V SC
1284 Pampa Kadma s/f Samir
Vill+Po-Satpatta,
Dist-Bankura
Bholanath
Kalindi
Ba
Satpatta II SC
1285 Chandana Ahir d/f Gopal
Vill+Po-Satpatta,
Dist-Bankura
Bholanath
Kalindi
Ba
Satpatta IV OBC
1286 Sharbori Ahir d/f Gopal
Vill+Po-Satpatta,
Dist-Bankura
Bholanath
Kalindi
Ba
Satpatta I OBC
1287 Riya Kadma d/f Hablu
Vill+Po-Satpatta,
Dist-Bankura
Bholanath
Kalindi
Ba
Satpatta II OBC
1288 Laxmi Kadma d/f Shantiram
Vill+Po-Satpatta,
Dist-Bankura
Bholanath
Kalindi
Ba
Satpatta VIII OBC
1289 Ambika Kadma d/f Brindaban
Vill+Po-Satpatta,
Dist-Bankura
Bholanath
Kalindi
Ba
Satpatta VII OBC
1290 Shampa Kadma d/f Samir
Vill+Po-Satpatta,
Dist-Bankura
Bholanath
Kalindi
Ba
Satpatta VII OBC
1291 Somnath Dangar s/f-Ranjit
Vill-Goyaladanga, Po-Nemaipur,
Dist-Bankura
Subrata
Singhamahapatra
Ba
Asanbani VIII OBC
1292 Jabar Dangar s/f-Ranjit
Vill-Goyaladanga, Po-Nemaipur,
Dist-Bankura
Subrata
Singhamahapatra
Ba
Asanbani IV OBC
1293 Akash Duley s/f Khokan
Vill-Anandapur, Po-Simlapal,
Dist-Bankura
Basanti
Patra
HS
Anandapur VI SC
1294 Puja Duley d/f Aditya
Vill-Anandapur, Po-Simlapal,
Dist-Bankura
Basanti
Patra
HS
Anandapur IV SC
1295 Barsha Duley d/f-Khokan
Vill-Anandapur, Po-Simlapal,
Dist-Bankura
Pratima
Duley
HS
Anandapur IV SC
1297 Abhijit Duley s/f-Sunil
Vill-Anandapur, Po-Simlapal,
Dist-Bankura
Basanti
Patra
HS
Anandapur II SC
1298 Rina Duley d/f-Sunil
Vill-Anandapur, Po-Simlapal,
Dist-Bankura
Basanti
Patra
HS
Anandapur IV SC
1299 Biswajit Duley s/f-Sunil
Vill-Anandapur, Po-Simlapal,
Dist-Bankura
Basanti
Patra
HS
Anandapur II SC
1300 Radharani Duley d/f-Arun
Vill-Anandapur, Po-Simlapal,
Dist-Bankura
Basanti
Patra
HS
Anandapur III SC
1301 Purnima Duley d/f- Tapan
Vill-Anandapur, Po-Simlapal,
Dist-Bankura
Basanti
Patra
HS
Anandapur IV SC
1302 Rahul Duley d/f- Tapan
Vill-Anandapur, Po-Simlapal,
Dist-Bankura
Basanti
Patra
HS
Anandapur III SC
1303 Banamala Duley d/f-Volanath
Vill-Anandapur, Po-Simlapal,
Dist-Bankura
Basanti
Patra
HS
Anandapur II SC
1304 Maya Duley s/f-Padmalochan
Vill-Anandapur, Po-Simlapal,
Dist-Bankura
Basanti
Patra
HS
Anandapur II SC
1305 Bapi Duley s/f-Vabani
Vill-Anandapur, Po-Simlapal,
Dist-Bankura
Basanti
Patra
HS
Anandapur II SC
1306 Saraswati Duley d/f-Vabani
Vill-Anandapur, Po-Simlapal,
Dist-Bankura
Basanti
Patra
HS
Anandapur III SC
1307 Bhairab Duley s/f-Nageswar
Vill-Anandapur, Po-Simlapal,
Dist-Bankura
Umaprasad
Singhamahapatra
Bsc
Anandapur I SC
1308 Sukdeb Duley s/f-Nageswar
Vill-Anandapur, Po-Simlapal,
Dist-Bankura
Umaprasad
Singhamahapatra
Bsc
Anandapur II SC
1309 Jhuma Duley d/f-Kalipada
Vill-Anandapur, Po-Simlapal,
Dist-Bankura
Umaprasad
Singhamahapatra
Bsc
Anandapur II SC
1310 Rachana Duley d/f-Kalipada
Vill-Anandapur, Po-Simlapal,
Dist-Bankura
Goutom
Garai
Bsc
Anandapur I SC
1311 Monorika Duley s/f-Gunadhar
Vill-Anandapur, Po-Simlapal,
Dist-Bankura
Basanti
Patra
HS
Anandapur V SC
1312 Prasanta Ghosh s/f Asit Baran
Vill-Anandapur, Po-Simlapal,
Dist-Bankura
Basanti
Patra
HS
Anandapur VII OBC
1313 Mallika Duley d/f-Mihir
Vill-Anandapur, Po-Simlapal,
Dist-Bankura
Basanti
Patra
HS
Simlapal VIII SC
1314 Shyama  Karmakar d/f-Rohit
Vill-Anandapur, Po-Simlapal,
Dist-Bankura
Atarhi
Singhamahapatra
HS
Simlapal III OBC
1315 Jhuma Karmaka d/f-Rohit
Vill-Anandapur, Po-Simlapal,
Dist-Bankura
Kousik
Singhamahapatra
Ba
Simlapal X OBC
1316 Ruma Karmakar d/f-Rohit
Vill-Anandapur, Po-Simlapal,
Dist-Bankura
Kousik
Singhamahapatra
Ba
Simlapal VII Gen
1317 Pratima Murmu d/f-Sukdev
Vill-Kannardihi, Po-Nemaipur,
Dist-Bankura
Parameswar
Murmu
Ba
Simlapal IV ST
1318 Sisu Hembram s/f- Badal
Vill-Kannardihi, Po-Nemaipur,
Dist-Bankura
Tarun
Singhamahapatra
Ba
Simlapal X ST
1319 Kalpana Murmu d/f-Milan
Vill-Kannardihi, Po-Nemaipur,
Dist-Bankura
Parameswar
Murmu
Ba
Simlapal II ST
1320 Rupdas Murmu s/f-Milan
Vill-Kannardihi, Po-Nemaipur,
Dist-Bankura
Parameswar
Murmu
Ba
Simlapal I ST
1321 Sahadeb Murmu s/f- Sukul
Vill-Kannardihi, Po-Nemaipur,
Dist-Bankura
Manas
Chatterjee
HS
Simlapal I ST
1322 Suchitra Murmu d/f-Uttam
Vill-Kannardihi, Po-Nemaipur,
Dist-Bankura
Parameswar
Murmu
Ba
Simlapal I ST
1323 Supriya Murmu d/f-Uttam
Vill-Kannardihi, Po-Nemaipur,
Dist-Bankura
Parameswar
Murmu
Ba
Simlapal I ST
1324 Laxmikanta Saren s/f-Bijay
Vill-Kannardihi, Po-Nemaipur,
Dist-Bankura
Parameswar
Murmu
Ba
Simlapal IV ST
1325 Ujjal Panda s/f-Tarun
Vill-Asanbani, Po-Simlapal,
Dist-Bankura
Umaprasad
Singhamahapatra
Ba
Simlapal IV Gen
1326 Ruma Panda d/f-Tarun
Vill-Asanbani, Po-Simlapal,
Dist-Bankura
Umaprasad
Singhamahapatra
Ba
Simlapal IX Gen
1327 Bapi Murmu s/f- Chhan
Vill-Kannardihi, Po-Nemaipur,
Dist-Bankura
Tarun
Mahanti
Ba
Simlapal X ST
1328 Sudip Satpathi s/f-Aswini
Vill-Asanbani, Po-Simlapal,
Dist-Bankura
Manas
Chatterjee
HS
Simlapal X Gen
1329 Biswanath Panda s/f Prafulla
Vill-Asanbani, Po-Simlapal,
Dist-Bankura
Manas
Chatterjee
HS
Simlapal X Gen
1330 Dipali Lohar d/f Prafullya
Vill-Asanbani, Po-Simlapal,
Dist-Bankura
Bapi
Karmakar
Ba
Simlapal X SC
1331 Tapasi Murmu s/f-Sahadeb
Vill-Salboni, Po-Simlapal,
Dist-Bankura
Dara
Singhamahapatra
Bsc
Simlapal X ST
1332 Tapas Duley s/f-Sudarsan
Vill-Anandapur, Po-Simlapal,
Dist-Bankura
Umaprasad
Singhamahapatra
Ba
Simlapal VI SC
1333 Anup Duley s/f-Sudarsan
Vill-Anandapur, Po-Simlapal,
Dist-Bankura
Umaprasad
Singhamahapatra
Ba
Simlapal V SC
1334 Jayanta Duley s/f-Monohar
Vill-Anandapur, Po-Simlapal,
Dist-Bankura
Umaprasad
Singhamahapatra
Ba
Simlapal VII SC
1335 Sima Duley d/f-Sibu
Vill-Anandapur, Po-Simlapal,
Dist-Bankura
Goutom
Garai
HS
Simlapal V SC
1336 Biswajit Duley s/f-Rasaraj
Vill-Anandapur, Po-Simlapal,
Dist-Bankura
Goutom
Garai
HS
Simlapal III SC
1337 Mousumi Duley d/f-Kalipada
Vill-Anandapur, Po-Simlapal,
Dist-Bankura
Umaprasad
Singhamahapatra
Ba
Simlapal V SC
1338 Debashri Satpati d/f- Aswani
Vill-Asanbani, Po-Simlapal,
Dist-Bankura
Manas
Satpati
Ba
Simlapal X Gen
1339 Mangali Besra d/f-Shyamsundar
Vill-Kushtora, Po-Puipal,
Dist-Bankura
Niharkanti
Singhamahapatra
Bcom
Simlapal VII ST
1340 Dipali Panda s/f-Ashoke
Vill-Asanbani, Po-Simlapal,
Dist-Bankura
Tarun
Singhamahapatra
Ba
Simlapal X Gen
1341 Sagen Tudu s/f Chittaranjan
Vill-Susunia, Po-Bandubrajpur,
Dist-Bankura
Ramani
Baskey
Ba
Susunia I ST
1342 Shuvamoy Mandi s/f Gurupada
Vill-Susunia, Po-Bandubrajpur,
Dist-Bankura
Ramani
Baskey
Ba
Susunia I ST
1343 Aparna Mandi d/f Dharamdas
Vill-Susunia, Po-Bandubrajpur,
Dist-Bankura
Ramani
Baskey
Ba
Susunia IV ST
1344 Shibaprasad Mandi s/f Dharamdas
Vill-Susunia, Po-Bandubrajpur,
Dist-Bankura
Ramani
Baskey
Ba
Susunia IV ST
1345 Pramila Saren d/f Gobinda
Vill-Susunia, Po-Bandubrajpur,
Dist-Bankura
Ramani
Baskey
Ba
Susunia II ST
1346 Shyamali Mandi d/f Jiten
Vill-Susunia, Po-Bandubrajpur,
Dist-Bankura
Ramani
Baskey
Ba
Susunia IV ST
1347 Sombari Mandi d/f Jiten
Vill-Susunia, Po-Bandubrajpur,
Dist-Bankura
Ramani
Baskey
Ba
Susunia V ST
1348 Buddhadeb Saren s/f Kunu
Vill-Susunia, Po-Bandubrajpur,
Dist-Bankura
Ramani
Baskey
Ba
Susunia II ST
1349 Sakuntala Mandi d/f Jiten
Vill-Susunia, Po-Bandubrajpur,
Dist-Bankura
Ramani
Baskey
Ba
Susunia IV ST
1350 Sarmila Hunsda d/f Balaram
Vill-Susunia, Po-Bandubrajpur,
Dist-Bankura
Ramani
Baskey
Ba
Susunia IV ST
1351 Basanti Baskey d/f Krishnapada
Vill-Susunia, Po-Bandubrajpur,
Dist-Bankura
Ramani
Baskey
Ba
Susunia I ST
1352 Sagun Baskey s/f Krishnapada
Vill-Susunia, Po-Bandubrajpur,
Dist-Bankura
Ramani
Baskey
Ba
Susunia II ST
1353 Pintulal Baskey s/f Ramkrishna
Vill-Kadma, Po-Makli,
Dist-Bankura
Ramani
Baskey
Ba
Susunia VIII ST
1354 Bijon Saren s/f Dhiren
Vill-Susunia, Po-Bandubrajpur,
Dist-Bankura
Ramani
Baskey
Ba
Susunia VIII ST
1356 Birburu Hansda s/f Naren
Vill-Susunia, Po-Bandubrajpur,
Dist-Bankura
Ramani
Baskey
Ba
Susunia I ST
1357 Biswajit Saren s/f Kanu
Vill-Susunia, Po-Bandubrajpur,
Dist-Bankura
Ramani
Baskey
Ba
Susunia III ST
1358 Mallika Sen d/f Samiran
Vill-Kadma, Po-Makli,
Dist-Bankura
Amit
Mandal
Ba
Susunia II Gen
1359 Purnima Tudu d/f Sarat
Vill-Susunia, Po-Bandubrajpur,
Dist-Bankura
Ramani
Baskey
Ba
Susunia III ST
1360 Srimanta Tudu s/f Sarat Tudu
Vill-Susunia, Po-Bandubrajpur,
Dist-Bankura
Ramani
Baskey
Ba
Susunia IV ST

 
     
 
Please donate us. All donations to the 'Yugacharya Vivekananda Seva Samity, Belur' are exempt from Income Tax under section 80G of the Income Tax Act of 1961.
Copyright :  © www.yvssindia.org, Yugacharya Vivekananda Seva Samity.
This site design & developed by SOFTSIGNINDIA